Individual Leaders
Hitting Pitching
Batting Average
T Rice
Potomac State
.645
J Sanchez
Triton
.564
A Butenhoff
Orange County
.557
A Brandt
Southwestern
.547
A Brittingham
Delaware Tech-Owens
.547
Complete leaders
Runs Batted In
S RODRIGUEZ
Phoenix
84
K Hollier
LSU Eunice
81
C Cosme
Cowley
77
H Krack
Kirkwood
72
C Beam
Heartland
69
Complete leaders
Earned Run Average
A Logemann
Kirkwood
0.60
B Donalds
Delaware Tech-Owens
0.70
E Delafield
LSU Eunice
0.77
B Thompson
Delaware Tech-Owens
0.88
S Muir
Delaware Tech-Owens
1.01
Complete leaders
Wins
J Broussard
LSU Eunice
29
J Seay
Cowley
28
A Stubblefield
Independence
26
K Bonar
Cowley
25
S O'Connor
CCBC Catonsville
25
Complete leaders
Home Runs
K Tatge
Kirkwood
24
K Pyles
Highland (KS)
21
S RODRIGUEZ
Phoenix
20
H Krack
Kirkwood
19
B DVORAK
Phoenix
17
Complete leaders
Stolen Bases
R WYATT
Phoenix
64
K Mayes
Heartland
55
Iacoangeli
Owens
49
E Hill
Highland (KS)
48
K Hill
Labette
46
Complete leaders
Strikeouts
A Logemann
Kirkwood
345
S O'Connor
CCBC Catonsville
296
R Claar
Mercyhurst North East
269
A Stubblefield
Independence
254
A Ramos
Highland (IL)
246
Complete leaders
Saves
M Hill
Kalamazoo Valley
10
D Taylor
Itawamba
7
A Jarman
Brown Mackie
5
M Anderson
Potomac State
4
A Stubblefield
Independence
4
Complete leaders
Player Stats by Team
Player Stats by Team
Allegany Maryland Allen County
Alpena Ancilla
Beaver County Bismarck State
Black Hawk-Moline Brown Mackie
CCBC Catonsville CCBC Dundalk
Carl Sandburg Cecil
Central Chandler-Gilbert
Chesapeake Cloud County
Coahoma Coffeyville
Copiah-Lincoln Cottey
Cowley Cuyahoga
Dakota County Tech Danville Area
Dawson Dean
Delaware Tech-Owens Delaware Tech-Stanton
Delta Des Moines Area
Dodge City East Central (MO)
East Central (MS) East Mississippi
Elgin Ellsworth
Florence-Darlington Tech Fort Scott
Frederick GateWay (AZ)
Glen Oaks Glendale
Grand Rapids Hagerstown
Heartland Henry Ford
Hesston Highland (IL)
Highland (KS) Hinds
Holmes Holyoke
Hutchinson Illinois Central
Illinois Valley Independence
Iowa Central Iowa Lakes
Itawamba Jackson
John Wood Johnson County
Jones Kalamazoo Valley
Kankakee Kansas City Kansas
Kellogg Kirkwood
Kishwaukee LSU Eunice
Labette Lackawanna
Lake County Lake Michigan
Lakeland Lansing
Lewis & Clark Lincoln
Lincoln Land Macomb
Marshalltown Massasoit
McHenry County Mercer County
Mercyhurst North East Mesa
Mineral Area Mississippi Delta
Mississippi Gulf Coast Monroe College
Moraine Valley Morris
Morton Mott
Murray State Muskegon
Neosho County North Arkansas
North Iowa Area North Platte
Northeast Mississippi Northwest Mississippi
Oakland Oakton
Orange County Owens
Paradise Valley Parkland
Pasco-Hernando State Patrick Henry
Pearl River Phoenix
Potomac State Prairie State
Pratt Quinsigamond
Raritan Valley Rhode Island
Rowan Burlington Salem Community College
Sauk Valley Scottsdale
Sinclair South Mountain
South Suburban Southeast
Southeastern-Whiteville Southern Maryland
Southwest Mississippi Southwestern
Spoon River St. Clair County
St. Louis Stanly Community College
Surry The Albemarle
Triton Wake Tech
Waubonsee Williston State

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?