Rk Name   gp gs g a pts sh sh% sog sog% yc rc pk gw
1 R Albuquerque Genesee 21 16 32 12 76 93 .344 56 .602 0 0 2-2 8
2 M Essay Richland 19 17 28 11 67 52 .538 32 .615 0 0 0-0 4
3 A Mejia Marroquin Howard (MD) 21 21 24 6 54 97 .247 62 .639 1 0 3-3 2
4 D Herrera Madison 15 15 23 5 51 63 .365 45 .714 4 1 3-4 7
4 J Rodriguez Nassau 21 9 23 11 57 22 1.045 25 1.136 0 0 0-0 4
6 A MARTINEZ Rock Valley 15 13 21 9 51 79 .266 42 .532 0 0 1-1 3
7 F Asmath MassBay 14 12 20 5 45 52 .385 44 .846 0 0 4-4 5
7 G Mendoza Finger Lakes 17 16 20 9 49 77 .260 30 .390 3 0 1-0 5
9 S Urquiza Cayuga 18 17 19 8 46 34 .559 24 .706 2 0 1-1 2
10 L Pecegueiro Camden County 20 20 18 12 48 26 .692 35 1.346 0 0 0-0 2
11 S Blair Herkimer 15 15 17 11 45 1 17.000 0 .000 1 0 0-0 7
11 I Somow Mohawk Valley 17 17 17 5 39 58 .293 41 .707 3 0 0-0 6
13 R Anastasio Nassau 21 9 16 5 37 23 .696 18 .783 0 0 0-0 2
13 J Cruz Nassau 20 18 16 11 43 28 .571 25 .893 2 0 0-0 7
13 L Exumat Quincy College 12 12 16 3 35 38 .421 36 .947 0 0 0-0 3
13 A Mouhou Montgomery County 10 10 16 4 36 32 .500 30 .938 1 0 6-6 2
13 W Varela Bunker Hill 16 14 16 3 35 12 1.333 7 .583 2 0 0-0 3
18 I Kamara Middlesex County 19 3 15 3 33 64 .234 39 .609 3 0 0-0 1
18 I Turkovic SUNY Broome 18 18 15 3 33 67 .224 33 .493 0 0 0-0 4
18 R Willis Hudson Valley 14 14 15 0 30 33 .455 23 .697 1 0 0-0 3
21 C Desforges SUNY Broome 15 15 14 8 36 40 .350 25 .625 1 0 2-2 2
21 M Diombera Monroe College - Bronx 12 11 14 6 34 52 .269 30 .577 3 0 0-0 1
21 D Fuentes Howard (MD) 21 21 14 7 35 43 .326 26 .605 3 0 0-0 3
21 J Johnson Borough of Manhattan 12 10 14 3 31 54 .259 25 .463 1 0 0-0 5
21 F Ladron De Guevarra Westchester 16 16 14 3 31 81 .173 40 .494 0 0 0-0 3
26 H Barros de Souza Genesee 22 14 13 13 39 44 .295 31 .705 1 0 0-0 3
26 S Ficarotta Bucks County 13 7 13 1 27 47 .277 27 .574 0 0 0-0 3
26 L Martinez Richland 18 17 13 9 35 26 .500 13 .500 3 0 0-0 6
26 K Meier Cayuga 16 13 13 12 38 19 .684 9 .474 0 0 0-0 3
26 H Rutty Onondaga 17 17 13 2 28 9 1.444 8 .889 5 0 0-0 4
26 J Saravia Delaware County 13 13 13 3 29 56 .232 39 .696 0 0 0-0 0
26 G Stamp Cayuga 16 15 13 8 34 25 .520 19 .760 0 0 0-0 2
26 A Tinna Northampton 13 13 13 4 30 28 .464 31 1.107 1 0 2-0 2
26 C Velasquez Suffolk County 16 15 13 5 31 31 .419 11 .355 1 0 0-0 3
26 F Watson Valley Forge Military 5 5 13 0 26 0 - 0 - 1 0 0-0 1
36 C Capaldo Herkimer 13 13 12 4 28 0 - 0 - 1 1 0-0 2
36 C Clark Bucks County 18 17 12 3 27 49 .245 30 .612 1 0 0-0 3
36 D McArthur Finger Lakes 17 16 12 8 32 53 .226 25 .472 2 0 0-0 1
36 R Urie Herkimer 15 2 12 8 32 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 1
40 L Almeida Lake Superior 12 12 11 2 24 9 1.222 0 .000 0 0 0-0 5
40 L DeLEON Rock Valley 15 14 11 4 26 51 .216 24 .471 3 0 0-0 3
40 C Galvan Joliet 16 15 11 10 32 43 .256 21 .488 3 0 0-0 2
40 B Griffin Madison 16 15 11 2 24 28 .393 21 .750 4 0 1-1 2
40 C Modzejewski Triton 14 14 11 7 29 37 .297 16 .432 1 0 1-2 3
40 E Montoya Milwaukee Area Tech 12 11 11 0 22 59 .186 28 .475 1 0 1-1 0
40 T Moussaoui Herkimer 14 13 11 6 28 2 5.500 2 1.000 0 0 0-0 2
40 H Sauriat Tompkins Cortland 15 15 11 1 23 39 .282 24 .615 1 0 0-0 3
48 N Beall Anne Arundel 13 13 10 1 21 53 .189 25 .472 4 0 2-2 2
48 J Cyril Herkimer 14 2 10 4 24 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 0
48 A Darbo Cayuga 15 12 10 7 27 24 .417 18 .750 5 0 0-0 0
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?