Rk Name   gp gs g a pts sh sh% sog sog% yc rc pk gw
1 E Port Genesee 19 16 8 21 37 28 .286 17 .607 0 0 0-0 1
2 M Irakiza Herkimer 15 15 5 15 25 2 2.500 2 1.000 0 0 0-0 1
3 J Euborokhai Holyoke 11 11 6 14 26 1 6.000 1 1.000 5 0 0-0 2
3 P Melo Genesee 22 18 6 14 26 40 .150 18 .450 3 0 0-0 1
3 L Mordarski Triton 15 15 0 14 14 15 .000 7 .467 1 0 0-0 0
6 H Barros de Souza Genesee 22 14 13 13 39 44 .295 31 .705 1 0 0-0 3
6 T Brose Schoolcraft 11 10 9 13 31 35 .257 20 .571 1 0 2-2 2
8 R Albuquerque Genesee 21 16 32 12 76 93 .344 56 .602 0 0 2-2 8
8 A Dalou Schoolcraft 13 13 8 12 28 49 .163 23 .469 1 0 2-2 4
8 K Meier Cayuga 16 13 13 12 38 19 .684 9 .474 0 0 0-0 3
8 E Mildner Oxford Emory 16 16 5 12 22 39 .128 23 .590 4 0 0-0 1
8 L Pecegueiro Camden County 20 20 18 12 48 26 .692 35 1.346 0 0 0-0 2
13 S Blair Herkimer 15 15 17 11 45 1 17.000 0 .000 1 0 0-0 7
13 J Cruz Nassau 20 18 16 11 43 28 .571 25 .893 2 0 0-0 7
13 M Essay Richland 19 17 28 11 67 52 .538 32 .615 0 0 0-0 4
13 E Olavide Cayuga 18 16 3 11 17 17 .176 13 .765 1 0 0-0 0
13 E Ramos Mejia Mohawk Valley 17 17 5 11 21 27 .185 13 .481 2 0 0-0 0
13 J Rodriguez Nassau 21 9 23 11 57 22 1.045 25 1.136 0 0 0-0 4
19 P ACOSTA Rock Valley 16 11 1 10 12 18 .056 9 .500 1 0 0-0 0
19 G Fiore Suffolk County 17 17 4 10 18 36 .111 6 .167 2 0 0-0 1
19 C Galvan Joliet 16 15 11 10 32 43 .256 21 .488 3 0 0-0 2
19 L Villa Bunker Hill 18 15 3 10 16 2 1.500 2 1.000 2 0 0-0 0
23 S Ballestros Riverland 7 7 1 9 11 12 .083 5 .417 0 0 0-0 0
23 E Burgos Borough of Manhattan 10 9 1 9 11 16 .063 7 .438 1 0 0-0 0
23 R Dominguez Richland 19 17 8 9 25 31 .258 18 .581 1 0 0-0 3
23 R El Moukhtari Bunker Hill 18 15 7 9 23 11 .636 6 .545 0 0 0-0 3
23 A Lazaro Elgin 20 18 10 9 29 60 .167 36 .600 1 0 2-2 3
23 A MARTINEZ Rock Valley 15 13 21 9 51 79 .266 42 .532 0 0 1-1 3
23 L Martinez Richland 18 17 13 9 35 26 .500 13 .500 3 0 0-0 6
23 G Mendoza Finger Lakes 17 16 20 9 49 77 .260 30 .390 3 0 1-0 5
31 M Abdul Bucks County 18 15 3 8 14 10 .300 5 .500 0 0 3-3 0
31 J Alava Nassau 21 19 5 8 18 14 .357 15 1.071 6 0 0-0 2
31 C Branz Ocean County 18 16 9 8 26 44 .205 26 .591 0 0 0-0 0
31 C Desforges SUNY Broome 15 15 14 8 36 40 .350 25 .625 1 0 2-2 2
31 F Gonzalez Finger Lakes 17 17 6 8 20 34 .176 18 .529 0 0 0-0 2
31 W Hamilton Madison 16 15 2 8 12 11 .182 4 .364 1 0 2-2 0
31 D McArthur Finger Lakes 17 16 12 8 32 53 .226 25 .472 2 0 0-0 1
31 J Quiroz Nassau 19 8 6 8 20 9 .667 10 1.111 3 0 0-0 0
31 C Rubio Morris 8 8 1 8 10 1 1.000 1 1.000 0 0 0-0 1
31 G Stamp Cayuga 16 15 13 8 34 25 .520 19 .760 0 0 0-0 2
31 L Teixeira Camden County 19 10 3 8 14 12 .250 17 1.417 1 0 1-1 1
31 R Urie Herkimer 15 2 12 8 32 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 1
31 S Urquiza Cayuga 18 17 19 8 46 34 .559 24 .706 2 0 1-1 2
44 A Amouzou Union County 15 14 0 7 7 27 .000 13 .481 0 0 0-0 0
44 A Darbo Cayuga 15 12 10 7 27 24 .417 18 .750 5 0 0-0 0
44 A FLORES Rock Valley 16 16 2 7 11 29 .069 10 .345 1 0 0-0 0
44 J Franco Middlesex County 19 2 5 7 17 48 .104 31 .646 2 0 1-1 2
44 D Fuentes Howard (MD) 21 21 14 7 35 43 .326 26 .605 3 0 0-0 3
44 C Modzejewski Triton 14 14 11 7 29 37 .297 16 .432 1 0 1-2 3
44 S Ortega Cayuga 15 14 3 7 13 13 .231 5 .385 2 0 0-0 1
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?