Rk Name   gp gs g a pts sh sh% sog sog% yc rc pk gw
1 P Szatko Triton 18 18 29 14 72 55 .527 35 .636 2 0 0-0 6
2 L Murphy Herkimer 20 19 32 7 71 5 6.400 3 .600 6 0 0-0 9
3 Y Benmouna Montgomery 21 8 21 19 61 81 .259 43 .531 2 0 1-1 3
4 C Livesey Genesee 22 22 17 26 60 55 .309 34 .618 2 1 1-1 4
5 N Bitz Onondaga 17 15 25 9 59 0 - 0 - 1 0 0-0 8
6 J Sasay Richland 16 16 27 4 58 36 .750 25 .694 0 0 0-0 6
7 E Claros Prince George's 16 16 19 17 55 61 .311 34 .557 2 1 0-0 4
8 D Jensen Ocean County 21 21 21 9 51 83 .253 53 .639 3 0 0-0 6
8 R Panton Prince George's 16 13 21 9 51 79 .266 35 .443 4 0 0-0 4
10 M Abando Cayuga 16 13 20 9 49 44 .455 27 .614 4 0 0-0 5
10 K Quintazaca Suffolk County 21 20 16 17 49 27 .593 3 .111 3 0 2-2 4
12 R Dos Santos Union County 20 19 19 9 47 71 .268 46 .648 1 0 1-2 1
13 L Lima Camden County 19 19 19 8 46 3 6.333 2 .667 0 0 0-0 6
13 I Turkovic SUNY Broome 18 18 19 8 46 62 .306 46 .742 3 0 0-0 5
15 D Delgado Triton 15 11 17 9 43 35 .486 16 .457 1 1 0-0 4
15 A Tinna Northampton 13 13 21 1 43 58 .362 27 .466 1 0 0-0 3
15 G Ward Herkimer 19 17 15 13 43 4 3.750 2 .500 3 0 0-0 1
18 T Andrews Madison 15 13 18 5 41 72 .250 39 .542 5 0 1-2 5
19 A Echaniz Cayuga 17 17 13 14 40 42 .310 20 .476 2 0 0-0 1
20 R DosSantos Bristol 14 14 17 5 39 13 1.308 27 2.077 0 0 0-0 5
20 R Gruss Anne Arundel 16 15 17 5 39 53 .321 28 .528 0 1 2-2 2
22 J Johnson Borough of Manhattan 13 11 16 6 38 40 .400 28 .700 0 0 0-0 3
22 N Reyes Suffolk County 21 20 13 12 38 38 .342 8 .211 4 0 0-0 3
24 G Betoubam Onondaga 17 2 15 7 37 0 - 0 - 2 0 0-0 1
24 C Sensenig Harrisburg Area 11 11 18 1 37 39 .462 40 1.026 1 0 1-1 3
24 A Villatoro Montgomery 21 14 13 11 37 54 .241 28 .519 1 0 0-0 2
27 S Amankwah Howard (MD) 21 20 17 2 36 69 .246 35 .507 0 0 0-0 2
27 R Price Genesee 14 13 12 12 36 26 .462 18 .692 0 0 0-0 2
27 H Sano Genesee 22 13 16 4 36 44 .364 28 .636 0 0 0-0 2
30 P Coyle Cayuga 17 17 11 13 35 24 .458 14 .583 2 0 0-0 3
30 J Gayle Westchester 12 11 14 7 35 29 .483 19 .655 2 0 0-0 1
30 A Jones Montgomery 22 14 14 7 35 52 .269 33 .635 3 0 0-0 4
30 A Keita Borough of Manhattan 13 12 15 5 35 46 .326 26 .565 1 0 0-0 3
30 C Neves Bergen 17 17 16 3 35 62 .258 35 .565 1 0 0-0 6
35 L Oliveira Bristol 14 14 12 10 34 13 .923 20 1.538 3 0 0-0 3
35 Z Schlachter Onondaga 17 17 14 6 34 0 - 0 - 1 0 0-0 1
35 V Torres Mountain View 12 11 16 2 34 9 1.778 4 .444 1 0 1-0 2
38 L Elliott Anoka-Ramsey 17 17 13 6 32 64 .203 34 .531 2 0 1-1 2
38 B Guzman Borough of Manhattan 11 11 12 8 32 26 .462 21 .808 2 0 2-2 4
38 G Holmes Genesee 23 23 13 6 32 37 .351 24 .649 3 0 1-2 2
38 B Murphy Genesee 21 16 12 8 32 48 .250 27 .563 2 0 1-1 1
42 B Monteon Triton 16 15 7 17 31 36 .194 18 .500 3 0 0-0 2
42 A Mouhou Montgomery County 10 10 15 1 31 6 2.500 29 4.833 1 0 2-0 3
42 M Tumba Erie 14 9 10 11 31 32 .313 9 .281 0 0 0-0 3
45 J Arevalo Westchester 12 11 9 12 30 20 .450 12 .600 1 0 0-0 1
45 G Ramos Buonopane Joliet 16 15 15 0 30 33 .455 28 .848 1 0 0-0 5
45 D Rutan SUNY Broome 15 15 7 16 30 30 .233 17 .567 0 0 2-2 4
45 A Said Calderon Suffolk County 13 10 14 2 30 21 .667 13 .619 0 0 0-0 2
49 A Nichols Tompkins Cortland 16 16 12 5 29 25 .480 16 .640 3 0 1-1 3
50 J Berry Bucks County 19 10 13 2 28 41 .317 30 .732 0 0 0-0 0
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?