Rk Name   gp gs g a pts sh sh% sog sog% yc rc pk gw
1 W Stone Genesee 18 18 23 20 66 75 .307 53 .707 3 0 0-0 1
2 R Godoi Genesee 19 19 19 24 62 77 .247 55 .714 1 0 1-0 4
3 V Montano Suffolk County 20 18 25 8 58 119 .210 93 .782 3 0 1-1 6
4 B Monteon Triton 18 18 19 19 57 64 .297 41 .641 3 0 0-0 4
5 E Andrade Bristol 19 14 25 6 56 30 .833 57 1.900 0 0 1-1 2
6 T Parry Sussex County 15 15 25 5 55 55 .455 44 .800 1 0 1-0 7
7 J Soares Springfield Tech 13 13 27 0 54 68 .397 52 .765 0 0 1-1 6
8 D Merritt Bucks County 19 17 22 7 51 65 .338 37 .569 1 0 0-0 1
9 H Brkovic SUNY Broome 16 16 20 10 50 39 .513 9 .231 7 0 1-1 10
10 J Jacona Northampton 15 15 21 7 49 65 .323 51 .785 4 0 1-1 5
11 D Kelly Herkimer 17 15 21 5 47 15 1.400 8 .533 4 0 0-0 8
12 R Choi Harper 18 16 20 4 44 51 .392 31 .608 1 1 2-2 5
13 E Claros Prince George's 20 19 17 9 43 70 .243 44 .629 1 0 1-2 1
13 S Lara Richland 18 16 16 11 43 43 .372 29 .674 1 0 0-0 3
15 J Andrews Madison 17 17 14 14 42 59 .237 35 .593 7 0 0-0 1
15 J Arevalo Ocean County 18 4 18 6 42 63 .286 43 .683 0 0 2-1 3
17 G DeNovaes Brookdale 17 17 16 8 40 38 .421 26 .684 0 0 2-2 6
17 B Wong Oxford Emory 14 13 18 4 40 53 .340 34 .642 0 0 0-0 2
19 E Ebenezer Howard (MD) 14 10 16 7 39 41 .390 25 .610 2 0 1-1 3
19 T Irwin Jefferson (NY) 17 15 17 5 39 23 .739 42 1.826 0 0 1-1 3
19 N Plate Suffolk County 20 20 13 13 39 47 .277 35 .745 2 0 2-3 4
22 C Vance Anoka-Ramsey 13 8 14 10 38 57 .246 36 .632 1 0 2-2 1
23 T Andrews Madison 17 16 15 7 37 67 .224 40 .597 1 1 0-0 3
23 I Kamara Middlesex County 14 10 17 3 37 60 .283 48 .800 1 0 2-2 5
23 H Wood Brookdale 17 16 14 9 37 70 .200 52 .743 1 0 1-1 4
26 D Czerniak Bucks County 18 16 16 4 36 59 .271 32 .542 0 0 1-1 5
27 J Reed Genesee 20 14 14 6 34 44 .318 31 .705 3 0 0-0 2
28 J Saling Herkimer 20 20 12 9 33 8 1.500 4 .500 1 0 0-0 4
29 K Dalil Erie 19 4 14 4 32 43 .326 8 .186 1 0 0-0 3
29 K Quintazaca Suffolk County 20 12 9 14 32 38 .237 30 .789 0 0 0-0 2
31 A Antunes Suffolk County 20 4 12 7 31 55 .218 37 .673 0 0 0-0 1
31 A West Prince George's 20 18 12 7 31 27 .444 19 .704 2 0 1-1 4
33 S Gaye Northampton 14 14 12 6 30 43 .279 25 .581 1 0 0-0 3
33 Z Gleaseman Mohawk Valley 14 14 11 8 30 4 2.750 4 1.000 0 0 0-0 1
35 L Elliott Anoka-Ramsey 14 12 12 5 29 46 .261 29 .630 0 0 0-1 3
35 L Murphy Herkimer 14 13 9 11 29 4 2.250 4 1.000 0 0 0-0 2
35 H Musa Onondaga 15 15 11 7 29 19 .579 13 .684 1 0 0-0 3
35 U Saeed Anoka-Ramsey 15 10 13 3 29 37 .351 25 .676 0 0 0-0 3
35 V Villagomez Camden County 22 19 14 1 29 10 1.400 7 .700 2 0 0-0 4
40 R Allingham MassBay 10 9 13 2 28 16 .813 28 1.750 0 0 0-0 2
40 C Garcia Riverland 14 14 10 8 28 41 .244 24 .585 4 0 2-2 0
42 S Agudelo Richland 10 10 12 3 27 27 .444 20 .741 1 0 1-1 2
42 L Velasco Harrisburg Area 15 15 12 3 27 36 .333 22 .611 0 0 0-0 4
44 M Abando Cayuga 12 12 12 2 26 44 .273 28 .636 5 0 0-0 1
44 A Smith Anoka-Ramsey 15 8 8 10 26 40 .200 26 .650 2 0 0-0 2
44 B Tikson Rock Valley 15 14 12 2 26 45 .267 28 .622 3 0 0-0 3
47 N Emery Delaware County 13 13 11 3 25 38 .289 13 .342 3 0 0-0 3
47 S Hamadi Genesee 19 10 10 5 25 37 .270 21 .568 2 0 0-0 0
47 V Kvas Triton 17 17 9 7 25 23 .391 12 .522 1 0 1-0 4
47 V Molina Bucks County 20 17 7 11 25 48 .146 22 .458 3 0 2-2 1
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?