played in 75% of team games
Rk Name   gp gs g a pts up dn gb to ct fo sh sh% sog sog%
1 E Vecchia Union County 13 12 28 7 35 5 0 31 0 6 5-11 5 560.0 0 0.0
2 M Ciemniecki Union County 13 12 5 9 14 0 0 21 1 4 0-0 1 500.0 0 0.0
3 M DiGiacomo Union County 13 13 4 4 8 0 0 59 4 17 0-0 1 400.0 1 100.0
4 R O'Hara Herkimer 8 8 9 8 17 0 0 4 5 0 0-0 3 300.0 2 66.7
5 G Scaturo Union County 11 10 22 12 34 2 1 47 0 16 0-0 8 275.0 0 0.0
5 J Stulec Union County 13 4 22 4 26 1 0 43 5 7 0-0 8 275.0 2 25.0
7 K Burns Union County 13 7 3 1 4 1 0 17 5 2 0-0 2 150.0 0 0.0
7 J Dipietro Anne Arundel 13 13 3 3 6 0 0 74 6 27 0-0 2 150.0 1 50.0
7 T Jensen Nassau 15 9 3 1 4 0 0 61 3 33 0-0 2 150.0 1 50.0
10 Z St. Hilaire Herkimer 10 10 29 4 33 0 0 3 3 0 0-0 24 120.8 15 62.5
11 J Babka Herkimer 10 10 25 8 33 1 0 9 7 1 0-1 21 119.0 16 76.2
12 J Allen Monroe CC 12 5 1 0 1 0 0 15 7 1 0-0 1 100.0 1 100.0
12 D Boyer Herkimer 10 8 1 2 3 0 0 6 3 2 12-30 1 100.0 1 100.0
12 T Butrico Nassau 14 4 3 3 6 0 0 35 5 3 2-3 3 100.0 1 33.3
12 F Delia Onondaga 15 15 1 1 2 0 0 35 6 3 0-0 1 100.0 1 100.0
12 J Ehlers Nassau 15 11 1 1 2 0 0 66 1 0 189-296 1 100.0 0 0.0
12 J Gillis Suffolk County 10 10 1 0 1 0 0 39 0 45 0-0 1 100.0 1 100.0
12 R Kruger Suffolk County 9 1 2 0 2 0 0 9 1 0 26-89 2 100.0 2 100.0
12 D Lucas Finger Lakes 14 7 1 1 2 0 0 7 3 4 0-0 1 100.0 0 0.0
12 T Nkadi Mercer County 12 12 2 0 2 0 0 53 14 11 0-0 2 100.0 2 100.0
12 M Rojek Union County 13 1 5 4 9 1 0 16 1 1 0-0 5 100.0 3 60.0
12 T Russell Howard (MD) 15 15 1 0 1 0 0 32 27 2 0-0 1 100.0 1 100.0
12 J Thompson Union County 13 - 2 0 2 0 0 19 4 3 0-0 2 100.0 1 50.0
12 Z VanValkenburgh Onondaga 15 2 2 3 5 0 0 104 4 5 168-257 2 100.0 2 100.0
12 A Wertz Union County 13 1 1 0 1 0 0 4 4 0 0-1 1 100.0 0 0.0
26 J Chaisson Howard (MD) 16 15 5 2 7 1 0 50 14 27 0-1 6 83.3 6 100.0
26 S Rigley Onondaga 14 2 5 0 5 0 0 44 3 18 0-0 6 83.3 6 100.0
26 D Utter Herkimer 10 10 5 8 13 0 0 6 13 1 0-0 6 83.3 4 66.7
29 A Gorgas Herkimer 9 8 8 11 19 1 1 7 6 3 0-0 11 72.7 9 81.8
30 E Babowicz Herkimer 10 1 5 5 10 0 0 6 11 1 0-0 7 71.4 5 71.4
31 M Deynes Suffolk County 10 8 15 8 23 0 0 11 5 1 0-0 22 68.2 16 72.7
32 M Begley Onondaga 12 - 2 1 3 0 0 8 3 1 0-0 3 66.7 2 66.7
32 C Greenstein Anne Arundel 12 11 4 4 8 0 0 110 4 11 143-265 6 66.7 4 66.7
32 N Jenkens Harford 13 2 2 0 2 0 0 12 3 7 0-0 3 66.7 3 100.0
32 C McCarthy Suffolk County 10 - 2 1 3 0 0 22 0 13 0-1 3 66.7 2 66.7
32 C Russo Suffolk County 10 - 6 0 6 0 0 9 0 1 0-0 9 66.7 6 66.7
37 P McGinley Anne Arundel 13 11 11 2 13 0 0 12 8 1 0-0 17 64.7 14 82.4
38 C Cote Anne Arundel 13 4 28 26 54 0 0 32 18 5 0-0 44 63.6 41 93.2
39 T Burgess Potomac State 10 1 6 7 13 3 0 19 5 8 0-0 10 60.0 9 90.0
39 S Hixon-Milks Onondaga 14 9 3 0 3 0 1 38 4 19 4-8 5 60.0 4 80.0
41 J Brown Mercer County 15 13 42 11 53 5 0 11 9 1 0-0 72 58.3 49 68.1
42 K Guenther CCBC Essex 13 13 30 17 47 5 1 15 16 0 0-0 52 57.7 39 75.0
43 N Ehrhardt Potomac State 10 10 20 11 31 4 0 21 26 8 0-0 35 57.1 29 82.9
44 B Elmer Onondaga 15 5 20 15 35 0 0 30 10 8 0-0 36 55.6 23 63.9
44 J Roderka Nassau 15 12 55 15 70 7 0 22 18 7 0-0 99 55.6 75 75.8
46 G Kesserling Onondaga 13 13 58 17 75 7 3 21 17 6 0-0 106 54.7 86 81.1
47 C Schmidt Harford 15 15 57 17 74 7 0 27 15 5 0-0 105 54.3 75 71.4
48 O Consoletti Harford 15 14 53 21 74 3 0 41 21 7 0-0 101 52.5 77 76.2
49 J Jackson CCBC Essex 11 - 11 8 19 0 0 9 7 2 0-0 21 52.4 17 81.0
50 S Johnson Finger Lakes 16 10 25 5 30 1 0 43 13 4 0-0 48 52.1 35 72.9
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?