Rk Name   gp gs g a pts up dn gb to ct fo sh sh% sog sog%
1 A Hinderliter Hudson Valley 14 14 31 8 39 11 0 15 27 6 0-0 68 45.6 43 63.2
1 B Moore Mercer County 12 10 39 27 66 11 0 24 18 4 0-0 93 41.9 50 53.8
3 B Solomon Howard (MD) 15 10 47 12 59 8 0 25 18 12 0-0 123 38.2 81 65.9
4 T Hartnett Mercer County 14 1 27 13 40 7 0 9 8 1 0-0 54 50.0 38 70.4
4 G Kesserling Onondaga 13 13 58 17 75 7 3 21 17 6 0-0 106 54.7 86 81.1
4 J Roderka Nassau 15 12 55 15 70 7 0 22 18 7 0-0 99 55.6 75 75.8
4 C Schmidt Harford 15 15 57 17 74 7 0 27 15 5 0-0 105 54.3 75 71.4
8 P Booth Onondaga 14 12 50 25 75 6 0 19 27 6 0-1 110 45.5 82 74.5
8 N Parente Mercer County 11 2 31 17 48 6 0 20 10 4 0-0 67 46.3 47 70.1
8 C Prosser Howard (MD) 16 14 41 13 54 6 2 36 22 6 0-0 90 45.6 63 70.0
11 J Brown Mercer County 15 13 42 11 53 5 0 11 9 1 0-0 72 58.3 49 68.1
11 B Cunningham Monroe CC 12 12 41 26 67 5 0 24 48 5 0-0 109 37.6 74 67.9
11 M Foard CCBC Essex 13 8 27 13 40 5 0 17 16 1 0-0 69 39.1 39 56.5
11 K Guenther CCBC Essex 13 13 30 17 47 5 1 15 16 0 0-0 52 57.7 39 75.0
11 J Sforzo Howard (MD) 16 16 35 34 69 5 2 53 29 13 1-1 85 41.2 60 70.6
11 M Summers Monroe CC 12 9 28 15 43 5 2 26 30 0 0-0 61 45.9 40 65.6
11 T Thind Potomac State 10 10 30 9 39 5 1 17 25 3 0-0 103 29.1 50 48.5
11 E Vecchia Union County 13 12 28 7 35 5 0 31 0 6 5-11 5 560.0 0 0.0
19 P Barilla Onondaga 14 12 19 17 36 4 0 17 4 0 0-0 41 46.3 27 65.9
19 D Billick Potomac State 10 - 10 3 13 4 0 8 17 2 0-1 31 32.3 16 51.6
19 J Chiodo Genesee 13 13 43 38 81 4 0 28 7 9 0-0 91 47.3 60 65.9
19 E Dandelaught Onondaga 15 14 23 8 31 4 0 11 11 3 0-0 52 44.2 35 67.3
19 J Earley Mercer County 11 6 34 19 53 4 0 26 15 8 0-0 78 43.6 52 66.7
19 N Ehrhardt Potomac State 10 10 20 11 31 4 0 21 26 8 0-0 35 57.1 29 82.9
19 B Frederick Jefferson (NY) 9 6 11 6 17 4 0 30 6 14 0-0 32 34.4 14 43.8
19 A Kimber Monroe CC 12 9 29 11 40 4 0 17 21 0 0-0 60 48.3 45 75.0
19 C Mackrell Anne Arundel 13 9 23 1 24 4 1 18 12 5 0-1 46 50.0 35 76.1
19 J Textor Brookdale 9 9 16 9 25 4 0 13 5 1 5-25 56 28.6 24 42.9
29 N Bruce Hudson Valley 14 10 27 13 40 3 0 21 31 1 0-0 134 20.1 82 61.2
29 T Burgess Potomac State 10 1 6 7 13 3 0 19 5 8 0-0 10 60.0 9 90.0
29 D Clark Ocean County 12 11 29 7 36 3 0 40 17 11 2-2 86 33.7 43 50.0
29 O Consoletti Harford 15 14 53 21 74 3 0 41 21 7 0-0 101 52.5 77 76.2
29 G DiPeso Harford 15 12 30 17 47 3 0 29 17 3 0-0 69 43.5 42 60.9
29 T Martino Genesee 13 2 16 10 26 3 0 37 3 1 24-48 67 23.9 28 41.8
29 J Montesano Howard (MD) 14 4 17 17 34 3 0 12 18 2 0-0 55 30.9 35 63.6
29 R Perestam Monroe CC 12 4 21 14 35 3 0 51 21 4 48-70 62 33.9 40 64.5
29 D Redeye Genesee 10 2 9 16 25 3 0 12 5 0 0-0 20 45.0 16 80.0
29 D Rooney Nassau 14 13 29 20 49 3 0 27 28 3 0-0 77 37.7 53 68.8
29 M Shargel Onondaga 13 4 22 7 29 3 0 8 7 4 0-0 53 41.5 35 66.0
29 S Thayer Finger Lakes 16 11 45 23 68 3 0 44 31 10 0-0 142 31.7 80 56.3
29 D VanNostrand Finger Lakes 15 9 18 20 38 3 1 19 32 4 0-0 46 39.1 18 39.1
29 J Watsic Howard (MD) 16 6 21 21 42 3 0 33 15 7 0-0 80 26.3 48 60.0
29 Z Widrick Jefferson (NY) 10 8 17 10 27 3 0 17 18 3 0-0 64 26.6 31 48.4
44 P Behrens Nassau 11 2 15 10 25 2 0 11 3 0 0-0 29 51.7 21 72.4
44 B Blodgett Potomac State 10 10 27 18 45 2 2 20 38 3 0-0 91 29.7 50 54.9
44 D Clayton Brookdale 8 5 4 1 5 2 0 11 5 0 10-50 15 26.7 5 33.3
44 E Gaeng Anne Arundel 13 - 24 21 45 2 0 12 15 2 0-0 78 30.8 42 53.8
44 R Glidden Suffolk County 10 10 16 10 26 2 0 25 2 2 0-0 42 38.1 28 66.7
44 L Gunn Howard (MD) 7 1 6 0 6 2 0 6 3 0 0-0 21 28.6 15 71.4
44 O Hill Onondaga 14 12 12 30 42 2 0 14 16 7 6-17 41 29.3 26 63.4
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?