Rk Name   gp gs g a pts up dn gb to ct fo sh sh% sog sog%
1 J Chiodo Genesee 13 13 43 38 81 4 0 28 7 9 0-0 91 47.3 60 65.9
2 P Booth Onondaga 14 12 50 25 75 6 0 19 27 6 0-1 110 45.5 82 74.5
2 G Kesserling Onondaga 13 13 58 17 75 7 3 21 17 6 0-0 106 54.7 86 81.1
4 O Consoletti Harford 15 14 53 21 74 3 0 41 21 7 0-0 101 52.5 77 76.2
4 C Schmidt Harford 15 15 57 17 74 7 0 27 15 5 0-0 105 54.3 75 71.4
6 J Roderka Nassau 15 12 55 15 70 7 0 22 18 7 0-0 99 55.6 75 75.8
7 J Sforzo Howard (MD) 16 16 35 34 69 5 2 53 29 13 1-1 85 41.2 60 70.6
8 S Thayer Finger Lakes 16 11 45 23 68 3 0 44 31 10 0-0 142 31.7 80 56.3
9 B Cunningham Monroe CC 12 12 41 26 67 5 0 24 48 5 0-0 109 37.6 74 67.9
10 B Moore Mercer County 12 10 39 27 66 11 0 24 18 4 0-0 93 41.9 50 53.8
10 T Ross CCBC Essex 11 10 40 26 66 2 3 6 18 3 0-0 86 46.5 58 67.4
12 B Solomon Howard (MD) 15 10 47 12 59 8 0 25 18 12 0-0 123 38.2 81 65.9
13 E Doyle Harford 13 10 35 21 56 0 0 21 15 5 0-0 98 35.7 58 59.2
13 T Wagoner Harford 14 9 33 23 56 1 0 36 16 11 0-0 91 36.3 54 59.3
15 C Cote Anne Arundel 13 4 28 26 54 0 0 32 18 5 0-0 44 63.6 41 93.2
15 C Prosser Howard (MD) 16 14 41 13 54 6 2 36 22 6 0-0 90 45.6 63 70.0
17 J Brown Mercer County 15 13 42 11 53 5 0 11 9 1 0-0 72 58.3 49 68.1
17 J Earley Mercer County 11 6 34 19 53 4 0 26 15 8 0-0 78 43.6 52 66.7
17 L Muldoon Nassau 14 10 27 26 53 1 0 25 14 2 0-0 61 44.3 41 67.2
20 A Palmer Genesee 13 8 38 12 50 0 0 20 10 4 0-0 101 37.6 64 63.4
21 D Rooney Nassau 14 13 29 20 49 3 0 27 28 3 0-0 77 37.7 53 68.8
21 A Wroe Harford 15 12 19 30 49 1 0 77 18 15 0-0 50 38.0 34 68.0
23 N Parente Mercer County 11 2 31 17 48 6 0 20 10 4 0-0 67 46.3 47 70.1
24 G DiPeso Harford 15 12 30 17 47 3 0 29 17 3 0-0 69 43.5 42 60.9
24 K Guenther CCBC Essex 13 13 30 17 47 5 1 15 16 0 0-0 52 57.7 39 75.0
24 K Isaacs Genesee 13 13 21 26 47 1 0 19 3 3 1-1 56 37.5 40 71.4
24 J Manzo Ocean County 12 10 18 29 47 1 0 40 17 7 0-0 79 22.8 45 57.0
24 K Worsley Onondaga 15 13 32 15 47 1 0 21 12 4 0-0 70 45.7 49 70.0
29 B Blodgett Potomac State 10 10 27 18 45 2 2 20 38 3 0-0 91 29.7 50 54.9
29 E Gaeng Anne Arundel 13 - 24 21 45 2 0 12 15 2 0-0 78 30.8 42 53.8
31 R Wiseman Harford 14 10 22 22 44 1 0 23 23 7 0-0 96 22.9 47 49.0
32 M Summers Monroe CC 12 9 28 15 43 5 2 26 30 0 0-0 61 45.9 40 65.6
33 O Hill Onondaga 14 12 12 30 42 2 0 14 16 7 6-17 41 29.3 26 63.4
33 J Watsic Howard (MD) 16 6 21 21 42 3 0 33 15 7 0-0 80 26.3 48 60.0
35 C Mayberry Monroe CC 11 10 26 15 41 2 0 34 17 7 0-0 64 40.6 43 67.2
36 N Bruce Hudson Valley 14 10 27 13 40 3 0 21 31 1 0-0 134 20.1 82 61.2
36 M Foard CCBC Essex 13 8 27 13 40 5 0 17 16 1 0-0 69 39.1 39 56.5
36 T Hartnett Mercer County 14 1 27 13 40 7 0 9 8 1 0-0 54 50.0 38 70.4
36 A Kimber Monroe CC 12 9 29 11 40 4 0 17 21 0 0-0 60 48.3 45 75.0
36 G Murphy Ocean County 12 12 22 18 40 1 0 39 1 8 2-11 63 34.9 31 49.2
41 P Doyen Suffolk County 9 9 19 20 39 1 0 24 4 0 0-1 44 43.2 28 63.6
41 A Hinderliter Hudson Valley 14 14 31 8 39 11 0 15 27 6 0-0 68 45.6 43 63.2
41 N Malatesta Hudson Valley 14 13 12 27 39 0 1 24 28 2 0-0 33 36.4 25 75.8
41 T Thind Potomac State 10 10 30 9 39 5 1 17 25 3 0-0 103 29.1 50 48.5
45 D VanNostrand Finger Lakes 15 9 18 20 38 3 1 19 32 4 0-0 46 39.1 18 39.1
46 P Barilla Onondaga 14 12 19 17 36 4 0 17 4 0 0-0 41 46.3 27 65.9
46 D Clark Ocean County 12 11 29 7 36 3 0 40 17 11 2-2 86 33.7 43 50.0
46 N Coiro Onondaga 15 1 17 19 36 0 0 5 5 3 0-0 41 41.5 30 73.2
49 B Elmer Onondaga 15 5 20 15 35 0 0 30 10 8 0-0 36 55.6 23 63.9
49 R Perestam Monroe CC 12 4 21 14 35 3 0 51 21 4 48-70 62 33.9 40 64.5
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?