10 minutes per game
Rk Name   gp gs mpg off/40 def/40 reb/40 pf/40 dq/40 ast/40 to/40 a/to stl/40 blk/40
1 T Jackson Corning 9 9 10.6 8.0 25.3 33.3 9.7 0.4 10.5 6.7 1.6 6.3 4.2
2 P Gardner Nassau 3 3 10.0 13.3 18.7 32.0 6.7 0.0 6.7 12.0 0.6 4.0 13.3
3 D Hines Monroe College - Bronx 21 10 13.1 11.0 15.8 26.8 8.3 0.4 5.1 8.3 0.6 5.1 4.3
4 S Legall Kingsborough 13 13 10.4 6.8 18.7 25.5 7.7 0.0 10.7 9.2 1.2 0.9 1.2
5 E Ramadhan Corning 12 12 11.2 11.3 14.0 25.4 8.4 0.0 14.6 9.9 1.5 7.2 2.4
6 J Jenkins-Fredericks Jefferson (NY) 14 10 11.6 12.3 12.6 24.9 12.6 1.2 3.2 7.6 0.4 2.7 1.0
7 G Walker Kingsborough 4 4 20.8 8.7 14.9 23.6 5.3 0.0 2.9 7.7 0.4 2.9 1.0
8 J Winbush Bristol 26 23 17.9 6.1 16.9 23.0 5.8 0.3 6.3 5.9 1.1 2.3 8.3
9 M Dare Cayuga 8 8 11.3 10.7 12.0 22.7 12.4 0.9 3.1 7.6 0.4 4.4 1.3
10 C Davis Monroe College - Bronx 25 25 14.3 8.7 12.0 20.7 9.4 0.4 5.0 7.3 0.7 5.2 1.8
11 R Durrsi Sussex County 21 19 10.8 3.7 16.6 20.4 4.1 0.0 3.2 8.8 0.4 1.8 2.3
12 J Crooms Tompkins Cortland 20 13 15.4 9.8 10.5 20.3 7.6 0.5 1.0 2.2 0.5 1.9 2.7
13 N Weaver Jefferson (NY) 13 10 10.6 6.4 12.5 18.9 8.4 0.6 1.2 4.4 0.3 1.2 5.2
14 J Sutton Ridgewater 18 17 18.6 4.3 14.6 18.9 4.5 0.1 3.7 5.6 0.7 3.0 1.1
15 D Henry Tompkins Cortland 19 17 17.0 5.7 12.4 18.1 5.2 0.0 2.1 5.1 0.4 2.0 0.7
16 D Young Nassau 25 24 10.5 4.0 14.0 18.0 8.9 0.0 7.2 7.0 1.0 6.6 0.8
17 M Charles Bristol 27 3 11.6 7.3 10.6 17.8 9.2 0.6 3.6 3.6 1.0 2.8 1.0
18 S Wheeler Sussex County 24 23 13.4 4.4 13.1 17.4 6.0 0.1 10.2 6.1 1.7 3.4 0.5
19 S Saleem Owens 12 11 24.8 5.8 11.5 17.3 4.4 0.3 1.5 3.4 0.4 1.1 1.9
20 B Wray West Georgia Tech 22 11 21.6 6.4 10.9 17.3 3.9 0.1 1.3 2.6 0.5 0.8 0.4
21 J Jones Lorain County 25 22 19.0 4.8 12.3 17.1 7.0 0.4 1.5 3.2 0.5 1.7 4.2
22 M Martin MassBay 26 24 20.1 3.9 13.0 16.9 0.5 0.0 2.8 6.5 0.4 2.0 0.8
23 N Kodom-Ayensu Rock Valley 26 21 20.1 7.0 9.5 16.5 3.7 0.0 0.5 2.9 0.2 1.8 1.2
24 A Adams Borough of Manhattan 26 25 20.8 6.1 10.3 16.4 5.9 0.1 2.0 3.3 0.6 1.5 2.7
25 Z Richardson Philadelphia 20 20 16.4 7.5 8.8 16.3 5.3 0.0 0.4 1.5 0.3 0.2 3.1
26 L Bonk Jefferson (NY) 23 13 15.7 6.6 9.4 16.0 7.2 0.2 3.3 5.3 0.6 2.3 6.0
27 J Ahoume Sandhills 23 17 17.6 5.2 10.8 16.0 5.4 0.0 2.4 3.6 0.7 1.2 3.9
28 F Smith Quincy College 9 9 31.4 3.5 12.4 16.0 4.9 0.3 1.8 2.4 0.8 2.1 4.7
29 K Hicks Harrisburg Area 20 14 24.6 5.8 10.2 16.0 5.7 0.3 1.1 3.5 0.3 2.5 0.6
30 T McLean Philadelphia 11 8 17.1 7.4 8.5 16.0 4.3 0.0 2.1 1.9 1.1 1.5 3.8
31 J Palmer Rhode Island 16 12 23.8 4.0 11.9 15.9 3.1 0.0 3.4 1.7 2.0 1.4 0.5
32 D Steede Lake Superior 16 - 11.4 4.2 11.4 15.6 4.4 0.0 2.0 1.1 1.8 0.7 3.3
33 T Visser Ridgewater 24 23 25.0 6.7 8.7 15.5 4.0 0.2 2.9 1.3 2.1 1.7 0.9
34 C Pinckney MassBay 13 10 26.2 3.6 11.7 15.4 0.5 0.0 0.9 1.9 0.5 1.4 0.9
35 J Clark Oxford Emory 27 26 31.3 4.5 10.7 15.3 3.4 0.1 2.1 3.3 0.7 1.0 2.0
36 M Rhodes Hibbing 5 4 23.6 6.1 9.2 15.3 5.4 0.0 0.7 2.7 0.3 1.0 1.7
37 F Udeh Rhode Island 26 17 24.7 6.4 8.8 15.2 4.4 0.2 0.6 2.7 0.2 1.0 0.8
38 D Crawford Middlesex County 23 22 25.0 4.1 11.0 15.1 4.8 0.1 3.5 3.6 1.0 1.0 1.9
39 E Oyet Rochester 21 6 15.3 4.0 11.0 14.9 6.3 0.0 3.9 6.1 0.6 2.1 0.4
40 J Hopson Harper 16 4 21.2 5.3 9.5 14.8 3.3 0.2 1.4 4.4 0.3 1.5 1.4
41 N Soto Anoka-Ramsey 3 3 29.0 3.2 11.5 14.7 0.9 0.0 2.8 4.1 0.7 2.3 0.9
42 M Morris Bristol 26 9 10.7 5.3 9.4 14.7 6.6 0.3 3.9 3.9 1.0 3.9 0.6
43 Z Patel Oxford Emory 22 22 27.5 1.7 12.9 14.6 3.8 0.2 2.1 2.6 0.8 1.6 2.0
44 U Etukakpan Riverland 22 1 11.3 6.1 8.5 14.6 3.4 0.0 0.6 3.9 0.2 2.9 2.1
45 R Fleming Borough of Manhattan 23 10 14.2 7.1 7.5 14.6 8.0 0.6 0.4 2.2 0.2 0.6 1.0
46 G Batista Monroe College - Bronx 26 26 18.8 5.3 9.2 14.5 5.7 0.1 8.5 6.6 1.3 4.6 0.7
47 E Davis Sandhills 27 10 12.5 6.3 8.2 14.4 3.4 0.0 1.1 2.7 0.4 1.1 0.4
48 H Montano Bronx 25 23 34.6 6.2 8.1 14.3 3.3 0.0 1.8 2.6 0.7 2.5 0.9
49 S Garriga Eastfield 27 27 25.2 4.8 9.5 14.3 0.0 0.0 1.8 2.4 0.7 1.8 1.6
50 O Iteji Rhode Island 26 23 25.5 4.4 9.8 14.1 3.7 0.1 2.2 1.9 1.1 1.5 4.5
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?