Rk Name   gp gs min off def reb pf dq ast to a/to stl blk
1 J Rowley Union County 28 28 200 136 250 386 71 5 21 46 0.5 34 53
2 J Clark Oxford Emory 27 26 844 96 226 322 72 3 45 69 0.7 21 43
3 H Montano Bronx 25 23 865 134 175 309 72 1 40 57 0.7 54 20
4 O Brooks Hudson Valley 28 26 848 145 155 300 72 2 13 66 0.2 39 64
5 A Morales Prince George's 24 24 803 90 189 279 50 - 139 94 1.5 93 22
6 E Barrett Northampton 25 25 25 98 180 278 68 6 67 57 1.2 28 28
6 J Winbush Bristol 27 24 467 72 206 278 69 4 77 75 1.0 28 100
8 P Cisrow Cumberland County 26 25 91 119 155 274 73 3 57 35 1.6 50 6
9 J Noel Rowan Gloucester 28 28 56 83 190 273 69 2 72 68 1.1 28 33
9 K Saunders Luzerne County 27 25 27 103 170 273 82 - 8 60 0.1 31 29
11 E Jefferson Passaic County 25 21 25 134 138 272 75 6 28 42 0.7 14 22
12 B DeGrasse Hudson Valley 28 27 805 61 209 270 66 2 114 79 1.4 66 9
13 D Crawford Middlesex County 26 25 663 73 189 262 78 2 61 54 1.1 15 30
14 J Signer Suffolk County 24 24 100 86 174 260 73 3 20 20 1.0 28 80
15 E Rivera-Rivera Middlesex County 28 28 872 78 177 255 70 2 59 44 1.3 32 33
16 C Bell Vermilion 27 27 894 100 148 248 66 2 66 68 1.0 75 30
16 S Feggett Brookhaven 28 26 775 74 174 248 0 - 42 56 0.8 27 12
16 O Iteji Rhode Island 27 24 690 73 175 248 61 1 37 34 1.1 24 78
19 M Elmore Luzerne County 27 27 27 114 133 247 55 - 24 61 0.4 17 24
20 F Udeh Rhode Island 26 17 642 102 142 244 70 3 9 43 0.2 16 13
21 S Garriga Eastfield 27 27 681 81 162 243 0 - 30 41 0.7 31 27
21 T Visser Ridgewater 25 24 633 104 139 243 64 3 43 22 2.0 28 15
23 D Allen Bunker Hill 22 5 66 120 122 242 47 - 11 9 1.2 9 70
24 J Flynn Elgin 30 29 832 62 177 239 46 1 57 33 1.7 40 74
25 D Spates Vermilion 27 25 674 88 150 238 80 5 29 70 0.4 30 21
26 M Martin MassBay 28 26 524 51 186 237 7 - 38 88 0.4 28 11
27 M Castillo Holyoke 26 22 26 64 171 235 47 1 45 55 0.8 16 14
28 T Gatling Brookdale 24 23 89 73 160 233 2 - 87 57 1.5 25 1
29 J Calhoun Brookdale 26 25 82 73 159 232 8 1 39 33 1.2 34 1
29 M Holdmeyer UConn Avery Point 26 9 26 74 158 232 5 - 33 36 0.9 15 22
31 R Marthone Finger Lakes 25 25 916 68 163 231 49 1 96 54 1.8 65 11
32 C Simmons Corning 22 21 212 86 142 228 41 - 41 55 0.7 25 11
32 D Wilkerson Hostos 29 23 193 72 156 228 65 0 53 41 1.3 40 45
34 A Adams Borough of Manhattan 27 26 543 83 142 225 85 3 28 50 0.6 20 36
34 A Conner Springfield Tech 28 28 28 42 183 225 79 6 85 104 0.8 49 16
34 D Haywood Eastfield 30 28 728 87 138 225 0 - 13 40 0.3 26 22
37 X Williams Elgin 30 29 798 38 185 223 87 5 105 53 2.0 38 10
38 J Mola Benjamin Franklin IT 27 27 27 56 166 222 3 - 100 80 1.3 43 2
39 Z Patel Oxford Emory 22 22 605 26 195 221 57 3 32 39 0.8 24 30
40 Z Minter Northland 26 24 810 60 160 220 22 - 66 77 0.9 48 21
41 C George Central Carolina 27 25 110 72 146 218 56 3 44 53 0.8 63 42
41 S Imade North Lake 30 29 779 83 135 218 10 0 29 44 0.7 22 77
41 L West Middlesex County 28 28 956 46 172 218 50 - 193 92 2.1 42 16
44 R Felder Schenectady County 25 22 816 67 149 216 86 7 134 91 1.5 96 19
44 N Kodom-Ayensu Rock Valley 26 21 523 92 124 216 49 0 7 38 0.2 24 16
46 D Cuffey Anne Arundel 24 24 718 68 147 215 63 3 52 50 1.0 29 13
46 M Yuricha Westmoreland 24 23 876 35 180 215 70 4 50 83 0.6 20 13
48 D McNeill Anne Arundel 24 24 749 91 123 214 51 - 17 52 0.3 17 43
48 I Price Atlantic Cape 20 20 20 54 160 214 68 6 26 32 0.8 22 32
50 B Hempel Mesabi Range 23 22 764 91 122 213 63 - 28 39 0.7 39 24
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?