Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 J Stutz Butler County 25 25 979 249-547 45.5 117-312 37.5 143-187 76.5 758
2 T Rucker Bronx 26 24 964 292-644 45.3 50-171 29.2 119-173 68.8 753
3 J Davis Northampton 26 26 26 274-553 49.5 100-258 38.8 80-114 70.2 728
4 J Halaby Oxford Emory 27 26 936 207-425 48.7 52-146 35.6 226-273 82.8 692
5 C Nettleton Nassau 29 29 292 244-529 46.1 85-208 40.9 112-138 81.2 685
6 R Coleman Eastfield 30 29 1061 231-452 51.1 50-108 46.3 136-182 74.7 648
7 L West Middlesex County 27 27 920 204-426 47.9 57-165 34.5 156-194 80.4 621
8 T Clarke Cumberland County 26 25 81 221-419 52.7 54-132 40.9 104-136 76.5 600
9 J Noel Rowan Gloucester 28 28 56 223-402 55.5 45-124 36.3 95-127 74.8 586
10 M Wansley Thaddeus Stevens Tech 24 23 761 217-460 47.2 46-130 35.4 100-122 82.0 580
11 A Johnson Hocking 26 25 568 206-405 50.9 48-140 34.3 119-162 73.5 579
12 M Bossert Thaddeus Stevens Tech 26 25 765 188-430 43.7 116-288 40.3 84-91 92.3 576
13 D Hyppolite Quincy College 27 23 820 208-366 56.8 112-203 55.2 44-58 75.9 572
14 M Dessoye Luzerne County 27 27 27 192-443 43.3 69-182 37.9 111-142 78.2 564
15 T Burno Union County 27 26 172 186-522 35.6 63-217 29.0 125-159 78.6 560
16 Q Dublin Borough of Manhattan 23 23 590 184-333 55.3 92-183 50.3 95-108 88.0 555
17 C Canty Hudson Valley 26 26 844 200-415 48.2 40-115 34.8 114-137 83.2 554
18 N Hamilton Hostos 28 28 223 185-409 45.2 54-140 38.6 124-165 75.2 548
19 P Wilson Rhode Island 28 28 894 194-359 54.0 51-111 45.9 105-145 72.4 544
20 G Batista Monroe College - Bronx 26 26 489 211-412 51.2 25-92 27.2 88-121 72.7 535
21 M McCarthy Bristol 28 28 586 197-333 59.2 33-80 41.3 106-141 75.2 533
22 I Brinkley Onondaga 26 26 868 176-398 44.2 44-138 31.9 136-206 66.0 532
22 M Castillo Holyoke 26 22 26 210-409 51.3 59-163 36.2 53-84 63.1 532
24 C Bell Vermilion 27 27 894 179-382 46.9 54-154 35.1 114-152 75.0 526
25 J Coakley Bunker Hill 25 23 113 184-372 49.5 28-82 34.1 118-156 75.6 514
26 C Simmons Corning 22 21 212 183-316 57.9 28-75 37.3 118-151 78.1 512
27 D Hodge Passaic County 28 27 28 171-331 51.7 25-70 35.7 140-186 75.3 507
28 J Newman Lorain County 26 25 667 190-384 49.5 27-80 33.8 96-154 62.3 503
28 K Smith Camden County 25 24 91 180-363 49.6 18-60 30.0 125-198 63.1 503
30 C Buckley Central Lakes 24 23 627 193-409 47.2 74-202 36.6 42-54 77.8 502
31 Y Ortiz Passaic County 25 23 25 186-363 51.2 39-93 41.9 86-116 74.1 497
32 R Marthone Finger Lakes 25 25 916 167-308 54.2 18-58 31.0 141-184 76.6 493
33 J Winbush Bristol 27 24 467 215-330 65.2 0-1 0.0 62-115 53.9 492
34 R Kwong Oxford Emory 27 27 954 164-341 48.1 111-243 45.7 50-65 76.9 489
34 E Talton Mountain View 28 12 536 171-402 42.5 73-206 35.4 74-85 87.1 489
36 K Cortez-Harvey Elgin 30 29 841 166-332 50.0 47-114 41.2 104-130 80.0 483
37 O Brooks Hudson Valley 26 24 785 190-343 55.4 1-5 20.0 99-164 60.4 480
38 F Greer Elgin 29 21 770 201-333 60.4 15-59 25.4 54-104 51.9 471
39 J Gans Delaware County 24 24 724 158-309 51.1 60-140 42.9 94-127 74.0 470
39 A Morales Prince George's 24 24 803 180-301 59.8 22-54 40.7 88-131 67.2 470
41 Z Veiga Bristol 27 24 457 181-340 53.2 38-86 44.2 68-97 70.1 468
42 J Brunner-Brown Columbia-Greene 24 21 95 167-380 43.9 57-147 38.8 76-104 73.1 467
43 J Santos Rhode Island 29 29 888 175-369 47.4 50-131 38.2 66-99 66.7 466
44 K Bryant Fond du Lac Tribal 17 17 662 167-330 50.6 40-107 37.4 89-121 73.6 463
45 T Kinchen Itasca 24 22 721 149-361 41.3 81-224 36.2 81-104 77.9 460
46 J Castro Anoka-Ramsey 25 25 803 160-344 46.5 50-145 34.5 89-123 72.4 459
46 C Reid Montgomery County 23 22 23 166-311 53.4 24-55 43.6 103-134 76.9 459
46 S Tynes Suffolk County 22 21 111 156-311 50.2 41-115 35.7 106-142 74.6 459
49 D Cuffey Anne Arundel 24 24 718 181-336 53.9 27-91 29.7 62-98 63.3 451
50 M Brown Cayuga 19 18 135 152-344 44.2 20-56 35.7 126-148 85.1 450
51 A Anhold Madison 25 24 623 164-286 57.3 14-36 38.9 106-151 70.2 448
51 J Cuevas-Marte Mohawk Valley 24 24 72 148-271 54.6 40-92 43.5 112-140 80.0 448
53 J DaVeiga Quincy College 26 23 786 149-299 49.8 99-185 53.5 39-63 61.9 436
53 R Felder Schenectady County 24 21 771 154-368 41.8 27-109 24.8 101-144 70.1 436
55 M Davis Harper 30 30 1003 146-412 35.4 59-195 30.3 83-122 68.0 434
56 K Williams Hostos 27 24 162 132-328 40.2 58-157 36.9 111-147 75.5 433
57 B Belezos Massasoit 26 26 26 158-324 48.8 73-186 39.2 41-53 77.4 430
58 M Blair Queensborough 26 25 144 163-314 51.9 33-81 40.7 70-124 56.5 429
59 T Lunsford Rowan Gloucester 28 28 61 143-313 45.7 59-169 34.9 83-107 77.6 428
59 K McIntosh Queensborough 26 25 128 148-378 39.2 93-259 35.9 39-48 81.3 428
59 C Williams Richland 23 22 23 160-320 50.0 30-90 33.3 78-113 69.0 428
62 B Boyd North Lake 27 27 889 152-358 42.5 82-223 36.8 41-53 77.4 427
62 T Scrivner Prince George's 24 - 648 161-358 45.0 54-169 32.0 51-97 52.6 427
64 P Cisrow Cumberland County 26 25 91 144-252 57.1 15-35 42.9 123-199 61.8 426
65 J Rojas Anne Arundel 24 24 753 160-341 46.9 36-100 36.0 68-88 77.3 424
66 A Solomon Owens 25 25 642 146-322 45.3 56-135 41.5 74-97 76.3 422
67 J Flynn Elgin 30 29 832 154-311 49.5 60-149 40.3 50-60 83.3 418
68 C Sanders Schenectady County 24 18 717 149-355 42.0 48-143 33.6 69-106 65.1 415
69 J Addison Madison 26 24 635 151-319 47.3 41-111 36.9 71-86 82.6 414
70 C Lee Mesabi Range 23 23 835 151-376 40.2 32-107 29.9 79-116 68.1 413
70 M Martin MassBay 28 26 524 154-324 47.5 39-109 35.8 66-91 72.5 413
72 A Centeno Atlantic Cape 20 18 20 166-255 65.1 22-63 34.9 56-85 65.9 410
73 J Stutz Butler County 24 24 933 145-353 41.1 56-162 34.6 62-93 66.7 408
74 L Rusk Jr. Cedar Valley 21 17 21 130-201 64.7 11-27 40.7 135-182 74.2 406
75 M Georges Massasoit 22 21 22 138-334 41.3 17-71 23.9 112-153 73.2 405
76 C Bond North Lake 29 27 881 150-369 40.7 54-184 29.3 50-76 65.8 404
77 T Yeomans UConn Avery Point 28 16 28 142-330 43.0 64-163 39.3 55-75 73.3 403
78 A Petit-Clair Ocean County 25 22 732 129-296 43.6 54-161 33.5 90-117 76.9 402
78 Q Williams Onondaga 26 26 841 145-291 49.8 64-135 47.4 48-73 65.8 402
80 R Santiago Springfield Tech 28 26 28 155-348 44.5 38-117 32.5 52-92 56.5 400
81 B Gubara Northland 26 24 923 143-352 40.6 61-194 31.4 50-73 68.5 397
81 M Hamilton Bronx 26 24 869 147-386 38.1 37-117 31.6 66-105 62.9 397
81 N McCombs Union County 27 27 171 115-240 47.9 50-124 40.3 117-153 76.5 397
84 E Rivera-Rivera Middlesex County 27 27 834 188-334 56.3 3-10 30.0 16-25 64.0 395
84 L Stephens Brookhaven 29 28 822 146-335 43.6 61-172 35.5 42-66 63.6 395
86 J Calhoun Brookdale 26 25 82 174-293 59.4 0-3 0.0 46-66 69.7 394
87 L Lubrano Rowan Gloucester 29 29 59 138-304 45.4 68-192 35.4 48-61 78.7 392
87 S O'Donnell Ocean County 25 25 844 141-356 39.6 76-233 32.6 34-46 73.9 392
89 J Reid Central Carolina 27 18 124 129-275 46.9 59-152 38.8 72-86 83.7 389
90 A McGee Eastfield 21 19 680 135-302 44.7 73-207 35.3 44-65 67.7 387
90 D Morgan Itasca 21 21 735 147-327 45.0 19-55 34.5 74-95 77.9 387
90 J Ortiz Roxbury 21 19 766 125-290 43.1 28-80 35.0 109-144 75.7 387
93 E Hardy Northern Essex 25 21 78 122-303 40.3 97-252 38.5 45-66 68.2 386
93 J Langan Dutchess 23 23 139 138-357 38.7 62-203 30.5 48-54 88.9 386
95 K Allen Atlantic Cape 20 20 20 145-261 55.6 38-97 39.2 57-90 63.3 385
95 E Barrett Northampton 25 25 25 164-300 54.7 1-2 50.0 56-80 70.0 385
97 D Spates Vermilion 27 25 674 150-344 43.6 34-117 29.1 50-80 62.5 384
98 R Jean Baptiste Clinton (NY) 24 24 46 146-331 44.1 45-112 40.2 46-63 73.0 383
99 S Wheeler Sussex County 24 23 321 118-278 42.4 25-74 33.8 121-151 80.1 382
100 D Spell DuPage 25 23 661 151-330 45.8 16-38 42.1 63-83 75.9 381
101 T Rijo Benjamin Franklin IT 27 27 27 132-334 39.5 52-150 34.7 64-85 75.3 380
102 M Elmore Luzerne County 27 27 27 143-299 47.8 0-0 - 93-123 75.6 379
103 T Grimsley Suffolk County 21 21 116 159-225 70.7 1-3 33.3 59-103 57.3 378
103 K Howard Elgin 30 28 812 131-313 41.9 56-163 34.4 60-78 76.9 378
105 A Diakite Fulton-Montgomery 22 22 50 129-263 49.0 70-154 45.5 48-59 81.4 376
105 J Fortson Pennsylvania Highlands 20 20 616 141-320 44.1 44-139 31.7 50-65 76.9 376
107 A Hawkins Cedar Valley 24 24 55 124-231 53.7 49-92 53.3 77-105 73.3 374
107 D Monell Vermilion 26 22 805 124-292 42.5 94-211 44.5 32-40 80.0 374
109 D Haider St. Cloud Tech 23 23 653 112-224 50.0 70-144 48.6 78-98 79.6 372
110 D Green Finger Lakes 16 15 577 128-269 47.6 61-142 43.0 54-68 79.4 371
111 D Crawford Middlesex County 25 24 636 156-267 58.4 15-32 46.9 42-60 70.0 369
111 C Horton Northland 25 24 738 164-284 57.7 0-0 - 41-59 69.5 369
113 R Vaughan SUNY Broome 23 23 250 137-348 39.4 51-152 33.6 42-57 73.7 367
114 J Steed Mohawk Valley 24 24 84 131-284 46.1 77-180 42.8 27-37 73.0 366
115 J Deleon Hocking 24 24 495 121-302 40.1 71-178 39.9 51-70 72.9 364
115 J Rowley Union County 28 28 200 156-278 56.1 0-1 0.0 52-94 55.3 364
117 D Felder Herkimer 24 23 71 127-227 55.9 14-44 31.8 94-126 74.6 362
117 N Kodom-Ayensu Rock Valley 26 21 523 156-260 60.0 1-2 50.0 49-73 67.1 362
119 Z Rice-Gordon North Country 23 22 59 120-271 44.3 53-147 36.1 67-90 74.4 360
120 A Miller Minnesota State 24 22 722 113-299 37.8 39-123 31.7 94-127 74.0 359
121 D Hill Owens 28 13 517 136-306 44.4 18-55 32.7 67-102 65.7 357
122 G Kilitcioglu Northern Essex 27 24 66 125-277 45.1 20-62 32.3 86-140 61.4 356
123 N Britt Sussex County 25 19 224 130-295 44.1 39-114 34.2 55-91 60.4 354
123 G Mendez Sussex County 26 25 272 125-327 38.2 13-51 25.5 91-140 65.0 354
125 M Bandalo Harper 28 28 711 127-314 40.4 52-155 33.5 46-74 62.2 352
125 C Morrissette-Barnett Sandhills 26 24 622 136-283 48.1 29-81 35.8 51-73 69.9 352
127 T Bleasdell Union County 28 15 158 123-312 39.4 53-154 34.4 52-65 80.0 351
127 T Fullerton Borough of Manhattan 15 15 329 113-212 53.3 21-53 39.6 104-135 77.0 351
127 T Hronis Lorain County 24 22 431 119-250 47.6 78-167 46.7 35-42 83.3 351
127 A Zaccardo MassBay 30 25 430 122-315 38.7 64-189 33.9 43-53 81.1 351
131 D Haith Sandhills 25 18 563 121-253 47.8 35-109 32.1 72-93 77.4 349
132 A Conner Springfield Tech 28 28 28 135-294 45.9 0-8 0.0 78-164 47.6 348
133 M Alert Columbia-Greene 25 24 104 130-273 47.6 49-118 41.5 38-54 70.4 347
133 D Salamah Eastfield 30 27 742 125-286 43.7 21-67 31.3 76-105 72.4 347
135 J Mola Benjamin Franklin IT 27 27 27 121-318 38.1 42-134 31.3 62-85 72.9 346
135 K Saunders Luzerne County 27 25 27 139-322 43.2 5-32 15.6 63-92 68.5 346
137 E Racine St. Cloud Tech 23 - 505 113-232 48.7 38-87 43.7 80-113 70.8 344
138 N Buss Madison 26 26 726 120-270 44.4 64-160 40.0 39-51 76.5 343
139 D Benson Gateway (CT) 27 26 27 125-282 44.3 30-89 33.7 61-83 73.5 341
140 J Jones Lorain County 25 22 475 123-193 63.7 4-11 36.4 90-130 69.2 340
140 A Parker Finger Lakes 27 26 764 123-286 43.0 15-76 19.7 79-125 63.2 340
142 K Clark Cumberland County 21 20 71 107-261 41.0 27-86 31.4 98-147 66.7 339
143 J Jones Joliet 28 27 853 111-321 34.6 17-94 18.1 99-130 76.2 338
143 A Miller Gateway (CT) 27 3 27 117-294 39.8 39-117 33.3 65-93 69.9 338
145 T Gatling Brookdale 24 23 89 134-289 46.4 0-13 0.0 67-96 69.8 335
146 C Harris Rainy River 21 20 599 115-230 50.0 23-56 41.1 81-106 76.4 334
146 A Humphreys Borough of Manhattan 27 27 613 108-281 38.4 79-207 38.2 39-49 79.6 334
146 R Jenkins Springfield Tech 27 19 27 129-249 51.8 22-46 47.8 54-84 64.3 334
149 A Adams Borough of Manhattan 27 26 543 136-243 56.0 0-0 - 61-94 64.9 333
150 J Hudgins Atlantic Cape 20 19 20 149-211 70.6 0-1 0.0 32-61 52.5 330
151 J Manjo Itasca 26 24 847 129-281 45.9 50-145 34.5 20-32 62.5 328
151 D Pickford Minnesota West 23 23 719 107-264 40.5 16-57 28.1 98-139 70.5 328
151 T Wornica Joliet 25 24 729 113-260 43.5 44-127 34.6 58-79 73.4 328
154 K Gatewood Delaware County 24 23 652 128-263 48.7 34-101 33.7 37-56 66.1 327
154 S Ralands Onondaga 26 13 602 140-210 66.7 0-2 0.0 47-75 62.7 327
154 R Stewart Gateway (CT) 24 9 24 121-262 46.2 53-129 41.1 32-40 80.0 327
157 P Coleman St. Cloud Tech 23 - 448 113-246 45.9 42-107 39.3 57-78 73.1 325
157 D Young Nassau 25 24 262 121-263 46.0 44-126 34.9 39-61 63.9 325
159 S Hawkins Rowan Gloucester 22 22 51 142-243 58.4 0-2 0.0 39-72 54.2 323
159 T Jones Rainy River 23 23 739 124-254 48.8 33-102 32.4 42-58 72.4 323
161 J Dunlap Anoka-Ramsey 21 17 608 104-236 44.1 40-99 40.4 74-96 77.1 322
161 D Ostrander Ridgewater 24 19 472 94-205 45.9 35-76 46.1 99-127 78.0 322
163 S Beato Cayuga 19 16 136 122-296 41.2 12-39 30.8 65-89 73.0 321
163 J Clark Oxford Emory 27 26 844 131-264 49.6 0-0 - 59-124 47.6 321
163 J Lynch-Rexroth Harrisburg Area 25 25 577 131-251 52.2 10-25 40.0 49-62 79.0 321
166 I Marshall Philadelphia 23 22 634 117-242 48.3 38-90 42.2 48-63 76.2 320
166 A Yonker Butler County 25 25 754 111-287 38.7 80-221 36.2 18-35 51.4 320
168 B Fiore Bergen 26 25 115 110-245 44.9 21-69 30.4 78-118 66.1 319
169 P Davis MassBay 28 27 503 102-249 41.0 1-27 3.7 112-159 70.4 317
170 H Dobbins Finger Lakes 27 27 878 112-258 43.4 58-172 33.7 34-41 82.9 316
170 M Mallon Delaware County 24 8 576 125-286 43.7 43-116 37.1 23-31 74.2 316
172 J Jacobs Rainy River 23 13 562 125-292 42.8 43-137 31.4 22-35 62.9 315
173 T Beckles Herkimer 24 23 65 109-215 50.7 22-61 36.1 74-98 75.5 314
173 J Knochel Butler County 25 25 774 117-276 42.4 50-154 32.5 30-42 71.4 314
175 N Escabi Kingsborough 22 17 128 114-293 38.9 9-38 23.7 76-110 69.1 313
175 J Johnson West Georgia Tech 22 22 550 117-249 47.0 45-115 39.1 34-44 77.3 313
175 T Qualls Quincy College 27 21 747 113-210 53.8 26-62 41.9 61-88 69.3 313
178 D Faitha Hibbing 22 21 629 97-277 35.0 76-226 33.6 42-52 80.8 312
178 D Haywood Eastfield 30 28 728 127-236 53.8 5-20 25.0 53-90 58.9 312
178 T James Northampton 27 17 27 145-242 59.9 0-1 0.0 22-37 59.5 312
178 S Olson Ridgewater 24 24 609 105-244 43.0 74-175 42.3 28-39 71.8 312
182 J Giles Hocking 21 15 387 102-265 38.5 34-107 31.8 73-102 71.6 311
183 R Alston Central Carolina 26 10 66 114-281 40.6 57-172 33.1 25-42 59.5 310
184 C Davis Monroe College - Bronx 25 25 357 115-205 56.1 1-2 50.0 78-130 60.0 309
184 J Sheppard Philadelphia 22 15 539 103-273 37.7 53-153 34.6 50-70 71.4 309
184 A Wague Valley Forge Military 19 12 19 106-245 43.3 26-74 35.1 71-109 65.1 309
187 S Monette Holyoke 26 19 26 105-268 39.2 51-134 38.1 47-68 69.1 308
187 J Peace DuPage 25 24 655 117-269 43.5 15-42 35.7 59-83 71.1 308
189 T Butler Eastfield 30 12 604 105-257 40.9 35-121 28.9 61-75 81.3 306
189 C George Central Carolina 27 25 110 134-238 56.3 5-10 50.0 33-67 49.3 306
191 G Sylvester Hostos 27 23 178 114-304 37.5 10-42 23.8 67-125 53.6 305
192 T Price SUNY Adirondack 22 19 124 103-265 38.9 13-52 25.0 83-114 72.8 302
193 H Montano Bronx 25 23 865 108-256 42.2 22-79 27.8 63-85 74.1 301
193 K Shakes Lake Superior 19 18 521 115-213 54.0 9-23 39.1 62-75 82.7 301
195 A Ray Central Lakes 26 26 683 100-257 38.9 49-144 34.0 49-72 68.1 298
196 H Walker Sandhills 28 12 484 118-225 52.4 30-92 32.6 31-50 62.0 297
197 J Domijan IV UConn Avery Point 29 20 29 125-272 46.0 6-25 24.0 40-59 67.8 296
198 B Hempel Mesabi Range 22 21 727 120-249 48.2 1-6 16.7 54-76 71.1 295
199 D Anderson Riverland 20 17 512 96-210 45.7 43-90 47.8 58-71 81.7 293
199 J Ariza Luzerne County 26 18 26 106-328 32.3 47-160 29.4 34-49 69.4 293
199 S Priem Minnesota State 25 25 756 102-240 42.5 73-177 41.2 16-21 76.2 293
202 K Hickey West Georgia Tech 22 22 575 97-233 41.6 26-87 29.9 72-99 72.7 292
202 K Hicks Harrisburg Area 20 14 491 130-235 55.3 0-0 - 32-58 55.2 292
202 L Johnson Brookdale 14 12 49 102-215 47.4 41-114 36.0 47-61 77.0 292
202 C Thomas Columbia-Greene 26 19 84 114-229 49.8 16-34 47.1 48-66 72.7 292
206 K Gainer Owens 26 24 662 97-299 32.4 31-113 27.4 66-90 73.3 291
206 E Menos Kingsborough 22 22 160 94-262 35.9 60-171 35.1 43-70 61.4 291
206 Z Minter Northland 26 24 810 110-237 46.4 37-100 37.0 34-49 69.4 291
206 O Olaleye Westmoreland 13 13 463 115-307 37.5 32-122 26.2 29-43 67.4 291
210 J Malone Fulton-Montgomery 22 20 51 122-230 53.0 28-73 38.4 18-36 50.0 290
210 J Streeter Rock Valley 26 23 585 118-251 47.0 14-50 28.0 40-74 54.1 290
210 R Sutton Brookdale 25 18 80 108-231 46.8 30-95 31.6 44-68 64.7 290
213 R Holliman Mohawk Valley 23 20 70 119-193 61.7 0-0 - 51-89 57.3 289
213 L Stein Westmoreland 24 24 912 103-317 32.5 67-206 32.5 16-18 88.9 289
215 Z Patel Oxford Emory 22 22 605 101-224 45.1 32-87 36.8 54-82 65.9 288
216 D Marsh Springfield Tech 28 23 28 103-226 45.6 24-72 33.3 57-70 81.4 287
216 J McGee Passaic County 29 22 29 95-256 37.1 35-108 32.4 62-88 70.5 287
216 C Owens-Cote Holyoke 20 18 20 98-212 46.2 6-22 27.3 85-131 64.9 287
219 E Laureano Allegheny County-Boyce 22 21 708 104-247 42.1 38-96 39.6 40-77 51.9 286
220 S Dent Sandhills 27 18 522 97-188 51.6 4-18 22.2 87-111 78.4 285
220 J Lombard Roxbury 21 21 677 110-232 47.4 20-65 30.8 45-66 68.2 285
222 J Lee Nassau 26 26 227 113-232 48.7 5-26 19.2 53-77 68.8 284
222 D Sexton Sandhills 25 10 444 107-195 54.9 9-26 34.6 61-80 76.3 284
224 E Alagoz Northern Essex 23 19 68 108-204 52.9 31-72 43.1 36-62 58.1 283
224 R Graziano Suffolk County 22 22 70 98-217 45.2 65-151 43.0 22-27 81.5 283
226 A Cooke Mesabi Range 23 12 569 106-267 39.7 31-80 38.8 39-54 72.2 282
226 S Feggett Brookhaven 28 26 775 105-219 47.9 10-41 24.4 62-98 63.3 282
226 J Sullivan MassBay 26 18 309 93-249 37.3 61-178 34.3 35-44 79.5 282
229 J Blanc Bergen 14 12 88 109-237 46.0 25-97 25.8 36-55 65.5 279
229 M White Jefferson (NY) 25 20 449 106-221 48.0 56-150 37.3 11-20 55.0 279
231 D Hines Monroe College - Bronx 21 10 276 119-243 49.0 3-15 20.0 36-64 56.3 277
232 J Cheek Minnesota West 22 22 556 87-236 36.9 26-94 27.7 76-119 63.9 276
232 V Kovacevic Borough of Manhattan 22 22 550 95-188 50.5 9-41 22.0 77-100 77.0 276
234 E Malboeuf-Boyd UConn Avery Point 29 29 29 104-231 45.0 0-1 0.0 67-118 56.8 275
234 J Ward Corning 22 22 200 113-204 55.4 6-30 20.0 43-70 61.4 275
236 Q Steika SUNY Broome 24 13 169 96-250 38.4 33-112 29.5 49-65 75.4 274
236 F Udeh Rhode Island 26 17 642 114-194 58.8 0-1 0.0 46-96 47.9 274
238 G Dhans Westmoreland 23 23 866 111-236 47.0 14-49 28.6 36-54 66.7 272
238 X Johnson Westmoreland 23 22 821 112-238 47.1 8-31 25.8 40-64 62.5 272
238 G Minaya Massasoit 22 21 22 84-194 43.3 22-62 35.5 82-102 80.4 272
241 K Lero Rochester 22 11 476 105-231 45.5 37-97 38.1 24-38 63.2 271
242 I Nasir Northland 26 25 848 109-263 41.4 13-49 26.5 39-73 53.4 270
242 D Valencia Middlesex County 27 27 686 101-258 39.1 28-75 37.3 40-57 70.2 270
244 D Smith Eastfield 29 4 471 113-192 58.9 7-23 30.4 36-61 59.0 269
244 T Visser Ridgewater 24 23 601 102-162 63.0 1-3 33.3 64-116 55.2 269
246 S Compas Montgomery County 23 15 23 107-216 49.5 21-57 36.8 33-46 71.7 268
247 B Melville Sussex County 25 14 305 98-238 41.2 40-99 40.4 31-36 86.1 267
247 F Robles Ocean County 25 21 703 93-254 36.6 20-104 19.2 61-108 56.5 267
247 X Williams Elgin 30 29 798 90-235 38.3 43-124 34.7 44-61 72.1 267
250 K Farah Western Tech 23 21 621 99-259 38.2 43-137 31.4 25-36 69.4 266
251 L Bonk Jefferson (NY) 25 15 399 100-188 53.2 8-16 50.0 57-78 73.1 265
252 R Black Montgomery County 19 18 19 89-210 42.4 56-143 39.2 30-34 88.2 264
253 C Baker Columbus State 22 22 590 102-220 46.4 12-28 42.9 47-74 63.5 263
253 J Darby Gateway (CT) 27 26 27 114-230 49.6 1-8 12.5 34-78 43.6 263
253 S Garriga Eastfield 27 27 681 106-188 56.4 13-38 34.2 38-59 64.4 263
253 W Howard Mesabi Range 23 18 511 111-239 46.4 9-22 40.9 32-49 65.3 263
253 J Sutton Ridgewater 18 17 335 98-209 46.9 18-61 29.5 49-82 59.8 263
258 E Davis SUNY Adirondack 17 15 53 105-199 52.8 20-56 35.7 32-53 60.4 262
258 S Suchomel Madison 25 22 671 95-241 39.4 10-41 24.4 62-111 55.9 262
260 R Bragg Finger Lakes 27 14 714 89-232 38.4 62-186 33.3 21-36 58.3 261
260 S Colon Anoka-Ramsey 22 14 496 93-201 46.3 44-113 38.9 31-38 81.6 261
260 K Johnson Brookhaven 27 27 803 83-204 40.7 12-43 27.9 83-112 74.1 261
263 D Berry Richland 25 25 25 93-199 46.7 10-46 21.7 64-99 64.6 260
263 A Nelson Lorain County 26 22 494 94-216 43.5 13-54 24.1 59-81 72.8 260
263 D Scoggins Gateway (CT) 25 23 27 119-210 56.7 2-12 16.7 20-35 57.1 260
263 T Wright Mountain View 29 23 510 85-222 38.3 39-99 39.4 51-67 76.1 260
267 D Shepard Richland 25 18 25 94-201 46.8 30-82 36.6 41-57 71.9 259
268 P Brown Pennsylvania Highlands 17 16 424 110-197 55.8 23-60 38.3 14-26 53.8 257
268 J Brownlee Western Tech 23 22 629 91-235 38.7 67-178 37.6 8-8 100.0 257
268 D Duffy Dutchess 23 13 103 89-239 37.2 34-97 35.1 45-59 76.3 257
268 T Johnson Central Lakes 16 16 423 116-177 65.5 0-0 - 25-59 42.4 257
268 D Saxon Philadelphia 23 20 582 108-213 50.7 0-5 0.0 41-62 66.1 257
268 A Sierra Allegheny County-Boyce 18 13 524 100-262 38.2 38-113 33.6 19-32 59.4 257
274 L Blow Mountain View 27 21 505 92-194 47.4 24-72 33.3 48-71 67.6 256
275 T Bradley SUNY Adirondack 22 22 112 85-239 35.6 18-79 22.8 67-86 77.9 255
275 J Dean Mohawk Valley 22 2 62 81-163 49.7 17-34 50.0 76-105 72.4 255
275 N Mahdi Rochester 25 25 721 93-240 38.8 28-109 25.7 41-66 62.1 255
278 A Alemadi Minnesota State 25 6 430 84-197 42.6 21-75 28.0 65-97 67.0 254
278 S Hawkins Columbus State 23 22 475 101-188 53.7 3-15 20.0 49-95 51.6 254
280 D Matthews Queensborough 20 13 89 83-200 41.5 22-52 42.3 65-106 61.3 253
281 D Craft Springfield Tech 24 13 24 90-247 36.4 36-125 28.8 36-70 51.4 252
282 B Opsahl Rochester 25 25 679 85-209 40.7 34-102 33.3 47-57 82.5 251
282 D Tillett Lehigh Carbon 15 13 519 75-225 33.3 36-134 26.9 65-81 80.2 251
284 S Campbell MassBay 28 21 394 101-247 40.9 28-80 35.0 20-26 76.9 250
284 J Grayson Owens 28 12 588 88-211 41.7 64-160 40.0 10-16 62.5 250
284 D Henderson Rowan Gloucester 29 19 58 86-157 54.8 9-24 37.5 69-110 62.7 250
284 S Imade North Lake 29 28 762 89-174 51.1 0-0 - 72-102 70.6 250
284 J Jones Bunker Hill 23 23 75 90-237 38.0 59-150 39.3 11-19 57.9 250
284 J Patton Rock Valley 25 24 664 75-218 34.4 26-92 28.3 74-95 77.9 250
290 E Lee Oxford Emory 27 27 824 86-252 34.1 36-135 26.7 41-51 80.4 249
290 C Morales Minnesota West 23 13 619 85-218 39.0 29-81 35.8 50-68 73.5 249
292 M Pough Herkimer 22 21 78 86-186 46.2 4-12 33.3 72-106 67.9 248
292 D Wilkerson Hostos 28 22 192 117-255 45.9 3-12 25.0 11-24 45.8 248
294 T Spruill North Country 13 13 13 99-176 56.3 3-15 20.0 46-81 56.8 247
294 C Toussaint Fulton-Montgomery 22 20 55 89-239 37.2 22-91 24.2 47-73 64.4 247
294 J Williams Hibbing 23 18 678 92-218 42.2 23-90 25.6 40-56 71.4 247
297 D Booker Union County 13 12 13 100-250 40.0 32-129 24.8 14-20 70.0 246
297 A Johnson Itasca 26 26 675 91-198 46.0 8-25 32.0 56-101 55.4 246
297 D McNeill Anne Arundel 24 24 749 94-171 55.0 4-8 50.0 54-74 73.0 246
300 J Bookhart Suffolk County 23 22 105 89-201 44.3 33-85 38.8 34-42 81.0 245
300 V Florentino Quinsigamond 19 19 19 84-202 41.6 35-87 40.2 42-53 79.2 245
300 D Raggs Riverland 25 25 635 92-196 46.9 7-19 36.8 54-91 59.3 245
300 D Williams Cumberland County 26 9 92 91-220 41.4 29-73 39.7 34-50 68.0 245
304 G Grace Joliet 24 15 542 84-214 39.3 59-151 39.1 17-25 68.0 244
304 M Watson Queensborough 22 19 136 87-208 41.8 9-27 33.3 61-91 67.0 244
306 M LaFond Minnesota State 24 21 659 88-209 42.1 26-83 31.3 41-61 67.2 243
306 A Tucker Johnston Community College 20 19 39 87-206 42.2 33-71 46.5 36-53 67.9 243
308 M Acosta North Country 23 8 36 103-184 56.0 2-4 50.0 34-72 47.2 242
308 C Brown Brookhaven 29 14 490 97-181 53.6 0-0 - 48-77 62.3 242
308 K Howard Herkimer 24 6 65 79-188 42.0 46-111 41.4 38-61 62.3 242
311 D Cabeceiras Rhode Island 29 18 669 86-190 45.3 60-139 43.2 9-12 75.0 241
312 G Dimitri Allui Monroe College - Bronx 17 10 298 86-203 42.4 1-10 10.0 67-84 79.8 240
312 C Mammenga Hibbing 23 23 693 80-205 39.0 29-90 32.2 51-83 61.4 240
312 D Turner Prince George's 24 24 837 81-209 38.8 54-150 36.0 24-30 80.0 240
315 M Morris Bristol 27 9 279 89-186 47.8 31-84 36.9 30-45 66.7 239
315 K Wilson North Lake 22 10 534 77-188 41.0 25-76 32.9 60-80 75.0 239
317 A Easterday Madison 26 24 575 80-202 39.6 41-103 39.8 37-62 59.7 238
317 B Wray West Georgia Tech 22 11 476 103-151 68.2 0-0 - 32-54 59.3 238
319 D Henry Tompkins Cortland 20 18 324 97-173 56.1 1-2 50.0 42-65 64.6 237
320 J George-Bellitti Bunker Hill 25 24 87 93-219 42.5 22-81 27.2 28-39 71.8 236
320 W Wright-Holmes Bergen 25 16 102 90-258 34.9 18-89 20.2 38-66 57.6 236
322 G Barber Rainy River 23 22 583 100-180 55.6 5-21 23.8 30-39 76.9 235
323 B Hooks Montgomery County 22 20 22 83-188 44.1 17-47 36.2 50-71 70.4 233
323 S Hunter Springfield Tech 26 18 26 89-226 39.4 16-43 37.2 39-62 62.9 233
325 T Lakes Rock Valley 26 24 623 87-191 45.5 3-20 15.0 55-105 52.4 232
325 S Mazil Benjamin Franklin IT 15 13 15 89-184 48.4 4-19 21.1 50-79 63.3 232
327 T Carter St. Cloud Tech 23 23 622 96-161 59.6 5-21 23.8 34-73 46.6 231
327 T Hardy Brookhaven 29 15 695 78-197 39.6 11-45 24.4 64-105 61.0 231
327 T Martin Minnesota State 25 22 648 69-205 33.7 48-137 35.0 45-60 75.0 231
327 M McKenna Lehigh Carbon 20 19 613 87-210 41.4 20-61 32.8 37-54 68.5 231
331 J Mickley Lehigh Carbon 21 21 726 91-229 39.7 34-122 27.9 14-20 70.0 230
331 J Willis Jefferson (NY) 22 19 495 86-218 39.4 40-99 40.4 18-36 50.0 230
333 N Navarro Bergen 25 12 51 77-212 36.3 24-76 31.6 51-81 63.0 229
333 D Threatt Schenectady County 24 4 521 84-178 47.2 34-72 47.2 27-45 60.0 229
335 J Allen Harper 20 18 634 93-201 46.3 26-69 37.7 16-27 59.3 228
335 M Jacobs Riverland 24 16 539 82-236 34.7 31-135 23.0 33-50 66.0 228
335 E Mehmetaj Mohawk Valley 24 23 56 92-177 52.0 6-15 40.0 38-55 69.1 228
338 D Hernandez Passaic County 29 6 29 82-204 40.2 23-70 32.9 40-66 60.6 227
339 R Gomez Quinsigamond 20 20 20 99-195 50.8 0-1 0.0 28-56 50.0 226
339 J Jackson Herkimer 24 6 55 78-155 50.3 2-8 25.0 68-84 81.0 226
341 B Acosta Pennsylvania Highlands 22 22 713 82-169 48.5 9-24 37.5 52-77 67.5 225
341 D Demmitt Fulton-Montgomery 22 4 49 87-180 48.3 12-46 26.1 39-73 53.4 225
341 T Ibidapo Camden County 26 9 86 93-225 41.3 4-20 20.0 35-57 61.4 225
341 A Scrimale Onondaga 26 13 687 65-152 42.8 49-116 42.2 46-60 76.7 225
341 D Williams Queensborough 22 16 79 77-160 48.1 5-16 31.3 66-90 73.3 225
341 A Young Pennsylvania Highlands 22 17 519 72-185 38.9 54-134 40.3 27-30 90.0 225
347 P Miller Clinton (NY) 22 11 39 104-194 53.6 0-1 0.0 16-34 47.1 224
347 R Perkins Richland 21 3 21 76-139 54.7 24-60 40.0 48-70 68.6 224
349 J Signer Suffolk County 23 23 99 84-146 57.5 1-5 20.0 54-84 64.3 223
350 J Allen Tompkins Cortland 21 20 322 70-176 39.8 38-94 40.4 44-60 73.3 222
350 J Arnold Central Lakes 26 3 481 58-136 42.6 25-59 42.4 81-101 80.2 222
352 M Evans Columbus State 19 17 358 84-189 44.4 15-33 45.5 38-57 66.7 221
353 S Brown Kingsborough 9 9 9 81-153 52.9 7-27 25.9 50-91 54.9 219
353 M Yuricha Westmoreland 24 23 876 82-190 43.2 14-44 31.8 41-73 56.2 219
355 M Manyuon Rochester 25 18 561 99-187 52.9 4-20 20.0 16-38 42.1 218
356 C Aden Columbus State 23 4 382 85-175 48.6 15-50 30.0 32-51 62.7 217
356 M Charles Bristol 28 3 315 94-166 56.6 0-1 0.0 29-45 64.4 217
356 S Downing Hostos 26 19 132 74-171 43.3 0-2 0.0 69-103 67.0 217
356 J Jean Jacques Fulton-Montgomery 20 19 41 86-154 55.8 0-0 - 45-69 65.2 217
356 J Palmer Rhode Island 16 12 380 87-161 54.0 13-37 35.1 30-41 73.2 217
361 D Everett Central Carolina 27 26 91 71-197 36.0 21-88 23.9 53-69 76.8 216
361 J Kidd Western Tech 23 23 617 87-225 38.7 19-55 34.5 23-34 67.6 216
363 M Carter Vermilion 27 6 500 82-223 36.8 39-108 36.1 12-21 57.1 215
363 W Degraftenreed Cedar Valley 24 11 39 71-195 36.4 16-57 28.1 57-68 83.8 215
363 D Hines Herkimer 24 20 71 74-190 38.9 41-117 35.0 26-32 81.3 215
363 T Hines Johnston Community College 18 18 47 87-177 49.2 0-2 0.0 41-65 63.1 215
367 A Agard Herkimer 24 5 65 67-160 41.9 28-74 37.8 52-63 82.5 214
367 K Diaz Columbia-Greene 24 4 79 64-159 40.3 48-128 37.5 38-45 84.4 214
367 J Jordan Fulton-Montgomery 22 21 52 75-208 36.1 27-84 32.1 37-54 68.5 214
367 M Lindsey Western Tech 22 1 406 69-174 39.7 27-71 38.0 49-67 73.1 214
367 P McNeal Lorain County 21 14 435 72-172 41.9 17-46 37.0 53-83 63.9 214
367 I Price Atlantic Cape 20 20 20 87-127 68.5 1-1 100.0 39-67 58.2 214
373 T Graves Vermilion 26 17 626 77-189 40.7 24-66 36.4 35-54 64.8 213
373 M Torres Lehigh Carbon 19 17 526 87-188 46.3 1-5 20.0 38-63 60.3 213
373 D Warren Hibbing 13 12 329 81-162 50.0 15-45 33.3 36-60 60.0 213
376 V Zulli Montgomery County 23 23 23 73-177 41.2 53-136 39.0 13-16 81.3 212
377 A Gibbs Schenectady County 24 22 643 81-198 40.9 1-1 100.0 48-83 57.8 211
378 J Ahoume Sandhills 24 18 424 77-150 51.3 0-7 0.0 55-76 72.4 209
378 J Cenescar Bunker Hill 24 22 93 86-156 55.1 2-9 22.2 35-78 44.9 209
378 I Holmes Jr. Riverland 22 - 397 79-161 49.1 9-36 25.0 42-55 76.4 209
378 W Taylor JR Valley Forge Military 13 11 13 77-168 45.8 12-40 30.0 43-62 69.4 209
382 D Rodriguez Bristol 21 10 307 68-195 34.9 43-129 33.3 29-38 76.3 208
383 O Lane Tompkins Cortland 12 11 267 80-167 47.9 22-57 38.6 25-36 69.4 207
384 S Hicks Cayuga 19 13 117 75-196 38.3 27-79 34.2 29-41 70.7 206
384 A Lopez Gateway (CT) 25 24 25 57-183 31.1 32-114 28.1 60-76 78.9 206
386 S Freeman Bristol 28 28 486 85-196 43.4 12-45 26.7 23-40 57.5 205
387 J Boker St. Cloud Tech 23 23 643 78-156 50.0 13-44 29.5 35-52 67.3 204
387 J Gandenberger UConn Avery Point 29 15 29 67-186 36.0 38-107 35.5 32-43 74.4 204
387 A Gomes UConn Avery Point 29 28 29 73-191 38.2 30-84 35.7 28-45 62.2 204
390 D Mordi Quinsigamond 18 13 18 67-146 45.9 11-35 31.4 58-77 75.3 203
390 K Simmons Riverland 17 13 426 82-164 50.0 13-40 32.5 26-44 59.1 203
390 O Stewart Lehigh Carbon 19 14 617 79-192 41.1 24-86 27.9 21-35 60.0 203
393 S Moncrieffe Nassau 23 22 137 80-155 51.6 0-0 - 42-78 53.8 202
393 F Niclas Clinton (NY) 24 13 53 77-190 40.5 12-50 24.0 36-64 56.3 202
393 E Smalls Jefferson (NY) 25 10 357 71-182 39.0 24-70 34.3 36-63 57.1 202
396 J Gleason Hudson Valley 10 10 311 76-184 41.3 23-62 37.1 26-46 56.5 201
396 M Holdmeyer UConn Avery Point 26 9 26 81-195 41.5 2-18 11.1 37-55 67.3 201
398 J Cummings Mohawk Valley 21 9 45 87-155 56.1 0-0 - 26-43 60.5 200
398 J Harris Massasoit 10 7 10 73-139 52.5 50-106 47.2 4-5 80.0 200
398 E Jefferson Passaic County 25 21 25 81-189 42.9 1-6 16.7 37-59 62.7 200
398 N McCready Lake Superior 19 19 492 86-134 64.2 1-4 25.0 27-44 61.4 200
398 J Porter Ocean County 25 17 591 75-165 45.5 20-63 31.7 30-44 68.2 200
403 P Buchinsky SUNY Broome 24 24 185 72-175 41.1 3-13 23.1 52-67 77.6 199
403 J Joyner West Georgia Tech 23 23 528 63-146 43.2 9-19 47.4 64-107 59.8 199
405 S Crum Dutchess 23 23 139 69-162 42.6 21-58 36.2 39-56 69.6 198
405 O Edmonds Harrisburg Area 24 23 479 69-202 34.2 11-54 20.4 49-67 73.1 198
405 E Lopez Bronx 25 1 450 85-184 46.2 5-14 35.7 23-46 50.0 198
405 C Preston Benjamin Franklin IT 13 13 13 61-152 40.1 33-87 37.9 43-54 79.6 198
405 D Smith Sandhills 27 12 478 70-157 44.6 21-46 45.7 37-64 57.8 198
410 A Demby Ocean County 11 10 308 70-170 41.2 12-65 18.5 42-63 66.7 194
410 R Durrsi Sussex County 21 19 226 74-180 41.1 41-99 41.4 5-9 55.6 194
412 D Durante Rhode Island 28 1 549 68-154 44.2 50-123 40.7 7-8 87.5 193
412 C Francisco Ocean County 18 6 490 86-169 50.9 3-12 25.0 18-39 46.2 193
414 A Bennett Columbus State 22 8 400 78-165 47.3 3-15 20.0 33-43 76.7 192
414 D Brown Rochester 25 3 287 89-158 56.3 0-0 - 14-24 58.3 192
414 S Davis Hostos 23 5 109 82-152 53.9 0-0 - 28-50 56.0 192
414 N McPherson Rowan Gloucester 14 12 13 55-132 41.7 24-74 32.4 58-74 78.4 192
418 M Akingbala Union County 29 5 127 69-179 38.5 24-81 29.6 29-41 70.7 191
418 J Green Columbus State 23 20 409 72-131 55.0 0-1 0.0 47-72 65.3 191
418 B Powers Northern Essex 27 12 48 80-175 45.7 11-58 19.0 20-30 66.7 191
418 W Tolliver Anne Arundel 24 24 704 63-159 39.6 16-53 30.2 49-63 77.8 191
418 K Ward Johnston Community College 14 13 46 62-164 37.8 35-86 40.7 32-39 82.1 191
423 D Davis Northampton 27 19 27 68-142 47.9 13-44 29.5 41-54 75.9 190
423 C Mason Quincy College 24 10 625 72-146 49.3 18-47 38.3 28-47 59.6 190
425 C Mitchell Johnston Community College 19 17 19 63-155 40.6 22-51 43.1 41-49 83.7 189
426 B Afful Columbia-Greene 25 24 77 63-151 41.7 3-8 37.5 58-93 62.4 187
426 T Krason Holyoke 13 12 13 82-157 52.2 4-20 20.0 19-34 55.9 187
428 A Gilmore Benjamin Franklin IT 26 17 26 84-163 51.5 0-2 0.0 18-37 48.6 186
428 N Gossette Delaware County 22 21 588 70-188 37.2 13-39 33.3 33-51 64.7 186
428 J Hunt Lake Superior 19 15 502 62-156 39.7 12-49 24.5 50-64 78.1 186
428 O Iteji Rhode Island 27 24 690 76-147 51.7 0-3 0.0 34-58 58.6 186
428 D Ray North Lake 26 13 537 62-155 40.0 18-54 33.3 44-60 73.3 186
428 C Thomson Bunker Hill 23 11 54 78-158 49.4 7-19 36.8 23-32 71.9 186
434 A Omar Finger Lakes 27 10 626 67-144 46.5 24-62 38.7 26-40 65.0 184
434 M Trepeta Nassau 28 14 189 64-144 44.4 30-76 39.5 26-33 78.8 184
436 J Coleman Cayuga 19 19 120 69-174 39.7 0-1 0.0 45-72 62.5 183
437 D Brown Hocking 20 19 448 73-159 45.9 11-41 26.8 25-35 71.4 182
437 K Sutton St. Cloud Tech 23 23 505 68-171 39.8 15-60 25.0 31-46 67.4 182
437 M Wright Central Carolina 25 - 42 61-141 43.3 50-122 41.0 10-15 66.7 182
440 J Biggiani Bergen 26 15 79 61-153 39.9 6-25 24.0 53-94 56.4 181
440 D Douglas Elgin 30 4 458 53-109 48.6 4-15 26.7 71-94 75.5 181
440 J Hess Jefferson (NY) 24 14 323 62-149 41.6 26-81 32.1 31-35 88.6 181
440 A Lewis Northampton 14 9 14 69-164 42.1 27-92 29.3 16-21 76.2 181
440 K Underwood Columbus State 22 19 465 65-177 36.7 20-73 27.4 31-42 73.8 181
445 R Forrest-Williams Queensborough 26 20 89 61-173 35.3 41-113 36.3 17-35 48.6 180
445 J Jenkins-Fredericks Jefferson (NY) 14 10 162 72-138 52.2 1-6 16.7 35-56 62.5 180
447 K Newman Minnesota State 15 3 293 60-122 49.2 24-56 42.9 35-52 67.3 179
448 K Kong Rochester 25 9 446 61-173 35.3 27-93 29.0 29-42 69.0 178
448 P Lazic Passaic County 26 8 26 61-146 41.8 29-71 40.8 27-40 67.5 178
448 J Marsh Lorain County 26 6 300 63-140 45.0 36-90 40.0 16-22 72.7 178
448 B Nelson Anoka-Ramsey 25 20 607 62-137 45.3 29-73 39.7 25-32 78.1 178
452 D Brower Tompkins Cortland 21 1 255 63-169 37.3 23-86 26.7 28-37 75.7 177
452 J Guthrie Central Carolina 23 17 72 63-148 42.6 17-59 28.8 34-45 75.6 177
452 N Peters Clinton (NY) 22 6 31 66-140 47.1 5-29 17.2 40-58 69.0 177
452 J Ware Thaddeus Stevens Tech 26 16 616 57-170 33.5 16-62 25.8 47-66 71.2 177
456 I Feliciano Roxbury 20 18 604 63-177 35.6 19-70 27.1 31-52 59.6 176
456 B Hall Elgin 22 3 432 69-136 50.7 18-51 35.3 20-36 55.6 176
456 R Williams Mountain View 29 12 537 78-125 62.4 0-0 - 20-44 45.5 176
459 J Pinero North Country 19 12 41 57-172 33.1 34-104 32.7 27-31 87.1 175
460 S Burnett-Pullium Delaware County 22 2 443 73-152 48.0 4-15 26.7 24-31 77.4 174
460 S Frisbey Camden County 26 17 72 76-157 48.4 2-7 28.6 20-40 50.0 174
462 B Alteme Northland 21 17 565 66-166 39.8 18-55 32.7 22-34 64.7 172
462 B DeGrasse Hudson Valley 26 25 743 58-150 38.7 2-31 6.5 54-85 63.5 172
462 A Scott Western Tech 21 20 405 72-139 51.8 0-2 0.0 28-51 54.9 172
462 N Simmons Delaware County 23 23 555 66-187 35.3 10-53 18.9 30-41 73.2 172
466 K Harris Central Lakes 24 2 338 65-146 44.5 3-17 17.6 38-60 63.3 171
466 B Roseborough North Country 18 13 18 58-136 42.6 38-93 40.9 17-22 77.3 171
468 L Howard Bunker Hill 22 - 87 60-158 38.0 39-111 35.1 11-16 68.8 170
468 J Sager Butler County 25 25 772 54-129 41.9 18-47 38.3 44-58 75.9 170
470 D Knight Massasoit 17 7 17 62-137 45.3 18-46 39.1 27-49 55.1 169
470 A Solberg Minnesota State 22 22 585 71-108 65.7 0-2 0.0 27-48 56.3 169
472 M Forbes Pennsylvania Highlands 21 7 493 60-151 39.7 16-58 27.6 32-48 66.7 168
472 J Gurholt Western Tech 23 19 520 63-159 39.6 33-109 30.3 9-13 69.2 168
472 J McCall Hudson Valley 18 6 340 64-169 37.9 18-75 24.0 22-32 68.8 168
472 N Oliver Ridgewater 14 14 237 62-129 48.1 13-40 32.5 31-45 68.9 168
472 T Riddick Jefferson (NY) 11 8 145 54-119 45.4 32-66 48.5 28-34 82.4 168
472 C Saintil Middlesex County 27 25 628 49-113 43.4 19-39 48.7 51-62 82.3 168
478 M Perkins IV UConn Avery Point 29 27 29 52-172 30.2 28-98 28.6 35-51 68.6 167
478 D Smith Riverland 24 17 469 62-150 41.3 5-20 25.0 38-53 71.7 167
478 T Smith Riverland 13 11 346 62-140 44.3 19-68 27.9 24-33 72.7 167
481 B Benvenuti Rainy River 22 17 498 63-180 35.0 26-97 26.8 14-19 73.7 166
481 T Trapp Ocean County 13 5 323 63-142 44.4 23-64 35.9 17-30 56.7 166
483 V Hasangjekaj Hostos 11 9 52 66-144 45.8 14-49 28.6 19-28 67.9 165
483 M Jackson Northampton 21 15 21 58-116 50.0 28-69 40.6 21-33 63.6 165
483 S Legall Kingsborough 13 13 135 59-154 38.3 18-55 32.7 29-42 69.0 165
483 J Modester Richland 25 19 25 52-104 50.0 14-27 51.9 47-64 73.4 165
483 A Washington Pennsylvania Highlands 15 5 408 67-140 47.9 4-20 20.0 27-64 42.2 165
488 M Kelly Central Lakes 26 25 659 66-125 52.8 7-19 36.8 25-43 58.1 164
488 J Robinson Prince George's 24 11 436 60-137 43.8 30-75 40.0 14-21 66.7 164
488 S Robinson Luzerne County 27 5 27 55-182 30.2 23-92 25.0 31-42 73.8 164
488 J Smith Philadelphia 21 3 369 72-116 62.1 3-5 60.0 17-23 73.9 164
488 B Taylor Rock Valley 26 19 453 61-117 52.1 12-24 50.0 30-39 76.9 164
493 L Aube Clinton (NY) 23 22 47 53-112 47.3 19-36 52.8 38-59 64.4 163
493 S Gaima North Country 17 12 16 61-118 51.7 9-29 31.0 32-42 76.2 163
493 N Hodges Lorain County 23 10 377 55-145 37.9 6-35 17.1 47-80 58.8 163
496 T North Central Carolina 24 17 63 57-130 43.8 21-66 31.8 27-36 75.0 162
497 K Cummings Brookdale 12 10 46 56-131 42.7 20-62 32.3 29-40 72.5 161
497 J Hopson Harper 17 5 366 64-120 53.3 2-7 28.6 31-46 67.4 161
499 S Ali Tompkins Cortland 21 13 254 62-158 39.2 8-31 25.8 28-50 56.0 160
499 R Fleming Borough of Manhattan 24 11 328 63-109 57.8 0-0 - 34-54 63.0 160

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?