Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
R Abbott Atlantic Cape 18 - 18 10-37 27.0 6-28 21.4 1-2 50.0 27
N Abdo Onondaga 17 - 157 10-41 24.4 2-28 7.1 4-7 57.1 26
T Abdul-Rahim Nassau 26 - 57 18-41 43.9 5-13 38.5 7-15 46.7 48
M Abercrombie North Lake 28 3 205 14-34 41.2 0-2 0.0 9-19 47.4 37
E Abreu Hostos 7 - 11 0-6 0.0 0-2 0.0 2-2 100.0 2
L Acamparo Dutchess 9 - 18 6-14 42.9 4-9 44.4 4-6 66.7 20
B Acosta Pennsylvania Highlands 22 22 713 82-169 48.5 9-24 37.5 52-77 67.5 225
M Acosta North Country 23 8 36 103-184 56.0 2-4 50.0 34-72 47.2 242
C Adams Jr Harrisburg Area 23 3 223 26-63 41.3 0-0 - 12-19 63.2 64
A Adams Borough of Manhattan 27 26 543 136-243 56.0 0-0 - 61-94 64.9 333
J Adams Hudson Valley 16 - 207 16-36 44.4 2-7 28.6 7-16 43.8 41
R Adams Rochester 1 - 0 0-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0
J Addison Madison 26 24 635 151-319 47.3 41-111 36.9 71-86 82.6 414
C Aden Columbus State 23 4 382 85-175 48.6 15-50 30.0 32-51 62.7 217
B Afful Columbia-Greene 26 25 78 71-162 43.8 3-8 37.5 58-94 61.7 203
A Agard Herkimer 24 5 65 67-160 41.9 28-74 37.8 52-63 82.5 214
G Agogo North Lake 15 - 48 2-10 20.0 0-1 0.0 6-10 60.0 10
J Agostino Suffolk County 24 3 67 38-97 39.2 18-53 34.0 18-24 75.0 112
J Agostino Suffolk County - - - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0
J Ahoume Sandhills 24 18 424 77-150 51.3 0-7 0.0 55-76 72.4 209
M Akingbala Union County 29 5 127 69-179 38.5 24-81 29.6 29-41 70.7 191
E Akot Minnesota West 15 13 315 48-83 57.8 1-4 25.0 17-29 58.6 114
E Alagoz Northern Essex 23 19 68 108-204 52.9 31-72 43.1 36-62 58.1 283
B Alcide Rainy River 12 7 269 50-110 45.5 22-66 33.3 15-22 68.2 137
A Alemadi Minnesota State 25 6 430 84-197 42.6 21-75 28.0 65-97 67.0 254
M Alert Columbia-Greene 26 25 105 135-288 46.9 49-123 39.8 39-56 69.6 358
Q Alexandre Kingsborough 9 2 24 15-41 36.6 2-13 15.4 11-20 55.0 43
D Alex Mountain View 28 1 420 59-121 48.8 12-43 27.9 29-40 72.5 159
R Alfahad Herkimer 22 2 30 18-31 58.1 1-2 50.0 6-9 66.7 43
J Alfonso Rainy River 15 4 342 57-131 43.5 23-64 35.9 12-16 75.0 149
C Ali Schenectady County 13 12 333 19-43 44.2 0-11 0.0 6-6 100.0 44
M Ali Schenectady County 16 - 59 7-27 25.9 5-25 20.0 1-2 50.0 20
S Ali Tompkins Cortland 22 14 255 67-169 39.6 8-33 24.2 28-50 56.0 170
C Allen Onondaga 21 21 468 47-99 47.5 8-21 38.1 27-41 65.9 129
C Allen Eastfield 16 - 60 11-36 30.6 0-7 0.0 6-10 60.0 28
D Allen Bunker Hill 22 5 66 70-126 55.6 0-0 - 17-33 51.5 157
J Allen Tompkins Cortland 22 21 323 71-183 38.8 38-99 38.4 48-64 75.0 228
J Allen Harper 20 18 634 93-201 46.3 26-69 37.7 16-27 59.3 228
K Allen Atlantic Cape 20 20 20 145-261 55.6 38-97 39.2 57-90 63.3 385
T Allmond Sandhills 22 1 222 36-84 42.9 5-22 22.7 16-29 55.2 93
F Almonte Monroe College - Bronx 6 1 52 5-21 23.8 1-7 14.3 0-0 - 11
R Alston Central Carolina 26 10 66 116-291 39.9 58-176 33.0 25-42 59.5 315
S Alston Johnston Community College 7 - 24 15-30 50.0 0-3 0.0 6-16 37.5 36
B Alteme Northland 21 17 565 66-166 39.8 18-55 32.7 22-34 64.7 172
D Anderson Riverland 20 17 512 96-210 45.7 43-90 47.8 58-71 81.7 293
D Anderson Johnston Community College 21 6 54 29-116 25.0 11-50 22.0 25-36 69.4 94
M Anderson MassBay 13 1 159 8-21 38.1 0-1 0.0 4-10 40.0 20
A Angeles Rowan Gloucester 21 - 40 41-108 38.0 25-80 31.3 9-21 42.9 116
A Anhold Madison 25 24 623 164-286 57.3 14-36 38.9 106-151 70.2 448
E Ankomah Hudson Valley 20 - 133 20-37 54.1 0-1 0.0 4-7 57.1 44
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?