Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 R Coleman Eastfield 30 29 1061 231-452 51.1 50-108 46.3 136-182 74.7 648
1 K Cortez-Harvey Elgin 30 29 841 166-332 50.0 47-114 41.2 104-130 80.0 483
1 M Davis Harper 29 29 963 141-395 35.7 57-187 30.5 81-120 67.5 420
1 J Flynn Elgin 30 29 832 154-311 49.5 60-149 40.3 50-60 83.3 418
1 L Lubrano Rowan Gloucester 29 29 59 138-304 45.4 68-192 35.4 48-61 78.7 392
1 E Malboeuf-Boyd UConn Avery Point 29 29 29 104-231 45.0 0-1 0.0 67-118 56.8 275
1 C Nettleton Nassau 29 29 292 244-529 46.1 85-208 40.9 112-138 81.2 685
1 J Santos Rhode Island 29 29 888 175-369 47.4 50-131 38.2 66-99 66.7 466
1 X Williams Elgin 30 29 798 90-235 38.3 43-124 34.7 44-61 72.1 267
10 A Conner Springfield Tech 28 28 28 135-294 45.9 0-8 0.0 78-164 47.6 348
10 S Freeman Bristol 28 28 486 85-196 43.4 12-45 26.7 23-40 57.5 205
10 A Gomes UConn Avery Point 29 28 29 73-191 38.2 30-84 35.7 28-45 62.2 204
10 N Hamilton Hostos 28 28 223 185-409 45.2 54-140 38.6 124-165 75.2 548
10 D Haywood Eastfield 30 28 728 127-236 53.8 5-20 25.0 53-90 58.9 312
10 K Howard Elgin 30 28 812 131-313 41.9 56-163 34.4 60-78 76.9 378
10 S Imade North Lake 28 28 742 87-170 51.2 0-0 - 68-98 69.4 242
10 T Lunsford Rowan Gloucester 28 28 61 143-313 45.7 59-169 34.9 83-107 77.6 428
10 M McCarthy Bristol 28 28 586 197-333 59.2 33-80 41.3 106-141 75.2 533
10 J Noel Rowan Gloucester 28 28 56 223-402 55.5 45-124 36.3 95-127 74.8 586
10 J Rowley Union County 28 28 200 156-278 56.1 0-1 0.0 52-94 55.3 364
10 P Wilson Rhode Island 28 28 894 194-359 54.0 51-111 45.9 105-145 72.4 544
22 M Bandalo Harper 27 27 674 125-304 41.1 51-149 34.2 46-74 62.2 347
22 M Dessoye Luzerne County 27 27 27 192-443 43.3 69-182 37.9 111-142 78.2 564
22 H Dobbins Finger Lakes 27 27 878 112-258 43.4 58-172 33.7 34-41 82.9 316
22 M Elmore Luzerne County 27 27 27 143-299 47.8 0-0 - 93-123 75.6 379
22 S Garriga Eastfield 27 27 681 106-188 56.4 13-38 34.2 38-59 64.4 263
22 D Hodge Passaic County 28 27 28 171-331 51.7 25-70 35.7 140-186 75.3 507
22 R Kwong Oxford Emory 27 27 954 164-341 48.1 111-243 45.7 50-65 76.9 489
22 E Lee Oxford Emory 27 27 824 86-252 34.1 36-135 26.7 41-51 80.4 249
22 N McCombs Union County 27 27 171 115-240 47.9 50-124 40.3 117-153 76.5 397
22 J Mola Benjamin Franklin IT 27 27 27 121-318 38.1 42-134 31.3 62-85 72.9 346
22 M Perkins IV UConn Avery Point 29 27 29 52-172 30.2 28-98 28.6 35-51 68.6 167
22 T Rijo Benjamin Franklin IT 27 27 27 132-334 39.5 52-150 34.7 64-85 75.3 380
22 E Rivera-Rivera Middlesex County 27 27 834 188-334 56.3 3-10 30.0 16-25 64.0 395
22 D Salamah Eastfield 30 27 742 125-286 43.7 21-67 31.3 76-105 72.4 347
22 L Stephens Brookhaven 28 27 787 142-323 44.0 57-164 34.8 38-60 63.3 379
22 D Valencia Middlesex County 27 27 686 101-258 39.1 28-75 37.3 40-57 70.2 270
22 L West Middlesex County 27 27 920 204-426 47.9 57-165 34.5 156-194 80.4 621
39 G Batista Monroe College - Bronx 26 26 489 211-412 51.2 25-92 27.2 88-121 72.7 535
39 B Belezos Massasoit 26 26 26 158-324 48.8 73-186 39.2 41-53 77.4 430
39 C Bell Vermilion 26 26 870 168-366 45.9 49-147 33.3 112-149 75.2 497
39 D Benson Gateway (CT) 27 26 27 125-282 44.3 30-89 33.7 61-83 73.5 341
39 C Bond North Lake 28 26 846 143-354 40.4 54-179 30.2 46-70 65.7 386
39 B Boyd North Lake 26 26 852 147-346 42.5 79-214 36.9 41-53 77.4 414
39 I Brinkley Onondaga 26 26 868 176-398 44.2 44-138 31.9 136-206 66.0 532
39 T Burno Union County 27 26 172 186-522 35.6 63-217 29.0 125-159 78.6 560
39 N Buss Madison 26 26 726 120-270 44.4 64-160 40.0 39-51 76.5 343
39 C Canty Hudson Valley 26 26 844 200-415 48.2 40-115 34.8 114-137 83.2 554
39 J Clark Oxford Emory 27 26 844 131-264 49.6 0-0 - 59-124 47.6 321
39 J Darby Gateway (CT) 27 26 27 114-230 49.6 1-8 12.5 34-78 43.6 263
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?