played in 60% of team games and made 2 ft per game
Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 M Bossert Thaddeus Stevens Tech 24 23 704 180-400 45.0 112-271 41.3 76-83 91.6 548
2 Q Dublin Borough of Manhattan 23 23 590 184-333 55.3 92-183 50.3 95-108 88.0 555
3 J Langan Dutchess 19 19 109 104-281 37.0 45-165 27.3 43-49 87.8 296
4 E Talton Mountain View 27 12 512 161-380 42.4 68-193 35.2 72-83 86.7 462
5 M Wansley Thaddeus Stevens Tech 22 21 685 195-409 47.7 43-119 36.1 95-112 84.8 528
6 M Brown Cayuga 17 16 133 134-309 43.4 18-50 36.0 111-131 84.7 397
7 C Canty Hudson Valley 24 24 775 180-382 47.1 35-103 34.0 110-131 84.0 505
8 J Reid Central Carolina 26 17 123 129-275 46.9 59-152 38.8 72-86 83.7 389
9 J Halaby Oxford Emory 26 26 902 199-412 48.3 50-143 35.0 214-259 82.6 662
10 T Butler Eastfield 29 12 584 101-249 40.6 34-117 29.1 60-73 82.2 296
10 K Shakes Lake Superior 18 17 487 108-204 52.9 7-21 33.3 60-73 82.2 283
12 W Degraftenreed Cedar Valley 22 9 37 64-165 38.8 13-48 27.1 46-56 82.1 187
13 K Ward Johnston Community College 14 13 46 62-164 37.8 35-86 40.7 32-39 82.1 191
14 A Agard Herkimer 20 5 61 53-136 39.0 21-62 33.9 40-49 81.6 167
15 C Nettleton Nassau 28 28 291 231-505 45.7 79-199 39.7 109-134 81.3 650
16 D Anderson Riverland 19 16 481 87-195 44.6 39-82 47.6 56-69 81.2 269
17 J Addison Madison 25 23 603 146-305 47.9 39-104 37.5 63-78 80.8 394
18 L West Middlesex County 25 25 856 186-397 46.9 49-152 32.2 151-187 80.7 572
19 D Haider St. Cloud Tech 22 22 624 106-214 49.5 67-137 48.9 75-93 80.6 354
20 K Cortez-Harvey Elgin 29 28 806 162-324 50.0 44-110 40.0 99-123 80.5 467
21 G Minaya Massasoit 21 20 21 83-190 43.7 22-60 36.7 74-92 80.4 262
22 J Lynch-Rexroth Harrisburg Area 24 24 545 121-235 51.5 10-23 43.5 49-61 80.3 301
23 D Tillett Lehigh Carbon 15 13 519 75-225 33.3 36-134 26.9 65-81 80.2 251
24 S Wheeler Sussex County 24 23 321 118-278 42.4 25-74 33.8 121-151 80.1 382
25 J Arnold Central Lakes 25 3 460 50-121 41.3 24-56 42.9 76-95 80.0 200
25 G Dimitri Allui Monroe College - Bronx 16 9 262 75-181 41.4 1-10 10.0 64-80 80.0 215
27 D Morgan Itasca 19 19 667 134-297 45.1 16-47 34.0 67-84 79.8 351
28 V Florentino Quinsigamond 19 19 19 84-202 41.6 35-87 40.2 42-53 79.2 245
29 A Lopez Gateway (CT) 24 24 24 57-182 31.3 32-113 28.3 60-76 78.9 206
30 M Dessoye Luzerne County 26 26 26 183-420 43.6 67-175 38.3 107-136 78.7 540
31 J Cuevas-Marte Mohawk Valley 23 23 71 140-257 54.5 39-90 43.3 103-131 78.6 422
32 T Burno Union County 26 25 132 176-501 35.1 58-205 28.3 121-154 78.6 531
33 J Dunlap Anoka-Ramsey 20 16 580 96-222 43.2 35-89 39.3 73-93 78.5 300
34 J Hunt Lake Superior 18 14 466 56-147 38.1 11-47 23.4 47-60 78.3 170
35 T Bradley SUNY Adirondack 21 21 111 82-231 35.5 18-77 23.4 65-83 78.3 247
35 D Haith Sandhills 23 16 512 114-237 48.1 35-106 33.0 65-83 78.3 328
37 K Williams Hostos 25 22 132 118-300 39.3 52-144 36.1 104-133 78.2 392
38 D Ostrander Ridgewater 23 18 471 94-205 45.9 35-76 46.1 99-127 78.0 322
39 C Simmons Corning 21 20 178 175-304 57.6 26-71 36.6 113-145 77.9 489
40 W Tolliver Anne Arundel 24 24 704 63-159 39.6 16-53 30.2 49-63 77.8 191
41 R Marthone Finger Lakes 24 24 876 160-288 55.6 17-55 30.9 136-175 77.7 473
42 J Patton Rock Valley 24 23 640 73-208 35.1 25-89 28.1 73-94 77.7 244
43 K Howard Elgin 29 27 775 125-302 41.4 54-157 34.4 59-76 77.6 363
44 J Rojas Anne Arundel 24 24 753 160-341 46.9 36-100 36.0 68-88 77.3 424
45 T Lunsford Rowan Gloucester 27 27 60 138-296 46.6 57-160 35.6 78-101 77.2 411
46 J Coakley Bunker Hill 23 21 111 168-339 49.6 25-79 31.6 108-140 77.1 469
47 V Kovacevic Borough of Manhattan 22 22 550 95-188 50.5 9-41 22.0 77-100 77.0 276
48 C Reid Montgomery County 23 22 23 166-311 53.4 24-55 43.6 103-134 76.9 459
49 D Everett Central Carolina 26 25 90 71-197 36.0 21-88 23.9 53-69 76.8 216
50 D Douglas Elgin 29 4 450 52-107 48.6 4-15 26.7 69-90 76.7 177
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?