Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 J Halaby Oxford Emory 26 26 902 199-412 48.3 50-143 35.0 214-259 82.6 662
2 L West Middlesex County 25 25 856 186-397 46.9 49-152 32.2 151-187 80.7 572
3 R Marthone Finger Lakes 24 24 876 160-288 55.6 17-55 30.9 136-175 77.7 473
4 L Rusk Jr. Cedar Valley 21 17 21 130-201 64.7 11-27 40.7 135-182 74.2 406
5 I Brinkley Onondaga 25 25 844 172-392 43.9 44-137 32.1 133-199 66.8 521
6 J Stutz Butler County 23 23 899 237-519 45.7 110-299 36.8 131-171 76.6 715
7 R Coleman Eastfield 29 28 1022 223-433 51.5 47-102 46.1 130-176 73.9 623
8 T Burno Union County 27 26 172 186-522 35.6 63-217 29.0 125-159 78.6 560
9 P Cisrow Cumberland County 24 23 89 124-222 55.9 11-29 37.9 122-192 63.5 381
9 D Hodge Passaic County 26 25 26 149-296 50.3 22-63 34.9 122-166 73.5 442
11 K Smith Camden County 24 23 90 170-341 49.9 17-56 30.4 121-192 63.0 478
11 S Wheeler Sussex County 24 23 321 118-278 42.4 25-74 33.8 121-151 80.1 382
13 T Rucker Bronx 26 24 964 292-644 45.3 50-171 29.2 119-173 68.8 753
14 C Simmons Corning 22 21 212 183-316 57.9 28-75 37.3 118-151 78.1 512
15 N McCombs Union County 27 27 171 115-240 47.9 50-124 40.3 117-153 76.5 397
16 C Canty Hudson Valley 25 25 811 193-402 48.0 38-111 34.2 113-135 83.7 537
17 C Bell Vermilion 26 26 870 168-366 45.9 49-147 33.3 112-149 75.2 497
17 C Nettleton Nassau 29 29 292 244-529 46.1 85-208 40.9 112-138 81.2 685
19 M Brown Cayuga 17 16 133 134-309 43.4 18-50 36.0 111-131 84.7 397
19 N Hamilton Hostos 26 26 186 166-368 45.1 53-136 39.0 111-147 75.5 496
19 A Johnson Hocking 24 23 495 190-375 50.7 44-131 33.6 111-148 75.0 535
22 J Coakley Bunker Hill 23 21 111 168-339 49.6 25-79 31.6 108-140 77.1 469
23 M Dessoye Luzerne County 26 26 26 183-420 43.6 67-175 38.3 107-136 78.7 540
23 J Ortiz Roxbury 20 18 726 117-273 42.9 24-73 32.9 107-141 75.9 365
25 M Georges Massasoit 21 20 21 133-322 41.3 16-69 23.2 106-145 73.1 388
26 K Cortez-Harvey Elgin 30 29 841 166-332 50.0 47-114 41.2 104-130 80.0 483
26 T Fullerton Borough of Manhattan 15 15 329 113-212 53.3 21-53 39.6 104-135 77.0 351
26 K Williams Hostos 25 22 132 118-300 39.3 52-144 36.1 104-133 78.2 392
26 P Wilson Rhode Island 27 27 860 185-343 53.9 47-103 45.6 104-143 72.7 521
30 J Cuevas-Marte Mohawk Valley 23 23 71 140-257 54.5 39-90 43.3 103-131 78.6 422
30 C Reid Montgomery County 23 22 23 166-311 53.4 24-55 43.6 103-134 76.9 459
32 S Tynes Suffolk County 21 20 110 154-305 50.5 40-111 36.0 102-138 73.9 450
33 A Anhold Madison 25 24 594 158-273 57.9 13-34 38.2 101-144 70.1 430
33 P Davis MassBay 26 26 501 96-225 42.7 1-25 4.0 101-145 69.7 294
35 T Clarke Cumberland County 24 23 79 206-394 52.3 49-125 39.2 100-132 75.8 561
35 R Felder Schenectady County 23 21 744 146-353 41.4 27-107 25.2 100-141 70.9 419
37 D Ostrander Ridgewater 24 19 472 94-205 45.9 35-76 46.1 99-127 78.0 322
38 D Pickford Minnesota West 23 23 719 107-264 40.5 16-57 28.1 98-139 70.5 328
39 O Brooks Hudson Valley 25 23 746 183-331 55.3 1-5 20.0 97-160 60.6 464
40 K Clark Cumberland County 19 18 69 100-242 41.3 26-81 32.1 95-142 66.9 321
40 Q Dublin Borough of Manhattan 23 23 590 184-333 55.3 92-183 50.3 95-108 88.0 555
40 M Wansley Thaddeus Stevens Tech 22 21 685 195-409 47.7 43-119 36.1 95-112 84.8 528
43 M McCarthy Bristol 27 27 585 192-320 60.0 33-77 42.9 94-127 74.0 511
43 A Miller Minnesota State 24 22 722 113-299 37.8 39-123 31.7 94-127 74.0 359
45 D Felder Herkimer 23 22 70 126-225 56.0 14-44 31.8 92-124 74.2 358
45 J Jones Joliet 27 26 821 106-312 34.0 16-90 17.8 92-122 75.4 320
45 J Noel Rowan Gloucester 27 27 55 218-386 56.5 44-118 37.3 92-122 75.4 572
48 G Mendez Sussex County 26 25 272 125-327 38.2 13-51 25.5 91-140 65.0 354
48 J Newman Lorain County 25 24 627 180-363 49.6 24-76 31.6 91-147 61.9 475
50 J Jones Lorain County 25 22 475 123-193 63.7 4-11 36.4 90-130 69.2 340
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?