played in 60% of team games and made 1 3pt per game
Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 D Hyppolite Quincy College 26 22 788 200-356 56.2 108-197 54.8 41-55 74.5 549
2 A Hawkins Cedar Valley 22 22 53 111-205 54.1 43-81 53.1 67-91 73.6 332
3 J DaVeiga Quincy College 25 22 756 146-293 49.8 96-181 53.0 37-58 63.8 425
4 Q Dublin Borough of Manhattan 23 23 590 184-333 55.3 92-183 50.3 95-108 88.0 555
5 D Haider St. Cloud Tech 23 23 653 112-224 50.0 70-144 48.6 78-98 79.6 372
6 D Anderson Riverland 20 17 512 96-210 45.7 43-90 47.8 58-71 81.7 293
7 Q Williams Onondaga 25 25 817 139-282 49.3 64-134 47.8 47-72 65.3 389
8 D Threatt Schenectady County 23 3 496 80-167 47.9 32-68 47.1 26-43 60.5 218
9 T Hronis Lorain County 24 22 431 119-250 47.6 78-167 46.7 35-42 83.3 351
10 R Coleman Eastfield 29 28 1022 223-433 51.5 47-102 46.1 130-176 73.9 623
11 D Ostrander Ridgewater 24 19 472 94-205 45.9 35-76 46.1 99-127 78.0 322
12 P Wilson Rhode Island 27 27 860 185-343 53.9 47-103 45.6 104-143 72.7 521
13 R Lubin Ridgewater 24 9 460 54-135 40.0 25-55 45.5 17-23 73.9 150
14 T Chime Anoka-Ramsey 24 - 304 40-86 46.5 28-62 45.2 5-6 83.3 113
15 D Monell Vermilion 25 21 777 115-272 42.3 89-198 44.9 32-39 82.1 351
16 R Kwong Oxford Emory 26 26 921 158-330 47.9 106-236 44.9 50-65 76.9 472
17 A Tucker Johnston Community College 20 19 39 76-190 40.0 29-65 44.6 33-49 67.3 214
18 Z Veiga Bristol 26 23 456 172-326 52.8 37-83 44.6 65-92 70.7 446
19 H Carr Valley Forge Military 17 16 17 53-129 41.1 20-45 44.4 20-33 60.6 146
19 M Jackson Northampton 18 12 18 47-92 51.1 24-54 44.4 16-28 57.1 134
21 K Howard Herkimer 20 6 61 69-156 44.2 38-86 44.2 33-50 66.0 209
22 D Gardner St. Cloud Tech 22 - 320 39-91 42.9 26-59 44.1 23-31 74.2 127
23 E Racine St. Cloud Tech 23 - 505 113-232 48.7 38-87 43.7 80-113 70.8 344
24 C Reid Montgomery County 23 22 23 166-311 53.4 24-55 43.6 103-134 76.9 459
25 J Gans Delaware County 22 22 653 135-267 50.6 53-122 43.4 84-112 75.0 407
26 J Cuevas-Marte Mohawk Valley 23 23 71 140-257 54.5 39-90 43.3 103-131 78.6 422
27 J Steed Mohawk Valley 23 23 83 128-271 47.2 74-171 43.3 27-37 73.0 357
28 D Cabeceiras Rhode Island 28 17 641 81-181 44.8 57-133 42.9 9-12 75.0 228
28 J Marsh Lorain County 25 5 261 56-123 45.5 33-77 42.9 16-22 72.7 161
28 M McCarthy Bristol 27 27 585 192-320 60.0 33-77 42.9 94-127 74.0 511
28 K Newman Minnesota State 15 3 293 60-122 49.2 24-56 42.9 35-52 67.3 179
28 B Roseborough North Country 16 11 16 56-126 44.4 36-84 42.9 16-20 80.0 164
33 R Pantsar Lake Superior 18 12 336 46-107 43.0 38-89 42.7 8-10 80.0 138
34 R Graziano Suffolk County 21 21 69 89-197 45.2 58-136 42.6 17-21 81.0 253
35 T Qualls Quincy College 26 20 715 112-205 54.6 26-61 42.6 58-84 69.0 308
36 C Mitchell Johnston Community College 19 17 19 58-144 40.3 20-47 42.6 35-43 81.4 171
37 A Diakite Fulton-Montgomery 19 19 47 106-223 47.5 56-132 42.4 26-37 70.3 294
38 G Antoine Harrisburg Area 24 7 265 42-100 42.0 25-59 42.4 2-4 50.0 111
39 S Olson Ridgewater 24 24 609 105-244 43.0 74-175 42.3 28-39 71.8 312
40 I Marshall Philadelphia 23 22 634 117-242 48.3 38-90 42.2 48-63 76.2 320
41 P Lazic Passaic County 24 7 24 57-135 42.2 27-64 42.2 27-40 67.5 168
42 A Solomon Owens 24 24 607 139-308 45.1 56-133 42.1 70-93 75.3 404
43 C Harris Rainy River 20 19 570 109-215 50.7 23-55 41.8 80-104 76.9 321
44 D Williams Cumberland County 24 9 90 85-203 41.9 28-67 41.8 34-50 68.0 232
45 M Alert Columbia-Greene 24 23 103 126-267 47.2 48-115 41.7 38-54 70.4 338
46 D Medina Prince George's 20 - 188 37-78 47.4 20-48 41.7 16-20 80.0 110
47 B Burggraff Central Lakes 25 18 556 42-100 42.0 32-77 41.6 9-12 75.0 125
48 D Durante Rhode Island 27 1 525 66-148 44.6 49-118 41.5 7-8 87.5 188
49 R Durrsi Sussex County 21 19 226 74-180 41.1 41-99 41.4 5-9 55.6 194
50 A Young Pennsylvania Highlands 21 17 498 68-175 38.9 53-128 41.4 27-30 90.0 216
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?