played in 60% of team games and made 3 fg per game
Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 T Grimsley Suffolk County 21 21 116 159-225 70.7 1-3 33.3 59-103 57.3 378
2 J Hudgins Atlantic Cape 20 19 20 149-211 70.6 0-1 0.0 32-61 52.5 330
3 I Price Atlantic Cape 20 20 20 87-127 68.5 1-1 100.0 39-67 58.2 214
4 B Wray West Georgia Tech 22 11 476 103-151 68.2 0-0 - 32-54 59.3 238
5 S Ralands Onondaga 26 13 602 140-210 66.7 0-2 0.0 47-75 62.7 327
6 T Johnson Central Lakes 15 15 408 107-162 66.0 0-0 - 24-56 42.9 238
7 A Solberg Minnesota State 22 22 585 71-108 65.7 0-2 0.0 27-48 56.3 169
8 J Winbush Bristol 27 24 467 215-330 65.2 0-1 0.0 62-115 53.9 492
9 A Centeno Atlantic Cape 20 18 20 166-255 65.1 22-63 34.9 56-85 65.9 410
10 L Rusk Jr. Cedar Valley 21 17 21 130-201 64.7 11-27 40.7 135-182 74.2 406
11 N McCready Lake Superior 19 19 492 86-134 64.2 1-4 25.0 27-44 61.4 200
12 J Jones Lorain County 25 22 475 123-193 63.7 4-11 36.4 90-130 69.2 340
13 T Visser Ridgewater 24 23 601 102-162 63.0 1-3 33.3 64-116 55.2 269
14 J Crooms Tompkins Cortland 21 14 310 73-116 62.9 0-0 - 13-20 65.0 159
15 J Smith Philadelphia 21 3 369 72-116 62.1 3-5 60.0 17-23 73.9 164
16 R Holliman Mohawk Valley 23 20 70 119-193 61.7 0-0 - 51-89 57.3 289
17 F Greer Elgin 29 21 770 201-333 60.4 15-59 25.4 54-104 51.9 471
18 N Kodom-Ayensu Rock Valley 26 21 523 156-260 60.0 1-2 50.0 49-73 67.1 362
19 T James Northampton 27 17 27 145-242 59.9 0-1 0.0 22-37 59.5 312
20 A Morales Prince George's 24 24 803 180-301 59.8 22-54 40.7 88-131 67.2 470
21 T Carter St. Cloud Tech 23 23 622 96-161 59.6 5-21 23.8 34-73 46.6 231
22 J Calhoun Brookdale 26 25 82 174-293 59.4 0-3 0.0 46-66 69.7 394
23 T Owens Thaddeus Stevens Tech 20 16 508 64-108 59.3 0-0 - 20-51 39.2 148
24 M McCarthy Bristol 28 28 586 197-333 59.2 33-80 41.3 106-141 75.2 533
25 D Smith Eastfield 29 4 471 113-192 58.9 7-23 30.4 36-61 59.0 269
26 F Udeh Rhode Island 26 17 642 114-194 58.8 0-1 0.0 46-96 47.9 274
27 S Hawkins Rowan Gloucester 22 22 51 142-243 58.4 0-2 0.0 39-72 54.2 323
28 D Crawford Middlesex County 25 24 636 156-267 58.4 15-32 46.9 42-60 70.0 369
29 C Simmons Corning 22 21 212 183-316 57.9 28-75 37.3 118-151 78.1 512
30 E Akot Minnesota West 15 13 315 48-83 57.8 1-4 25.0 17-29 58.6 114
31 C Horton Northland 25 24 738 164-284 57.7 0-0 - 41-59 69.5 369
32 J Signer Suffolk County 23 23 99 84-146 57.5 1-5 20.0 54-84 64.3 223
33 A Anhold Madison 25 24 623 164-286 57.3 14-36 38.9 106-151 70.2 448
34 P Cisrow Cumberland County 26 25 91 144-252 57.1 15-35 42.9 123-199 61.8 426
35 D Hyppolite Quincy College 27 23 820 208-366 56.8 112-203 55.2 44-58 75.9 572
36 D Scoggins Gateway (CT) 25 23 27 119-210 56.7 2-12 16.7 20-35 57.1 260
37 M Charles Bristol 28 3 315 94-166 56.6 0-1 0.0 29-45 64.4 217
38 N Scott Northampton 19 10 19 57-101 56.4 0-0 - 28-46 60.9 142
39 S Garriga Eastfield 27 27 681 106-188 56.4 13-38 34.2 38-59 64.4 263
40 D Brown Rochester 25 3 287 89-158 56.3 0-0 - 14-24 58.3 192
41 C George Central Carolina 26 24 109 134-238 56.3 5-10 50.0 33-67 49.3 306
42 E Rivera-Rivera Middlesex County 27 27 834 188-334 56.3 3-10 30.0 16-25 64.0 395
43 J Cummings Mohawk Valley 21 9 45 87-155 56.1 0-0 - 26-43 60.5 200
44 J Rowley Union County 28 28 200 156-278 56.1 0-1 0.0 52-94 55.3 364
45 C Davis Monroe College - Bronx 25 25 357 115-205 56.1 1-2 50.0 78-130 60.0 309
46 D Sexton Sandhills 24 10 429 106-189 56.1 9-26 34.6 57-76 75.0 278
47 D Henry Tompkins Cortland 20 18 324 97-173 56.1 1-2 50.0 42-65 64.6 237
48 M Acosta North Country 23 8 36 103-184 56.0 2-4 50.0 34-72 47.2 242
49 A Adams Borough of Manhattan 27 26 543 136-243 56.0 0-0 - 61-94 64.9 333
50 D Felder Herkimer 24 23 71 127-227 55.9 14-44 31.8 94-126 74.6 362
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?