Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 J Stutz Butler County 25 25 979 249-547 45.5 117-312 37.5 143-187 76.5 758
2 M Bossert Thaddeus Stevens Tech 26 25 765 188-430 43.7 116-288 40.3 84-91 92.3 576
3 D Hyppolite Quincy College 27 23 820 208-366 56.8 112-203 55.2 44-58 75.9 572
4 R Kwong Oxford Emory 27 27 954 164-341 48.1 111-243 45.7 50-65 76.9 489
5 J Davis Northampton 26 26 26 274-553 49.5 100-258 38.8 80-114 70.2 728
6 J DaVeiga Quincy College 26 23 786 149-299 49.8 99-185 53.5 39-63 61.9 436
7 E Hardy Northern Essex 25 21 78 122-303 40.3 97-252 38.5 45-66 68.2 386
8 K McIntosh Queensborough 26 25 128 148-378 39.2 93-259 35.9 39-48 81.3 428
9 Q Dublin Borough of Manhattan 23 23 590 184-333 55.3 92-183 50.3 95-108 88.0 555
10 D Monell Vermilion 25 21 777 115-272 42.3 89-198 44.9 32-39 82.1 351
11 C Nettleton Nassau 29 29 292 244-529 46.1 85-208 40.9 112-138 81.2 685
12 T Kinchen Itasca 23 21 699 145-352 41.2 80-220 36.4 76-99 76.8 446
12 A Yonker Butler County 25 25 754 111-287 38.7 80-221 36.2 18-35 51.4 320
14 B Boyd North Lake 26 26 852 147-346 42.5 79-214 36.9 41-53 77.4 414
15 T Hronis Lorain County 24 22 431 119-250 47.6 78-167 46.7 35-42 83.3 351
16 A Humphreys Borough of Manhattan 26 26 612 102-267 38.2 77-201 38.3 34-41 82.9 315
16 J Steed Mohawk Valley 24 24 84 131-284 46.1 77-180 42.8 27-37 73.0 366
18 D Faitha Hibbing 22 21 629 97-277 35.0 76-226 33.6 42-52 80.8 312
18 S O'Donnell Ocean County 25 25 844 141-356 39.6 76-233 32.6 34-46 73.9 392
20 S Olson Ridgewater 24 24 609 105-244 43.0 74-175 42.3 28-39 71.8 312
21 B Belezos Massasoit 26 26 26 158-324 48.8 73-186 39.2 41-53 77.4 430
21 C Buckley Central Lakes 23 22 608 188-399 47.1 73-198 36.9 41-52 78.8 490
21 A McGee Eastfield 21 19 680 135-302 44.7 73-207 35.3 44-65 67.7 387
21 S Priem Minnesota State 25 25 756 102-240 42.5 73-177 41.2 16-21 76.2 293
21 E Talton Mountain View 28 12 536 171-402 42.5 73-206 35.4 74-85 87.1 489
26 D Haider St. Cloud Tech 23 23 653 112-224 50.0 70-144 48.6 78-98 79.6 372
27 J Deleon Hocking 23 23 461 116-291 39.9 69-171 40.4 51-69 73.9 352
27 M Dessoye Luzerne County 27 27 27 192-443 43.3 69-182 37.9 111-142 78.2 564
29 L Lubrano Rowan Gloucester 29 29 59 138-304 45.4 68-192 35.4 48-61 78.7 392
30 J Brownlee Western Tech 23 22 629 91-235 38.7 67-178 37.6 8-8 100.0 257
30 L Stein Westmoreland 24 24 912 103-317 32.5 67-206 32.5 16-18 88.9 289
32 A Diakite Fulton-Montgomery 21 20 49 124-251 49.4 65-146 44.5 36-47 76.6 349
32 R Graziano Suffolk County 22 22 70 98-217 45.2 65-151 43.0 22-27 81.5 283
34 N Buss Madison 26 26 726 120-270 44.4 64-160 40.0 39-51 76.5 343
34 Q Williams Onondaga 26 26 841 145-291 49.8 64-135 47.4 48-73 65.8 402
34 T Yeomans UConn Avery Point 28 16 28 142-330 43.0 64-163 39.3 55-75 73.3 403
37 T Burno Union County 27 26 172 186-522 35.6 63-217 29.0 125-159 78.6 560
38 R Bragg Finger Lakes 27 14 714 89-232 38.4 62-186 33.3 21-36 58.3 261
38 J Grayson Owens 27 11 569 84-200 42.0 62-152 40.8 10-16 62.5 240
40 D Green Finger Lakes 16 15 577 128-269 47.6 61-142 43.0 54-68 79.4 371
40 B Gubara Northland 26 24 923 143-352 40.6 61-194 31.4 50-73 68.5 397
40 L Stephens Brookhaven 29 28 822 146-335 43.6 61-172 35.5 42-66 63.6 395
40 A Zaccardo MassBay 28 24 428 114-296 38.5 61-181 33.7 38-47 80.9 327
44 D Cabeceiras Rhode Island 29 18 669 86-190 45.3 60-139 43.2 9-12 75.0 241
44 J Flynn Elgin 30 29 832 154-311 49.5 60-149 40.3 50-60 83.3 418
44 J Gans Delaware County 24 24 724 158-309 51.1 60-140 42.9 94-127 74.0 470
44 E Menos Kingsborough 22 22 160 94-262 35.9 60-171 35.1 43-70 61.4 291
44 J Sullivan MassBay 24 16 307 91-239 38.1 60-171 35.1 29-38 76.3 271
49 M Castillo Holyoke 26 22 26 210-409 51.3 59-163 36.2 53-84 63.1 532
49 J Jones Bunker Hill 22 22 74 88-229 38.4 59-145 40.7 11-19 57.9 246
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?