Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 C Nettleton Nassau 21 21 206 186-391 47.6 62-151 41.1 74-94 78.7 508
2 T Rucker Bronx 18 16 654 197-436 45.2 30-118 25.4 77-117 65.8 501
3 M Bossert Thaddeus Stevens Tech 20 19 604 152-336 45.2 90-218 41.3 73-80 91.3 467
4 J Stutz Butler County 15 15 582 153-339 45.1 74-202 36.6 72-94 76.6 452
5 R Coleman Eastfield 21 20 717 161-305 52.8 34-71 47.9 86-117 73.5 442
6 J Halaby Oxford Emory 17 17 573 123-255 48.2 33-98 33.7 148-186 79.6 427
7 L West Middlesex County 18 18 600 134-288 46.5 35-114 30.7 112-139 80.6 415
8 Q Dublin Borough of Manhattan 17 17 393 135-238 56.7 75-144 52.1 62-68 91.2 407
9 J Davis Northampton 15 15 15 158-306 51.6 47-125 37.6 43-70 61.4 406
10 M Wansley Thaddeus Stevens Tech 18 17 580 146-320 45.6 38-99 38.4 74-89 83.1 404
11 M Dessoye Luzerne County 19 19 19 126-290 43.4 48-113 42.5 81-102 79.4 381
12 A Johnson Hocking 17 16 253 138-272 50.7 28-89 31.5 75-105 71.4 379
13 I Brinkley Onondaga 17 17 571 125-270 46.3 33-85 38.8 94-145 64.8 377
14 E Talton Mountain View 20 6 385 125-292 42.8 51-151 33.8 60-67 89.6 361
15 D Hyppolite Quincy College 17 14 524 130-243 53.5 64-126 50.8 36-48 75.0 360
16 R Marthone Finger Lakes 19 19 674 118-222 53.2 13-47 27.7 107-136 78.7 356
17 J Noel Rowan Gloucester 16 16 44 134-227 59.0 26-73 35.6 60-76 78.9 354
18 T Fullerton Borough of Manhattan 15 15 329 113-212 53.3 21-53 39.6 104-135 77.0 351
19 J Newman Lorain County 18 17 410 134-259 51.7 20-56 35.7 58-98 59.2 346
20 G Batista Monroe College - Bronx 17 17 242 134-264 50.8 17-64 26.6 57-76 75.0 342
21 P Wilson Rhode Island 17 17 529 120-222 54.1 31-67 46.3 67-96 69.8 338
22 C Buckley Central Lakes 15 15 397 128-269 47.6 47-128 36.7 34-44 77.3 337
23 T Clarke Cumberland County 15 14 38 119-244 48.8 32-82 39.0 65-88 73.9 335
24 L Rusk Jr. Cedar Valley 16 12 16 109-166 65.7 11-23 47.8 103-137 75.2 332
25 C Simmons Corning 13 13 119 114-198 57.6 19-46 41.3 84-105 80.0 331
26 F Greer Elgin 21 14 533 140-228 61.4 9-35 25.7 39-75 52.0 328
26 A Morales Prince George's 17 17 559 129-211 61.1 20-44 45.5 50-73 68.5 328
28 K Cortez-Harvey Elgin 21 20 547 113-219 51.6 32-77 41.6 66-79 83.5 324
29 D Hodge Passaic County 19 19 19 108-220 49.1 19-47 40.4 88-119 73.9 323
30 J Reid Central Carolina 20 12 78 106-211 50.2 46-110 41.8 63-76 82.9 321
31 D Cuffey Anne Arundel 16 16 427 129-226 57.1 16-53 30.2 42-70 60.0 316
32 C Canty Hudson Valley 15 15 464 114-219 52.1 17-51 33.3 69-81 85.2 314
33 Y Ortiz Passaic County 16 15 16 120-228 52.6 27-62 43.5 46-65 70.8 313
34 B Boyd North Lake 20 20 635 112-255 43.9 53-145 36.6 31-42 73.8 308
35 R Kwong Oxford Emory 17 17 608 101-211 47.9 68-146 46.6 37-49 75.5 307
36 R Felder Schenectady County 15 14 496 101-233 43.3 21-69 30.4 82-111 73.9 305
37 M Castillo Holyoke 15 12 15 119-233 51.1 38-99 38.4 28-47 59.6 304
37 N Hamilton Hostos 17 17 78 100-223 44.8 35-82 42.7 69-92 75.0 304
37 S Wheeler Sussex County 18 18 253 91-211 43.1 21-60 35.0 101-121 83.5 304
40 M Hamilton Bronx 18 16 579 112-275 40.7 27-78 34.6 50-79 63.3 301
40 C Reid Montgomery County 16 15 16 108-200 54.0 15-32 46.9 70-88 79.5 301
42 J Addison Madison 17 15 390 110-214 51.4 29-75 38.7 49-60 81.7 298
42 A Anhold Madison 17 17 396 109-179 60.9 11-25 44.0 69-93 74.2 298
44 C Bell Vermilion 17 17 531 101-227 44.5 34-95 35.8 61-87 70.1 297
45 J Flynn Elgin 21 20 568 109-214 50.9 46-105 43.8 32-40 80.0 296
46 J DaVeiga Quincy College 17 17 516 101-209 48.3 64-124 51.6 29-47 61.7 295
47 K Bryant Fond du Lac Tribal 10 10 389 105-213 49.3 22-64 34.4 61-81 75.3 293
48 A Centeno Atlantic Cape 14 12 14 120-181 66.3 17-41 41.5 35-60 58.3 292
48 L Johnson Brookdale 13 12 49 102-215 47.4 41-114 36.0 47-61 77.0 292
50 J Castro Anoka-Ramsey 16 16 516 101-222 45.5 32-96 33.3 56-83 67.5 290
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?