Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 J Stutz Butler County 25 25 979 249-547 45.5 117-312 37.5 143-187 76.5 758
2 T Rucker Bronx 26 24 964 292-644 45.3 50-171 29.2 119-173 68.8 753
3 J Davis Northampton 26 26 26 274-553 49.5 100-258 38.8 80-114 70.2 728
4 C Nettleton Nassau 30 30 293 253-547 46.3 92-220 41.8 112-138 81.2 710
5 J Halaby Oxford Emory 27 26 936 207-425 48.7 52-146 35.6 226-273 82.8 692
6 L West Middlesex County 28 28 956 213-442 48.2 60-170 35.3 163-201 81.1 649
7 R Coleman Eastfield 30 29 1061 231-452 51.1 50-108 46.3 136-182 74.7 648
8 C Canty Hudson Valley 28 28 913 218-451 48.3 44-127 34.6 123-146 84.2 603
9 T Clarke Cumberland County 26 25 81 221-419 52.7 54-132 40.9 104-136 76.5 600
10 J Noel Rowan Gloucester 28 28 56 223-402 55.5 45-124 36.3 95-127 74.8 586
11 M Wansley Thaddeus Stevens Tech 24 23 761 217-460 47.2 46-130 35.4 100-122 82.0 580
12 A Johnson Hocking 26 25 568 206-405 50.9 48-140 34.3 119-162 73.5 579
13 M Bossert Thaddeus Stevens Tech 26 25 765 188-430 43.7 116-288 40.3 84-91 92.3 576
14 D Hyppolite Quincy College 27 23 820 208-366 56.8 112-203 55.2 44-58 75.9 572
15 G Batista Monroe College - Bronx 27 27 523 225-435 51.7 29-102 28.4 91-126 72.2 570
16 N Hamilton Hostos 29 29 224 195-427 45.7 54-140 38.6 125-166 75.3 569
17 M Dessoye Luzerne County 27 27 27 192-443 43.3 69-182 37.9 111-142 78.2 564
18 T Burno Union County 27 26 172 186-522 35.6 63-217 29.0 125-159 78.6 560
19 I Brinkley Onondaga 27 27 902 184-414 44.4 46-142 32.4 143-216 66.2 557
20 Q Dublin Borough of Manhattan 23 23 590 184-333 55.3 92-183 50.3 95-108 88.0 555
21 P Wilson Rhode Island 28 28 894 194-359 54.0 51-111 45.9 105-145 72.4 544
22 C Simmons Corning 23 22 249 188-325 57.8 28-76 36.8 133-171 77.8 537
23 M McCarthy Bristol 28 28 586 197-333 59.2 33-80 41.3 106-141 75.2 533
24 M Castillo Holyoke 26 22 26 210-409 51.3 59-163 36.2 53-84 63.1 532
25 C Bell Vermilion 27 27 894 179-382 46.9 54-154 35.1 114-152 75.0 526
26 O Brooks Hudson Valley 28 26 848 205-373 55.0 1-5 20.0 110-180 61.1 521
27 J Coakley Bunker Hill 25 23 113 184-372 49.5 28-82 34.1 118-156 75.6 514
28 R Marthone Finger Lakes 26 26 954 173-321 53.9 19-60 31.7 144-187 77.0 509
29 D Hodge Passaic County 28 27 28 171-331 51.7 25-70 35.7 140-186 75.3 507
30 J Newman Lorain County 26 25 667 190-384 49.5 27-80 33.8 96-154 62.3 503
30 K Smith Camden County 25 24 91 180-363 49.6 18-60 30.0 125-198 63.1 503
32 C Buckley Central Lakes 24 23 627 193-409 47.2 74-202 36.6 42-54 77.8 502
33 E Talton Mountain View 29 12 554 176-418 42.1 75-214 35.0 74-85 87.1 501
34 Y Ortiz Passaic County 25 23 25 186-363 51.2 39-93 41.9 86-116 74.1 497
35 J Winbush Bristol 27 24 467 215-330 65.2 0-1 0.0 62-115 53.9 492
36 J Brunner-Brown Columbia-Greene 25 22 96 176-402 43.8 61-158 38.6 77-106 72.6 490
37 R Kwong Oxford Emory 27 27 954 164-341 48.1 111-243 45.7 50-65 76.9 489
38 S Tynes Suffolk County 23 22 112 167-327 51.1 46-125 36.8 108-144 75.0 488
39 K Cortez-Harvey Elgin 30 29 841 166-332 50.0 47-114 41.2 104-130 80.0 483
40 J Castro Anoka-Ramsey 26 26 839 166-361 46.0 52-152 34.2 92-129 71.3 476
41 F Greer Elgin 29 21 770 201-333 60.4 15-59 25.4 54-104 51.9 471
42 J Gans Delaware County 24 24 724 158-309 51.1 60-140 42.9 94-127 74.0 470
42 A Morales Prince George's 24 24 803 180-301 59.8 22-54 40.7 88-131 67.2 470
44 M Brown Cayuga 20 19 136 158-369 42.8 23-61 37.7 130-152 85.5 469
45 Z Veiga Bristol 27 24 457 181-340 53.2 38-86 44.2 68-97 70.1 468
46 J Santos Rhode Island 29 29 888 175-369 47.4 50-131 38.2 66-99 66.7 466
47 K Bryant Fond du Lac Tribal 17 17 662 167-330 50.6 40-107 37.4 89-121 73.6 463
48 T Kinchen Itasca 24 22 721 149-361 41.3 81-224 36.2 81-104 77.9 460
49 C Reid Montgomery County 23 22 23 166-311 53.4 24-55 43.6 103-134 76.9 459
50 D Cuffey Anne Arundel 24 24 718 181-336 53.9 27-91 29.7 62-98 63.3 451
View all