Rk Name   gp gs min off def reb pf dq ast to a/to stl blk
1 C Anumihe Wake Tech 33 32 155 155 318 473 87 2 28 50 0.6 46 47
2 C Johnson South Suburban 32 30 982 209 256 465 86 2 71 41 1.7 65 26
3 K Koehler Pima 35 33 208 109 265 374 81 2 79 84 0.9 28 17
4 I Kanu Grand Rapids 32 32 972 155 215 370 93 1 30 64 0.5 38 25
5 R Wilson Pima 36 36 226 101 262 363 91 0 110 76 1.4 31 7
6 R Johnson Kishwaukee 30 30 1019 128 234 362 84 2 85 105 0.8 33 25
7 R McClain Jr. United Tribes Tech 32 31 1123 80 281 361 73 - 154 88 1.8 73 70
8 A Gilmore Macomb 28 26 695 130 204 334 65 1 62 67 0.9 58 13
9 T Sheppard Ancilla 26 26 370 135 182 317 43 1 71 45 1.6 49 9
10 L Davis Kishwaukee 26 26 880 95 219 314 56 1 91 74 1.2 31 104
11 D Turner Johnson County 36 36 947 96 216 312 40 1 35 48 0.7 27 97
12 M Caver Bryant & Stratton (VA) 32 20 923 106 203 309 59 - 61 62 1.0 34 42
12 J Davis Bryant & Stratton (VA) 32 31 824 124 185 309 94 4 29 69 0.4 29 42
12 J Hughes Fayetteville Tech 28 26 142 100 209 309 74 5 47 70 0.7 48 30
15 D Robinson Carl Sandburg 29 29 58 96 201 297 6 0 51 60 0.8 31 14
16 L Watson Edison State 30 30 881 111 185 296 63 2 109 99 1.1 75 17
16 D Wilson Kirkwood 34 33 858 112 184 296 90 1 81 88 0.9 32 60
18 J Powell Catawba Valley 30 20 98 92 199 291 51 - 40 64 0.6 25 35
19 A Haskins Ancilla 35 34 302 101 186 287 110 3 49 56 0.9 11 34
20 F Camara Niagara County 35 34 742 110 176 286 73 0 108 56 1.9 47 22
21 C Pelham Jackson 27 25 256 110 175 285 92 4 39 42 0.9 39 34
21 A Scott Chesapeake 24 24 849 133 152 285 79 5 23 43 0.5 16 45
23 N Sessions Scottsdale 30 30 899 76 207 283 65 0 40 37 1.1 20 33
24 O Duncan St. Clair County 34 28 922 102 178 280 72 1 60 58 1.0 47 19
25 J Parker Orange County 29 28 156 113 166 279 89 2 42 78 0.5 29 26
26 J Boyd Glen Oaks 29 29 352 139 133 272 87 3 42 67 0.6 22 28
26 S Clayton Iowa Lakes 32 32 965 100 172 272 111 8 52 63 0.8 40 32
28 D Jones Oakton 32 32 125 85 186 271 82 1 96 131 0.7 46 77
29 D Goudeau Phoenix 29 27 937 82 188 270 76 1 66 59 1.1 27 20
29 R Tucker Manor 24 22 58 98 172 270 60 2 27 41 0.7 18 57
31 Y Swinford Milwaukee Area Tech 35 34 567 117 147 264 96 2 34 52 0.7 54 49
32 C Corbin Cecil 36 35 954 91 170 261 89 2 95 57 1.7 69 16
32 L Guenther Alpena 26 26 404 79 182 261 27 0 41 65 0.6 20 5
32 D Simmons Dakota 30 27 731 93 168 261 87 3 27 59 0.5 21 10
35 B Cox Pitt 32 26 83 103 155 258 89 5 40 62 0.6 40 11
36 R Clark Pitt 33 27 130 106 150 256 106 3 70 74 0.9 34 12
37 L Borland Davidson County 31 26 837 83 170 253 103 - 37 83 0.4 25 27
37 D Robinson Grand Rapids 30 27 689 90 163 253 88 - 26 44 0.6 12 15
39 J Taylor Lake County 31 10 545 89 163 252 83 1 45 64 0.7 24 28
40 M Drynan Moraine Valley 28 27 229 76 173 249 17 0 14 40 0.3 17 84
40 W Matthews North Iowa Area 30 30 171 91 158 249 67 3 48 56 0.9 43 29
42 D Bailey Iowa Central 30 29 716 27 219 246 65 1 80 52 1.5 30 5
42 Z Watson Orange County 29 2 110 95 151 246 91 3 24 42 0.6 20 24
44 J Morris Morris 26 24 645 97 148 245 81 5 41 59 0.7 15 17
45 K Bassett Schoolcraft 25 22 652 52 190 242 67 3 76 46 1.7 31 22
45 F Harris Montgomery 24 23 721 75 167 242 53 2 43 61 0.7 29 11
47 A Nelson Fort Scott 33 33 721 77 163 240 66 1 85 68 1.3 48 34
48 C Ballard St. Clair County 35 28 749 91 148 239 72 1 36 42 0.9 29 48
49 T Ali Lansing 29 26 602 89 149 238 53 1 28 75 0.4 28 23
49 T Edwards Morton 34 33 145 56 182 238 64 0 46 57 0.8 18 22
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?