Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 S McNeil Sinclair 26 26 952 250-508 49.2 109-262 41.6 170-191 89.0 779
2 R Lewis South Suburban 27 25 888 253-556 45.5 96-220 43.6 149-175 85.1 751
3 L Watson Edison State 27 27 783 243-460 52.8 55-139 39.6 151-228 66.2 692
4 R McClain Jr. United Tribes Tech 28 27 960 279-473 59.0 45-109 41.3 56-104 53.8 659
5 M Carlow United Tribes Tech 28 28 854 222-464 47.8 117-260 45.0 96-105 91.4 657
6 J Brookens Bryant & Stratton College (WI) 30 28 972 215-454 47.4 105-249 42.2 98-111 88.3 633
7 S Sanford Jr. Milwaukee Area Tech 30 27 786 230-406 56.7 33-89 37.1 129-179 72.1 622
8 D Goudeau Phoenix 28 26 923 196-465 42.2 101-253 39.9 95-115 82.6 588
9 T Williams Lackawanna 27 18 521 209-431 48.5 55-156 35.3 107-167 64.1 580
10 T Mason Highland (KS) 28 28 467 222-399 55.6 43-124 34.7 92-131 70.2 579
11 J Phifer Guilford Tech 23 21 92 190-388 49.0 80-190 42.1 89-110 80.9 549
12 A Carrasco Pima 26 26 101 202-395 51.1 72-173 41.6 71-105 67.6 547
13 C Miller, Jr. John Wood 26 26 229 176-359 49.0 60-136 44.1 119-151 78.8 531
14 C Hartley Hesston 26 25 833 159-356 44.7 100-246 40.7 112-127 88.2 530
15 D Guess Mercer County 27 26 52 184-379 48.5 84-192 43.8 70-99 70.7 522
15 J Haines Genesee 26 24 939 198-447 44.3 77-193 39.9 49-60 81.7 522
17 S Ryans Grand Rapids 26 26 844 181-400 45.3 91-225 40.4 53-69 76.8 506
18 G Mitchell Delta 21 18 711 180-399 45.1 41-129 31.8 103-137 75.2 504
18 D Wilson Kirkwood 24 24 610 196-289 67.8 0-0 - 112-171 65.5 504
20 M Brandon Monroe CC 24 22 864 186-407 45.7 62-156 39.7 66-94 70.2 500
21 J Savoy Southern Maryland 25 24 821 164-357 45.9 55-145 37.9 115-144 79.9 498
22 J Irving Oakton 21 19 116 177-328 54.0 80-160 50.0 59-80 73.8 493
22 K Kennedy Labette 27 27 416 174-366 47.5 63-151 41.7 82-113 72.6 493
24 L Harris Ellsworth 24 22 349 162-365 44.4 61-176 34.7 107-138 77.5 492
25 T Buchanan Des Moines Area 25 24 748 144-316 45.6 63-162 38.9 136-167 81.4 487
26 V Rose Montgomery 25 24 846 161-390 41.3 63-168 37.5 100-143 69.9 485
27 M Archer Beaver County 23 7 95 177-342 51.8 78-167 46.7 47-69 68.1 479
27 T Patterson St. Louis 26 22 566 162-417 38.8 53-184 28.8 102-136 75.0 479
29 O Duncan St. Clair County 25 19 658 173-351 49.3 37-98 37.8 89-126 70.6 472
30 D Robinson Carl Sandburg 26 26 55 187-305 61.3 18-57 31.6 76-110 69.1 468
31 J Boyd Glen Oaks 24 24 231 174-354 49.2 22-77 28.6 96-144 66.7 466
31 M Venable Davidson County 27 23 832 176-346 50.9 42-111 37.8 72-98 73.5 466
33 M Austin Metropolitan Community College 21 16 214 152-310 49.0 66-150 44.0 93-117 79.5 463
34 S Stevens Southern Arkansas University Tech 23 4 177 163-333 48.9 97-221 43.9 37-54 68.5 460
35 M Haughton Westchester 22 19 444 159-313 50.8 41-96 42.7 99-129 76.7 458
36 K Koehler Pima 25 23 79 176-350 50.3 40-100 40.0 63-103 61.2 455
36 J Rutherford Mid Michigan 21 19 610 167-356 46.9 39-109 35.8 82-107 76.6 455
38 D Davidson Des Moines Area 24 24 719 149-360 41.4 41-121 33.9 115-155 74.2 454
39 Z Davis Garrett 22 20 732 162-326 49.7 40-116 34.5 86-143 60.1 450
40 L Davis Kishwaukee 23 23 807 179-333 53.8 11-54 20.4 76-122 62.3 445
40 K Jennings Iowa Lakes 26 15 672 165-318 51.9 57-128 44.5 58-88 65.9 445
40 H Speight Mott 24 24 714 150-290 51.7 22-55 40.0 123-147 83.7 445
43 T Rhivers Morton 27 27 82 158-334 47.3 27-74 36.5 101-121 83.5 444
44 S Young North Arkansas 29 27 29 181-279 64.9 0-2 0.0 81-107 75.7 443
45 T Cooper Kellogg 23 5 153 156-364 42.9 94-248 37.9 35-47 74.5 441
46 J Baldwin Vance-Granville 20 20 94 150-370 40.5 72-191 37.7 68-94 72.3 440
46 T Gray Sinclair 26 8 742 150-278 54.0 48-114 42.1 92-107 86.0 440
48 J Anderson Jr. Cuyahoga 27 25 747 168-367 45.8 56-131 42.7 45-53 84.9 437
49 d jackson Delaware Tech 23 23 873 156-363 43.0 42-109 38.5 82-126 65.1 436
50 C Pelham Jackson 23 21 252 166-325 51.1 8-26 30.8 94-125 75.2 434
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?