Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 S McNeil Sinclair 31 31 1188 296-598 49.5 132-306 43.1 197-225 87.6 921
2 R Lewis South Suburban 32 30 1058 290-650 44.6 113-261 43.3 158-190 83.2 851
3 M Carlow United Tribes Tech 32 32 1014 263-548 48.0 132-297 44.4 120-130 92.3 778
4 C Miller, Jr. John Wood 35 35 373 244-481 50.7 74-166 44.6 189-244 77.5 751
5 L Watson Edison State 30 30 881 265-519 51.1 58-157 36.9 162-247 65.6 750
6 R McClain Jr. United Tribes Tech 32 31 1123 312-548 56.9 47-122 38.5 69-125 55.2 740
7 S Sanford Jr. Milwaukee Area Tech 37 33 988 263-488 53.9 39-112 34.8 164-220 74.5 729
8 J Brookens Bryant & Stratton College (WI) 33 31 1045 244-506 48.2 117-280 41.8 111-128 86.7 716
9 D Wilson Kirkwood 34 33 858 274-409 67.0 1-1 100.0 166-237 70.0 715
10 J Phifer Guilford Tech 29 27 136 241-499 48.3 103-242 42.6 109-134 81.3 694
11 A Carrasco Pima 35 35 196 256-505 50.7 93-230 40.4 81-125 64.8 686
12 T Williams Lackawanna 30 21 582 234-480 48.8 62-175 35.4 114-176 64.8 644
13 T Mason Highland (KS) 31 31 560 243-432 56.3 49-137 35.8 102-143 71.3 637
14 K Koehler Pima 34 32 169 234-460 50.9 54-132 40.9 108-168 64.3 630
15 O Duncan St. Clair County 34 28 922 220-471 46.7 44-124 35.5 133-181 73.5 617
16 S Ryans Grand Rapids 32 32 1052 219-491 44.6 106-275 38.5 68-86 79.1 612
17 J Rutherford Mid Michigan 27 24 781 222-479 46.3 50-148 33.8 110-149 73.8 604
18 T Buchanan Des Moines Area 31 29 920 180-396 45.5 77-202 38.1 165-202 81.7 602
19 J Baldwin Vance-Granville 27 27 101 204-482 42.3 94-248 37.9 97-136 71.3 599
20 D Goudeau Phoenix 29 27 937 196-468 41.9 101-255 39.6 95-115 82.6 588
21 K Kennedy Labette 32 32 520 211-440 48.0 69-173 39.9 93-128 72.7 584
22 J Boyd Glen Oaks 29 29 352 219-433 50.6 25-86 29.1 117-173 67.6 580
23 J Haines Genesee 29 27 1056 216-494 43.7 83-214 38.8 53-66 80.3 568
24 G Mitchell Delta 26 23 874 200-474 42.2 43-150 28.7 124-166 74.7 567
25 M Green Ancilla 34 34 321 231-470 49.1 37-105 35.2 66-101 65.3 565
26 C Hartley Hesston 28 27 835 168-382 44.0 108-267 40.4 119-135 88.1 563
27 M Brandon Monroe CC 26 24 925 203-441 46.0 68-169 40.2 83-113 73.5 557
27 L Harris Ellsworth 28 26 448 186-434 42.9 67-205 32.7 118-153 77.1 557
29 T Rhivers Morton 34 33 146 200-419 47.7 32-93 34.4 123-151 81.5 555
30 J Irving Oakton 24 22 119 196-379 51.7 89-189 47.1 69-93 74.2 550
30 T Sheppard Ancilla 26 26 335 194-398 48.7 33-95 34.7 129-150 86.0 550
32 L Ayers Henry Ford 32 31 321 179-402 44.5 82-215 38.1 105-132 79.5 545
33 J Dawson Lakeland 34 34 1096 179-451 39.7 90-242 37.2 96-130 73.8 544
34 K Clemonts Wake Tech 28 27 164 141-393 35.9 55-169 32.5 204-251 81.3 541
35 D Davidson Des Moines Area 30 29 885 176-438 40.2 43-137 31.4 143-194 73.7 538
36 R Adjei Rend Lake 30 27 785 168-386 43.5 48-144 33.3 150-193 77.7 534
36 J Miller St. Clair County 35 22 761 172-411 41.8 64-149 43.0 126-160 78.8 534
38 Z Davis Garrett 26 24 879 192-387 49.6 44-135 32.6 104-174 59.8 532
39 M Archer Beaver County 26 9 149 194-387 50.1 85-194 43.8 57-83 68.7 530
40 T Gray Sinclair 31 11 956 183-342 53.5 58-139 41.7 105-126 83.3 529
41 J McAuley Waubonsee 20 15 46 199-348 57.2 15-33 45.5 115-145 79.3 528
42 D Guess Mercer County 28 27 76 185-384 48.2 85-197 43.1 71-101 70.3 526
43 J Lynn Arkansas State Mid-South 30 29 157 162-359 45.1 85-222 38.3 116-139 83.5 525
44 H Speight Mott 28 28 857 175-346 50.6 28-72 38.9 146-177 82.5 524
45 K Jennings Iowa Lakes 32 21 849 196-380 51.6 64-151 42.4 66-101 65.3 522
46 J Anderson Jr. Cuyahoga 32 30 890 194-438 44.3 62-146 42.5 70-85 82.4 520
47 D Johnson St. Clair County 35 28 849 176-482 36.5 111-303 36.6 54-70 77.1 517
47 S Stevens Southern Arkansas University Tech 26 4 180 183-384 47.7 106-250 42.4 45-68 66.2 517
49 T Cooper Kellogg 27 7 220 182-435 41.8 105-289 36.3 47-65 72.3 516
49 J Savoy Southern Maryland 26 25 861 170-369 46.1 58-151 38.4 118-149 79.2 516
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?