Individual Offense Leaders
Points per game
S McNeil
Sinclair
29.7
R Lewis
South Suburban
26.6
J McAuley
Waubonsee
26.4
L Watson
Edison State
25.0
M Carlow
United Tribes Tech
24.3
Complete leaders
Rebounds per game
C Johnson
South Suburban
14.5
C Anumihe
Wake Tech
14.3
T Sheppard
Ancilla
12.6
L Davis
Kishwaukee
12.1
R Johnson
Kishwaukee
12.1
Complete leaders
FG Pct
A Hanson
Ulster County
70.5
M Closser
North Arkansas
68.4
D Wilson
Kirkwood
67.4
J Bailey
Clark State
66.4
J Powell
Catawba Valley
66.0
Complete leaders
3PT Pct
J Randolph
Oakland
53.3
R Wilson
Pima
47.8
J Harris
North Iowa Area
47.3
J Irving
Oakton
47.1
G Williams
Johnson County
47.0
Complete leaders
Sortable Team Stats
Points
FG Pt
Rebounds
More Stats
Player Stats by Team
Player Stats by Team
Alpena Ancilla
Arkansas State Mid-South Bay College
Beaver County Black Hawk-Moline
Bryant & Stratton (OH) Bryant & Stratton (VA)
Bryant & Stratton College (WI) Bucks County
CCBC Catonsville CCBC Dundalk
Carl Sandburg Catawba Valley
Cecil Central
Chandler-Gilbert Chesapeake
Clark State Cuyahoga
Dakota Dakota County Tech
Danville Area Davidson County
Delaware Tech Delta
Des Moines Area Edison State
Ellsworth Erie
Essex County Fayetteville Tech
Florida Gateway College Fort Scott
Frederick Garrett
Genesee Glen Oaks
Glendale Gogebic
Grand Rapids Guilford Tech
Henry Ford Hesston
Highland (KS) Howard (MD)
Illinois Central Illinois Valley
Iowa Central Iowa Lakes
Jackson Jamestown
John Wood Johnson County
Kalamazoo Valley Kansas City Kansas
Kellogg Kirkwood
Kishwaukee Labette
Lackawanna Lake County
Lake Michigan Lakeland
Lansing Lenoir
Lincoln Land Little Priest Tribal
Louisburg Macomb
Manor McHenry County
Mercer County Mercyhurst North East
Metropolitan Community College Mid Michigan
Milwaukee Area Tech Monroe CC
Montgomery Moraine Valley
Morris Morton
Mott Muskegon
National Park College Niagara County
North Arkansas North Central Missouri
North Iowa Area Northern Virginia
Oakland Oakton
Orange County Parkland
Pasco-Hernando State Patrick Henry
Phoenix Pima
Pitt Potomac State
Prairie State Raritan Valley
Rend Lake Rockland
Rowan Burlington Schoolcraft
Scottsdale Sinclair
South Mountain South Suburban
Southeast Southern Arkansas University Tech
Southern Maryland Southwestern
St. Clair County St. Louis
Sullivan County Tohono O'odham
Ulster County United Tribes Tech
Vance-Granville Wake Tech
Waubonsee Wayne County
Westchester Wilbur Wright

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?