2018-19 Men's Basketball Schedule DI

Date Away Home Status Links
 
September
Fri. 21 Mineral Area   John A. Logan Jamboree   10:00 AM EDT
  Jamboree @ SIU-Carbondale
 
October
Fri. 5 Panola   Mullens Jamboree   TBA
  Indian Hills #   Mitchell/Mullen Jamboree   TBA
  Missouri State-West Plains #   TBA   TBA
  Mullen JUCO Jamboree @ Dallas, TX
  McLennan #   JUCO Jamboree   TBA
  @ Dallas, Texas
  Ranger #   Missouri State-West Plains   TBA
  Mullen/Mitchell JC Jamboree @ Ft. Worth
  Ranger #   Western Nebraska   TBA
  Mullen/Mitchell JC Jamboree @ Ft. Worth
  Western Nebraska #   Dallas Jamboree   TBA
  Mullens Jamboree #   Northern Oklahoma Enid   3:00 PM EDT
  @ Dallas, TX
  Odessa # 0 Mullen's Jamboree 2
Start of 2nd
  @ OC Sports Center
  Eastern Oklahoma State # 58 Mountain View 51 Final
  scrimmage
  Western Texas   Paris   4:00 PM EDT
  Ft. Worth, TX @ Mullen/Mitchell Dallas JC Blowout (Scrimmage)
  Western Oklahoma State   Mullen's Jamboree   5:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage @ Dallas
  Dallas Jamboree #   Northern Oklahoma Tonkawa   5:00 PM EDT
  @ Dallas, TX
  Western Texas   Eastern Oklahoma State   6:00 PM EDT
  Ft. Worth, TX @ Mullen/Mitchell Dallas JC Blowout (Scrimmage)
  Stength N Motion International #   State Fair   9:00 PM EDT
  Mullen/Mitchell JC Jamboree Blowout
  Western Nebraska #   Angelina   10:00 PM EDT
  @ Game On Sports Complex
  Fastbreak Prep   Central Arizona   10:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
Sat. 6 Cleveland State   Battle of the South   TBA
  Georgia Highlands   Georgia Highlands   TBA
  JUCO Jamboree Battle of the South (Marietta, GA)
  Redlands #   TBA   TBA
  Mitchell-Mullen Blowout Jamboree @ @ Ft Worth
  Northeast   ICCAC JUCO Jamboree   TBA
  @ Ames, Iowa
  Wallace State #   Battle of the South Jamboree   TBA
  @ Duluth High School-Duluth, GA
  TBD #   Seminole State (OK)   TBA
  Dallas Jamboree @ Dallas, TX
  Marion Military #   BOS   TBA
  @ Kell HS (Marietta, GA)
  Holmes #   Mullen/Mitchell Jamboree   TBA
  Mullen/Mitchell Jamboree @ Dallas, Texas
  Panola   Mullens Jamboree   TBA
  Collin #   Jerry Mullens Super Scrimmage   TBA
  Snead State #   Battle of the South Jamboree   TBA
  @ Kell High School in Atlanta, GA
  Missouri State-West Plains #   TBA   TBA
  Mullen JUCO Jamboree @ Dallas, TX
  Trinity Valley #   Allen Branch Event - Dallas   TBA
  @ Dallas, Texas
  Judson University #   Richard J. Daley   Cancelled
  Scrimmage
  Western Nebraska #   Dallas Jamboree   TBA
  Spartanburg Methodist #   Kell High school   9:00 AM EDT
  Battle of the South Jamboree
  Juco Jamboree (Scrimmage) #   Coastal Bend   10:00 AM EDT
  @ Dallas,TX
  South Plains #   Western Nebraska   10:00 AM EDT
  Scrimmage - Juco Jamboree - Dallas, Texas
  New Mexico #   Three Rivers   11:00 AM EDT
  Mullen/Mitchell Dallas JC Blowout @ Dallas, TX
  Battle of the South Jamboree #   Albany Tech   12:00 PM EDT
  @ Atlanta, Ga
  Andrew #   Juco Report Best of The South Jamboree   12:00 PM EDT
  @ Kell High School
  South Georgia State #   JuCo Report Battle of the South   12:00 PM EDT
  @ Kell High School
  Lake Region State #   Valley City State University   12:00 PM EDT
  New Mexico #   State Fair   1:00 PM EDT
  Mullen/Mitchell JC Jamboree Blowout
  Three Rivers #   Pearl River   1:00 PM EDT
  Mullen/Mitchell Dallas JC Blowout @ Dallas, TX
  Southeastern #   Southeastern   1:00 PM EDT
  @ JUCO Jamboree
  Columbia State   Kris Watkins BOTS Scrimmage   1:00 PM EDT
  Coastal Bend # 41 Baton Rouge 37 Final
  Lonestar Juco/ Prep Showcase Scrimmage @ Drive Nation - Dallas, TX
  North Dakota SCS #   ICCAC Jamboree   2:00 PM EDT
  ICCAC Jamboree @ Ames, IA
  Dawson   Dickinson State University   2:00 PM EDT
  Dickinson, ND
  Sunrise Christian Academy Post Grad (KS) #   Southwestern Christian   3:00 PM EDT
  @ neutral
  Johson and Wales University   Miami Dade   4:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Collin College #   Southwest Mississippi   4:00 PM EDT
  @ Ft. Worth, TX
  Midland #   Angelina   5:00 PM EDT
  @ Game On Sports Complex
  Southwestern Christian #   Southwest Mississippi   5:00 PM EDT
  @ Ft. Worth, TX
  Southern Arkansas University Tech #   Southwestern Christian   6:00 PM EDT
  @ neutral
  Redlands #   Jacksonville   6:00 PM EDT
  @ Fort Worth,TX
  Mountain View #   Tyler   6:00 PM EDT
  scrimmage
Sun. 7 Southeastern Jamboree #   Albany Tech   TBA
  @ Southeastern Jamboree
  South Georgia Tech #   TCC Jamboree   TBA
  Jamboree @ Tallahassee Community College
  Daytona State #   TCC Jamboree   TBA
  @ Talahassee, FL
  Eastern Florida State #   Tallahassee Jamboree   TBA
  Florida State Jacksonville   Southeastern JUCO Jamboree   TBA
  @ Tallahassee, FL
  Shelton State #   Tallahassee Community College (Jamboree)   TBA
  Kennedy-King #   Danville Area CC Jamboree   TBA
  Wabash Valley #   Danville Area   TBA
  DACC JAMBOREE
  Hillsborough #   Tallahassee Community College Jamboree   9:00 AM EDT
  Mineral Area   Danville Jamboree   10:00 AM EDT
  Jamboree @ Danville Area Junior College
  Southeastern Jamboree #   Tallahassee   11:00 AM EDT
  Coastal Alabama - Bay Minette   Tallahassee Community College (Jamboree)   11:00 AM EDT
  Olney Central #   Danville Jamboree   11:00 AM EDT
  Danville IL @ Danville I
  Kaskaskia   Danville Jamboree   11:00 AM EDT
  Danville HS Fieldhouse
  Sauk Valley #   Danville Area   11:00 AM EDT
  Jamboree
  Fayetteville Technical CC and Combine Academy #   Brunswick   2:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  USC Salkehatchie   Shelton State   2:00 PM EDT
  Southeastern Jamboree @ Neutral
  USC Salkehatchie   Hillsborough   3:00 PM EDT
  Southeastern Jamboree @ Neutral
  Chipola   USC Salkehatchie   5:00 PM EDT
  Southeastern Jamboree @ Neutral
Tue. 9 Spartanburg Methodist #   Bob Jones University   3:00 PM EDT
Thu. 11 OKC Storm #   Northern Oklahoma Enid   6:30 PM EDT
  Mesa #   Embry Riddle University (Scrimmage)   8:00 PM EDT
  OnPoint Hoops #   Northern Oklahoma Enid   8:30 PM EDT
Fri. 12 Tallahassee #   All-American Jamboree   TBA
  @ Orlando, Fla.
  Polk State   TBA   TBA
  JUCO Jamboree
  Western Texas   TBA   TBA
  Windsor, CO @ Rocky Mountain Jamboree (Scrimmage)
  Dawson   Juco Jamboree Scrimmage   TBA
  Windsor, CO
  Trinidad State #   Juco Advocate Jamboree   TBA
  @ Windsor, CO
  Central Wyoming   TBA   TBA
  Rocky Mountain Jamboree @ Windsor, CO
  Miles   Rocky Mountain Jamboree (Scrimmage)   TBA
  @ Windsor, CO
  Eastern Wyoming   Windsor Jamboree   TBA
  scrimmage
  CYM Multi-Scrimmage #   Southwestern Christian   10:00 AM EDT
  @ neutral
  Laramie County #   Rocky Mountain Jamboree   12:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmages @ Windsor, Colorado
  Cleveland State   Dalton State College   1:00 PM EDT
  Iowa Western #   SCRIMMAGE: Bellevue / Doane Triangular   1:00 PM EDT
  Bellevue, NE
  Dakota #   Snow   1:00 PM EDT
  Juco Advocate Jamboree Scrimmages @ Windsor, CO
  Hillsborough #   All American Jamboree   3:00 PM EDT
  Black/Orange Scrimmage #   Marion Military   3:45 PM EDT
  Western Oklahoma State   Rocky Mountain Jamboree   5:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage @ Windsor, Co
  Coastal Alabama - Bay Minette   All-American JUCO Jamboree   6:00 PM EDT
  @ Apopka, FL
  Rocky Mountain Showcase #   Casper   6:00 PM EDT
  @ Windsor, Colorado
  North Dakota SCS #   Minnesota State   7:30 PM EDT
  Closed Scrimmage
  Eastern Florida State #   Hillsborough   9:00 PM EDT
  @ Orlando Jamboree
Sat. 13 CB Hoops JUCO #   Albany Tech   TBA
  Pensacola State   TBA   TBA
  Jamboree- Orlando, FL
  Chattanooga State   CBLACK JAMBOREE   TBA
  PRE-SEASON JAMBOREE
  All American JUCO Jamboree #   Palm Beach State   TBA
  Apopka, FL
  Georgia Highlands   Georgia Highlands   TBA
  All American Jamboree (Orlando, Florida)
  Florida SouthWestern State #   All-American Jamboree   TBA
  Indian Hills #   All-American Jamboree   TBA
  Wallace State #   All-American Jamboree   TBA
  @ CPS Sportsplex-Apopka, FL
  Missouri State-West Plains #   TBA   TBA
  Coffeyville Jamboree @ Coffeyville, KS
  Western Texas   TBA   TBA
  Windsor, CO @ Rocky Mountain Jamboree (Scrimmage)
  Richard J. Daley #   Elgin Community College Jamboree   TBA
  Scrimmage
  Olive-Harvey #   Elgin Community College Jamboree   TBA
  Dawson   Juco Jamboree Scrimmage   TBA
  Windsor, CO
  Western Nebraska #   Ft. Collins Jamboree   TBA
  TBA #   Northeastern   TBA
  @ Windsor, CO
  Juco Advocate Jamboree #   Trinidad State   TBA
  @ Windsor, CO
  Miles   Rocky Mountain Jamboree (Scrimmage)   TBA
  @ Windsor, CO
  ACCAC Jamboree #   Mesa   TBA
  TBA #   Cochise   TBA
  ACCAC Jamboree @ Chandler Gilbert Community College
  Juco Jamboree Barnesville Ga. #   East Georgia State   7:30 AM EDT
  @ @Barnesville Ga
  Cory Black JUCO Jamboree Exhibition #   Gordon State   9:00 AM EDT
  Santa Fe #   Cape Fear   Cancelled
  All American Jamboree (Scrimmage) @ Orlando, FL
  Central Georgia Tech #   CB Hoops JUCO Jamboree   10:00 AM EDT
  Atlanta, GA
  Three Rivers #   Evangel University   10:00 AM EDT
  Evangel Jamboree//Springfield, MO
  Dakota #   Central Wyoming   10:00 AM EDT
  Juco Advocate Jamboree Scrimmages @ Windsor, CO
  Westchester #   Brookdale   11:00 AM EDT
  ASA Miami # 75 Johnson & Wales University 79 Final - OT
  Scrimmage
  Broward #   Santa Fe   12:00 PM EDT
  All American Jamboree (Scrimmage) @ Orlando, FL
  South Georgia State #   Corry Black JuCo Showcase   12:00 PM EDT
  @ Gordon State College
  Cape Fear   Miami Dade   Cancelled
  Scrimmage @ Orlando, FL - All-American Jamboree
  Laramie County #   Rocky Mountain Jamboree   12:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage @ Windsor, Colorado
  College of the Ozarks #   Three Rivers   12:20 PM EDT
  Evangel Jamboree//Springfield, MO @ Evangel University
  USC Salkehatchie   Georgia Highlands   1:00 PM EDT
  All American Jamboree - Orlando, FL @ Neutral
  Trinity Valley #   Collin   1:00 PM EDT
  Coffeyville Jamboree #   Northern Oklahoma Tonkawa   1:00 PM EDT
  @ Coffeyville, KS
  Dakota #   Utah State Eastern   1:00 PM EDT
  Juco Advocate Jamboree Scrimmages @ Windsor, CO
  South Louisiana Community College # 20 Baton Rouge 47 Final
  Enterprise State #   Santa Fe   2:00 PM EDT
  All American Jamboree (Scrimmage) @ Orlando, FL
  Odessa #   Collin County Jamboree   2:30 PM EDT
  @ Plano, TX
  Williams Baptist University #   Three Rivers   2:40 PM EDT
  Evangel Jamboree//Springfield, MO @ Evangel University
  USC Salkehatchie   Indian River State   3:00 PM EDT
  All American Jamboree - Orlando, FL @ Neutral
  Jacksonville #   Texas Wesleyan University   3:00 PM EDT
  Sauk Valley #   Elgin   4:00 PM EDT
  Jamboree
  Kirkwood #   Kankakee   4:00 PM EDT
  Elgin Juco Jamboree @ Elgin Community College - Elgin, IL
  Paris #   Eastfield   4:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Glendale #   Eastern Arizona   4:30 PM EDT
  Jambo @ CGCC
  Navarro #   Collin   5:30 PM EDT
  USC Salkehatchie   Miami Dade   7:00 PM EDT
  All American Jamboree - Orlando, FL @ Neutral
  Scottsdale #   Central Arizona   7:30 PM EDT
  Pre-Season Exhibition @ ACCAC Jamboree @ Chandler-Gilbert CC
Sun. 14 Polk State   TBA   TBA
  JUCO Jamboree
  Kennedy-King #   Vincennes Univerity Jamboree   TBA
  Olney Central #   Vincennes Jamboree   10:00 AM EDT
  Vincennes IN
  Kaskaskia   Vincennes Jamboree   12:00 PM EDT
  VU Main Gym
  Southwestern   Moberly Area   3:00 PM EDT
  Exhibition
Mon. 15 Xavier University of Louisiana #   Baton Rouge   5:30 PM EDT
  Bonne Sante Wellness Center
  Southwest Tennessee #   Arkansas State Mid-South   6:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  NWA & OKC Storm #   Redlands   6:00 PM EDT
  RCC vs Prep's Scrimmage
Tue. 16 Connors State   University Science Arts Oklahoma   1:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Northeast #   Dordt College   8:00 PM EDT
Wed. 17 Pensacola State #   Mississippi Gulf Coast   4:00 PM EDT
  South Georgia Tech #   Thomas University   6:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Hagerstown #   CCBC Catonsville   7:00 PM EDT
  Maxwell Air Force Base #   Marion Military   8:00 PM EDT
Thu. 18 Denmark Tech #   Allen University   7:00 PM EDT
Fri. 19 Trinity Valley #   San Antonio Scrimmage - George Gervin   TBA
  @ San Antonio, Texas
  Hillsborough #   Suncoast Conference Jamboree   10:00 AM EDT
  Southern Basketball Academy #   East Georgia State   12:00 PM EDT
  @ Home
  Langston University   Connors State   1:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Ranger #   Texas Wesleyan University   2:00 PM EDT
  Hillcrest Prep Post Grad #   Cochise   5:00 PM EDT
  North Dakota SCS #   Northland   5:30 PM EDT
  Northland Scrimmage
  Louisiana Christian Post Grad #   Baton Rouge   7:00 PM EDT
Sat. 20 Pensacola State   University of Alabama Huntsville   TBA
  Exibition- Huntsville, AL
  Cleveland State   JC Super Jam Exposure Event   TBA
  Polk State   TBA   TBA
  Chattanooga State   CBLACK JAMBOREE   TBA
  PRE-SEASON JAMBOREE
  South Georgia Tech #   CB Hoops JUCO Jam   TBA
  Jamboree
  Hoop MIA Jamboree #   Palm Beach State   TBA
  Miami, FL
  Georgia Highlands   Georgia Highlands   TBA
  CB Hoops Super Jam (Emerson, GA)
  Florida SouthWestern State #   Suncoast Jamboree   TBA
  TBD #   Seminole State (OK)   TBA
  Wichita Jamboree @ Wichita
  Wallace State #   CB Hoops Super Jamboree   TBA
  @ Lakepoint Sporting Community-Cartersville, GA
  Redlands #   TBA   TBA
  Pratt County Jamboree @ @ Pratt CC
  Shelton State #   C Black Hoops - Lake Point, GA (Jamboree)   TBA
  Snead State #   JUCO Jamboree   TBA
  @ Lakepointe Sports Facility in Cartersville, GA
  East Central (MS) #   TBD   TBA
  Jamboree @ Atlanta, Ga.
  Central Wyoming   TBA   TBA
  SLCC Jamboree @ Salt Lake City, UT
  Treasure Valley #   Salt Lake   TBA
  SLCC Jamboree
  Eastern Wyoming   Salt Lake Jamboree   TBA
  scrimmage
  Washington Academy #   Brunswick   12:00 AM EDT
  Cory Black JUCO Jamboree Exhibition #   Gordon State   9:00 AM EDT
  @ Cartersville, GA
  Spartanburg Methodist #   Lakepoint Sports Community   9:00 AM EDT
  CBHoops Super jam
  Central Georgia Tech #   JUCO Jamboree ATL   10:00 AM EDT
  Atlanta, GA
  Miami Dade #   Triple Threat   10:00 AM EDT
  Scrimmage @ St Thomas University
  Johnson & Wales University # 44 ASA Miami 47 Final
  Scrimmage @ St. Thomas University
  Cape Fear #   CB Hoops Super Jamboree   11:00 AM EDT
  Lakeside, GA
  Evangel University #   Three Rivers   11:00 AM EDT
  Home Jamboree
  Oakton #   Sauk Valley   11:00 AM EDT
  Chadron State College #   Western Nebraska   11:00 AM EDT
  Andrew #   CB Hoops showcase   12:00 PM EDT
  @ Lakepoint Sports Center
  Hagerstown #   CCBC Dundalk   12:00 PM EDT
  Tournament Located In Catonsville, MD @ Catonsville Jamboree
  Harford #   Montgomery   12:00 PM EDT
  CCBC Catonsville Jamboree @ CCBC Catonsville Jamboree
  National Prep # 68 ASA Miami 60 Final
  @ St. Thomas University
  Don Bosco Prep #   Triton   12:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Miami Dade #   Florida National University   1:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage @ St Thomas University
  Berkley College #   Westchester   1:00 PM EDT
  Iowa Western #   SCRIMMAGE: Peru State College   1:00 PM EDT
  Peru, NE
  TBA #   Southwest Mississippi   1:00 PM EDT
  @ Emerson, GA
  Columbia State   Corey Black Scrimmage - Lakepoint   1:00 PM EDT
  McCook #   TBA   1:00 PM EDT
  @ Salt Lake Jamboree
  Southern Maryland #   Hagerstown   2:00 PM EDT
  Tournament @ Catonsville Jamboree
  Shooting 4 Greatness Prep #   Caldwell Tech   2:00 PM EDT
  Paul Quinn University #   Collin   2:00 PM EDT
  Grit Sports Academy #   Three Rivers   3:00 PM EDT
  Home Jamboree
  Laramie County #   Air Force Prep   3:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Brewton Parker State College   East Georgia State   4:00 PM EDT
  @ Home
  Delaware County #   Hagerstown   5:00 PM EDT
  Tournament @ Catonsville Jamboree
  Houston Blaze #   Angelina   5:00 PM EDT
  Panola #   Wiley College   5:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Taylor Made Prep   Central Arizona   5:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Presentation College #   Bismarck State   7:00 PM EDT
  Williston State # 0 Casper 0 Final
  Snow #   Salt Lake Jamboree   9:00 PM EDT
  Salt Lake Jamboree @ Salt Lake City, UT
Sun. 21 Tallahassee #   Austin Peay State University   TBA
  Missouri State-West Plains #   TBA   TBA
  John A Logan Jamboree @ Carterville, IL
  Southeastern #   John A. Logan   TBA
  @ Carbondale IL
  Wabash Valley #   John A. Logan   TBA
  Midwest Jamboree at SIUC @ SIU-Carbondale
  Olney Central #   Midwest Jamboree   11:00 AM EDT
  Southern Illinois University in Carbondale IL
  Lake Land #   State Fair   1:00 PM EDT
  John A. Logan Jamboree
  Harcum #   Alvernia University   2:00 PM EDT
  Olney Central #   State Fair   3:00 PM EDT
  John A. Logan Jamboree
  South Plains #   Lubbock Christian University   4:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage - Rip Griffin Center - Lubbock, Texas
  Shawnee #   State Fair   6:00 PM EDT
  John A. Logan Jamboree @ Neutral
  Olney Central #   Three Rivers   6:00 PM EDT
  Midwest Jamboree @ SIU-Carbondale
  Dawson   MSU Northern   6:00 PM EDT
  Glasgow, MT @ Glasgow HS
  Shawnee #   Three Rivers   8:00 PM EDT
  Midwest Jamboree @ SIU-Carbondale
Mon. 22 Coastal Bend # 89 Texas A&M International University 72 Final
  Scrimmage
  Chattanooga State   LIFE UNIVERSITY   6:30 PM EDT
  PRE SEASON SCRIMMAGE
  Albany Tech #   Albany State University   7:30 PM EDT
  Trinity Baptist College   Florida State Jacksonville   7:30 PM EDT
Tue. 23 Northeastern #   Colorado School of Mines   TBA
  Spartanburg Methodist #   Limestone College   7:00 PM EDT
  Middle Georgia Prep #   Andrew   7:00 PM EDT
  Harcum #   University of the Sciences   7:00 PM EDT
  Lewis & Clark #   Lindenwood University   7:00 PM EDT
  Sunrise Christian #   Northern Oklahoma Enid   7:00 PM EDT
  Pensacola State   University of West Florida   7:30 PM EDT
  Exibition- UWF
  Seminole State (OK)   Oklahoma Christian University   8:30 PM EDT
  Benedictine University (Scrimmage) #   Mesa   9:00 PM EDT
Wed. 24 Santa Fe #   Florida Southern College   TBA
  Scrimmage
  Indian Hills #   William Penn University   TBA
  SC Faith #   Denmark Tech   7:00 PM EDT
  ASA Brooklyn #   Borough of Manhattan   7:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage - Win
  McLennan #   Tarleton State University   7:00 PM EDT
  Northeast #   Morningside College   8:00 PM EDT
Thu. 25 Lake Region State #   University of Minnesota Crookston   TBA
  Pearl River #   Holmes   TBA
  Connors State   Southeastern Oklahoma State University   1:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Northern Oklahoma Enid #   Northwest Oklahoma State University   3:00 PM EDT
  Coastal Alabama - Bay Minette #   Mississippi Gulf Coast   4:30 PM EDT
  Southern Union State   AUM   5:00 PM EDT
  Harcum #   Jefferson University   6:00 PM EDT
  Collin #   Texas A & M Commerce   6:00 PM EDT
  Middle Georgia Prep #   South Georgia State   7:00 PM EDT
  Monroe College JV #   Westchester   7:00 PM EDT
  Southwestern Illinois #   St. Louis   8:00 PM EDT
Fri. 26 Mississippi Delta #   Meridian   TBA
  Florida SouthWestern State #   Nova Southeastern   TBA
  Columbia State   Northeast Mississippi Scrimmage   1:00 PM EDT
  Paine College (Exhibition) #   Gordon State   2:00 PM EDT
  Snow #   Dixie State University   2:30 PM EDT
  @ St. George, Utah
  Wallace State #   Shorter University   4:30 PM EDT
  SCRIMMAGE: Ellsworth Community College #   Iowa Western   5:00 PM EDT
  Reiver Arena
  Joliet #   Triton   6:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Trinidad State #   Colorado State - Pueblo   6:00 PM EDT
  Wallace State #   Berry College   6:30 PM EDT
  Northwestern Oklahoma State #   Northern Oklahoma Tonkawa   6:30 PM EDT
  Arizona Christian JV   Central Arizona   8:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  South Suburban #   Triton   9:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
Sat. 27 Malcolm X College Jamboree #   Malcolm X   TBA
  Western Texas   TBA   TBA
  Weatherford, TX @ Chick-fil-A/FCA (Scrimmage)
  Parkland #   Olney Central   TBA
  SCRIMMAGE GAME
  McLennan #   Weatherford Shootout   TBA
  @ Weatherford College
  Kennedy-King #   Malcolm X College Jamboree   TBA
  Shelton State #   East Central Community College (Jamboree)   TBA
  Richard J. Daley #   Malcolm X College Jamboree   TBA
  Scrimmage
  Olive-Harvey #   Malcolm X College Jamboree   TBA
  Harry S. Truman #   Malcolm X College Jamboree   TBA
  Mountain View College Mega Scrimmage #   Southwestern Christian   10:00 AM EDT
  @ neutral
  Combine Academy   Miami Dade   12:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Potter's House Prep #   Santa Fe   12:00 PM EDT
  Closed Scrimmage
  Rock Valley #   Sauk Valley   12:00 PM EDT
  Jamboree
  Caldwell Tech #   Davidson County   1:00 PM EDT
  Mercy College # 80 Westchester 64 Final
  Coastal Bend # 75 Tx A&M Kingsville University 86 Final
  Scrimmage
  Southeastern #   John Wood   1:00 PM EDT
  @ John Wood Jamboree
  Eastern Wyoming #   Laramie County   1:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Bella Vista Prep (Scrimmage) #   Mesa   1:00 PM EDT
  PHS Academy #   Santa Fe   2:00 PM EDT
  Closed Scrimmage
  Eastern Florida State #   Barry University   2:00 PM EDT
  Odessa #   Chick-Fli-A Jamboree   2:30 PM EDT
  @ Weatherford, TX
  Central Georgia Tech #   Columbus State University   3:00 PM EDT
  Columbus, GA
  Wiley College #   Jacksonville   3:00 PM EDT