Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 T Jolly Trinity Valley 36 36 359 271-536 50.6 53-151 35.1 218-279 78.1 813
2 J Madut Eastern Florida State 35 35 615 110-304 36.2 31-125 24.8 64-85 75.3 315
2 V Purtskhvanidze Trinity Valley 36 35 188 96-176 54.5 0-3 0.0 46-65 70.8 238
2 M Williams Trinity Valley 35 35 274 85-206 41.3 38-107 35.5 50-79 63.3 258
5 A Brooks Roane State 34 34 239 119-178 66.9 0-1 0.0 52-105 49.5 290
5 D Heath Shelton State 34 34 165 118-261 45.2 43-111 38.7 54-77 70.1 333
5 R Monyyong Shelton State 34 34 173 198-373 53.1 28-91 30.8 122-215 56.7 546
5 N Stampley Eastern Florida State 34 34 667 123-236 52.1 26-66 39.4 70-92 76.1 342
5 C Williams Arizona Western 34 34 1049 158-328 48.2 31-72 43.1 122-147 83.0 469
10 A Adamu Casper 35 33 936 216-368 58.7 12-34 35.3 86-109 78.9 530
10 G Belcher Kaskaskia 34 33 66 134-243 55.1 22-62 35.5 19-46 41.3 309
10 D Black Roane State 34 33 377 241-515 46.8 58-145 40.0 209-247 84.6 749
10 F Odhiambo Hutchinson 34 33 558 84-149 56.4 0-0 - 25-43 58.1 193
10 L Wood Lake Region State 33 33 830 229-364 62.9 2-4 50.0 79-131 60.3 539
15 J Bagley Sheridan 33 32 653 89-220 40.5 46-136 33.8 57-73 78.1 281
15 B Baruti Chipola 32 32 649 136-298 45.6 47-123 38.2 56-83 67.5 375
15 K Collins Andrew 32 32 822 146-312 46.8 46-119 38.7 41-61 67.2 379
15 D Demonia Allegany Maryland 32 32 1147 263-500 52.6 45-156 28.8 110-151 72.8 681
15 C Duarte Northwest Florida State 32 32 991 215-395 54.4 66-160 41.3 119-147 81.0 615
15 C Freeman Northwest Kansas Tech 32 32 865 152-397 38.3 43-153 28.1 188-228 82.5 535
15 C Giles Hutchinson 33 32 822 87-207 42.0 32-88 36.4 75-109 68.8 281
15 J Hamlet Northwest Florida State 32 32 1012 192-333 57.7 25-56 44.6 169-202 83.7 578
15 T Jackson Northwest Florida State 32 32 624 92-209 44.0 31-87 35.6 40-55 72.7 255
15 C Johnson Georgia Highlands 33 32 740 208-475 43.8 67-253 26.5 108-152 71.1 591
15 T Johnson Northeastern 32 32 596 123-235 52.3 3-16 18.8 43-62 69.4 292
15 T Jones Connors State 32 32 32 148-313 47.3 14-52 26.9 95-123 77.2 405
15 D Lampkin Andrew 32 32 762 137-273 50.2 9-24 37.5 92-138 66.7 375
15 N Lange Northeastern 32 32 657 132-281 47.0 60-150 40.0 67-89 75.3 391
15 J Logan Snead State 32 32 77 96-211 45.5 22-75 29.3 43-59 72.9 257
15 K Lukasiewicz Northeastern Oklahoma A&M 32 32 967 149-373 39.9 64-204 31.4 66-83 79.5 428
15 J Lynn Lake Region State 33 32 872 147-344 42.7 37-127 29.1 87-125 69.6 418
15 J Miles Cape Fear 32 32 160 186-441 42.2 92-266 34.6 21-36 58.3 485
15 S Miller-Moore Moberly Area 34 32 100 256-432 59.3 27-84 32.1 93-123 75.6 632
15 B Nield Utah State Eastern 32 32 1073 200-451 44.3 81-199 40.7 177-235 75.3 658
15 D Osuigwe State College of Florida 33 32 946 137-358 38.3 32-119 26.9 64-94 68.1 370
15 J Packer Snead State 32 32 70 47-137 34.3 14-61 23.0 35-54 64.8 143
15 C Patterson John A. Logan 32 32 104 169-306 55.2 36-89 40.4 112-155 72.3 486
15 H Preston Snead State 32 32 86 196-348 56.3 23-78 29.5 105-151 69.5 520
15 W Prevost Angelina 32 32 368 77-167 46.1 0-5 0.0 34-66 51.5 188
15 G Prim South Plains 32 32 832 247-381 64.8 7-16 43.8 157-219 71.7 658
15 B Putnam Connors State 32 32 32 179-404 44.3 46-117 39.3 108-140 77.1 512
15 W Rucker Moberly Area 33 32 63 57-97 58.8 0-0 - 12-33 36.4 126
15 I Sankare Chipola 32 32 549 96-172 55.8 2-16 12.5 59-76 77.6 253
15 D Sloan John A. Logan 32 32 105 179-358 50.0 39-105 37.1 118-172 68.6 515
15 T Small Moberly Area 34 32 88 173-379 45.6 92-223 41.3 54-71 76.1 492
15 S Sutherlin Sheridan 33 32 652 137-211 64.9 1-3 33.3 82-129 63.6 357
15 S Tiley Eastern Wyoming 32 32 768 91-210 43.3 23-80 28.8 35-50 70.0 240
15 A Verge Moberly Area 34 32 94 361-736 49.0 86-202 42.6 240-316 75.9 1048
15 E Vila Northwest Florida State 32 32 928 124-250 49.6 28-79 35.4 80-116 69.0 356
15 T Wade South Plains 32 32 737 182-349 52.1 21-75 28.0 60-90 66.7 445
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?