Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 K Johnson Temple 31 31 68 237-506 46.8 75-198 37.9 246-316 77.8 795
2 A Verge Moberly Area 35 33 132 374-767 48.8 89-213 41.8 245-323 75.9 1082
3 T Jolly Trinity Valley 36 36 359 271-536 50.6 53-151 35.1 218-279 78.1 813
4 D Black Roane State 34 33 377 241-515 46.8 58-145 40.0 209-247 84.6 749
5 E Hobbs Eastern Oklahoma State 27 23 27 168-318 52.8 27-83 32.5 195-251 77.7 558
6 C Freeman Northwest Kansas Tech 32 32 865 152-397 38.3 43-153 28.1 188-228 82.5 535
7 T Sherman Collin 29 28 29 238-486 49.0 94-239 39.3 182-208 87.5 752
8 J Perkins Southwestern Illinois 27 27 106 246-458 53.7 41-114 36.0 181-227 79.7 714
9 B Nield Utah State Eastern 32 32 1073 200-451 44.3 81-199 40.7 177-235 75.3 658
10 A Dorsey Southwestern Christian 27 23 52 128-300 42.7 36-90 40.0 175-210 83.3 467
10 K Robinson Olive-Harvey 30 28 902 195-409 47.7 56-159 35.2 175-224 78.1 621
12 G Prim South Plains 34 34 888 261-403 64.8 7-16 43.8 174-240 72.5 703
12 L Washington Barton 31 31 970 153-372 41.1 60-163 36.8 174-213 81.7 540
14 J Hamlet Northwest Florida State 33 33 1043 196-346 56.6 26-58 44.8 171-204 83.8 589
14 J Moore Olney Central 30 30 882 179-378 47.4 49-120 40.8 171-219 78.1 578
14 J Rojas Hutchinson 29 15 749 176-349 50.4 28-73 38.4 171-215 79.5 551
17 Q Jackson Central Florida 30 28 799 175-334 52.4 32-95 33.7 166-210 79.0 548
18 D Lampley Wallace State 28 27 922 240-499 48.1 102-240 42.5 164-184 89.1 746
19 K Clemons Vincennes 36 35 209 167-382 43.7 46-116 39.7 163-192 84.9 543
19 T Johnson North Platte 27 21 569 125-240 52.1 17-49 34.7 163-189 86.2 430
21 D Pinckney Broward 27 24 134 163-276 59.1 10-35 28.6 158-201 78.6 494
22 J Holliday Bossier Parish 31 31 993 164-348 47.1 37-99 37.4 157-213 73.7 522
23 T Broadway Iowa Western 30 28 585 153-340 45.0 37-119 31.1 154-210 73.3 497
24 M Thomas Walters State 31 30 913 234-446 52.5 43-100 43.0 152-193 78.8 663
25 P Carroll Allen County 31 31 1026 146-367 39.8 66-186 35.5 151-194 77.8 509
26 L Anderson Coastal Alabama - Monroeville 30 30 229 249-468 53.2 38-80 47.5 150-201 74.6 686
27 T Bell Kaskaskia 35 32 104 215-425 50.6 40-108 37.0 149-217 68.7 619
28 K Hale Walters State 31 30 850 121-273 44.3 31-74 41.9 148-185 80.0 421
28 R Harvey Northern Oklahoma Enid 30 30 182 134-315 42.5 51-137 37.2 148-188 78.7 467
30 K Binder Indian River State 30 28 69 221-509 43.4 82-211 38.9 146-200 73.0 670
30 M Curry Palm Beach State 30 30 30 222-484 45.9 66-190 34.7 146-212 68.9 656
30 J Wimberly Andrew 32 32 1032 200-450 44.4 49-149 32.9 146-183 79.8 595
33 B Walton Caldwell Tech 31 27 73 110-278 39.6 38-121 31.4 143-202 70.8 401
34 M Gibson Northwest Kansas Tech 32 31 841 223-501 44.5 26-73 35.6 141-164 86.0 613
35 I Bonton Casper 31 31 892 227-521 43.6 69-189 36.5 140-166 84.3 663
36 I Francis New Mexico Military 23 17 405 151-380 39.7 29-95 30.5 136-172 79.1 467
37 J Warren Eastern Florida State 34 31 647 139-293 47.4 21-62 33.9 135-173 78.0 434
37 K Waters Georgia Highlands 32 32 695 212-412 51.5 28-73 38.4 135-202 66.8 587
39 J Belo Lamar 30 30 904 158-256 61.7 0-1 0.0 134-181 74.0 450
39 C Botchway South Georgia State 31 31 1013 144-350 41.1 18-70 25.7 134-197 68.0 440
39 J Colon Salt Lake 29 28 876 121-302 40.1 54-164 32.9 134-156 85.9 430
42 D Cox East Mississippi 27 23 257 97-220 44.1 22-76 28.9 132-153 86.3 348
42 D Waters Jr. Central Georgia Tech 30 28 669 126-267 47.2 26-59 44.1 132-181 72.9 410
44 A McNeil Redlands 21 21 240 163-315 51.7 44-112 39.3 131-168 78.0 501
45 D Brooks Southwestern Christian 30 30 64 183-516 35.5 115-331 34.7 130-165 78.8 611
45 D Floyd Allegany Maryland 32 23 866 144-355 40.6 46-132 34.8 130-167 77.8 464
45 A Thompson Cloud County 30 25 857 171-337 50.7 23-54 42.6 130-171 76.0 495
48 C Holden Gulf Coast State 29 7 57 147-352 41.8 20-98 20.4 129-201 64.2 443
49 J Burns Eastern Arizona 31 29 924 211-386 54.7 12-33 36.4 126-179 70.4 560
49 M Hardmon Allen County 31 29 922 131-266 49.2 5-20 25.0 126-183 68.9 393
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?