Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 C Collins Lake County 31 11 734 316-556 56.8 5-15 33.3 131-228 57.5 768
2 T Croft Iowa Central 31 31 595 272-549 49.5 106-254 41.7 204-242 84.3 854
3 H Owens II Dakota County Tech 33 31 971 271-604 44.9 73-216 33.8 119-173 68.8 734
4 J Matthews South Suburban 33 29 1067 257-591 43.5 105-279 37.6 98-114 86.0 717
5 B Fobbs Genesee 29 28 1037 255-446 57.2 71-160 44.4 185-212 87.3 766
6 C Davison Grand Rapids 30 23 907 254-618 41.1 111-316 35.1 108-137 78.8 727
7 R McClain United Tribes Tech 31 31 911 252-383 65.8 7-29 24.1 54-100 54.0 565
8 K Balton North Arkansas 30 30 68 242-496 48.8 61-170 35.9 106-164 64.6 651
9 J Williams Rhode Island 29 29 943 236-440 53.6 34-87 39.1 137-198 69.2 643
10 B Faison Pitt 29 29 62 235-505 46.5 74-193 38.3 151-200 75.5 695
10 D McNutt Prairie State 28 27 1046 235-530 44.3 66-157 42.0 120-139 86.3 656
10 D Miller Glen Oaks 29 29 308 235-461 51.0 24-67 35.8 102-148 68.9 596
13 Q Dove Cuyahoga 33 33 828 234-357 65.5 5-9 55.6 152-174 87.4 625
13 D Oliver Olive-Harvey 33 33 925 234-389 60.2 11-42 26.2 64-92 69.6 543
13 J Smith Southern Maryland 34 34 1073 234-580 40.3 98-266 36.8 119-155 76.8 685
16 K Bey Macomb 30 18 855 227-378 60.1 13-23 56.5 60-91 65.9 527
17 M Wendling Carl Sandburg 32 32 95 226-363 62.3 60-133 45.1 70-87 80.5 582
18 D Burton Macomb 30 28 896 219-486 45.1 52-152 34.2 125-173 72.3 615
18 K Joyner Clark State 25 22 219 219-433 50.6 10-37 27.0 94-150 62.7 542
18 D McReynolds Morton 33 32 318 219-539 40.6 119-350 34.0 86-111 77.5 643
21 K Johnson Illinois Valley 32 32 109 218-522 41.8 59-190 31.1 195-256 76.2 690
21 E Volkerts Wake Tech 28 25 102 218-499 43.7 93-281 33.1 121-163 74.2 650
23 D Terrell Triton 37 37 374 216-413 52.3 14-40 35.0 150-188 79.8 596
24 D Cathcart Niagara County 31 31 1039 215-476 45.2 82-224 36.6 127-157 80.9 639
24 L Hicks-Gentry Sinclair 30 24 789 215-381 56.4 16-41 39.0 64-77 83.1 510
24 D Robertson Beaver County 31 30 300 215-404 53.2 20-58 34.5 85-113 75.2 535
27 T Shelby Jr. Southwestern 37 36 1078 213-463 46.0 121-280 43.2 70-86 81.4 617
28 D Kirkland II Muskegon 30 27 792 211-500 42.2 49-172 28.5 171-242 70.7 642
28 A Watson Garrett 28 28 894 211-445 47.4 58-158 36.7 126-162 77.8 606
30 R Thompson Genesee 29 27 908 209-463 45.1 80-215 37.2 89-129 69.0 587
30 M Vires Morton 32 31 354 209-455 45.9 30-106 28.3 123-182 67.6 571
30 T Zinn Fort Scott 32 32 840 209-437 47.8 101-235 43.0 108-131 82.4 627
33 J Oakley Louisburg 33 32 281 208-368 56.5 13-51 25.5 170-245 69.4 599
34 G Simpson Owens 25 25 682 206-394 52.3 34-99 34.3 61-85 71.8 507
35 D Guess Mercer County 26 22 283 205-415 49.4 68-183 37.2 100-127 78.7 578
35 M Handley Delta 30 30 904 205-421 48.7 15-58 25.9 91-131 69.5 516
35 B Olsen Orange County 29 29 29 205-355 57.7 9-18 50.0 87-119 73.1 506
38 A Carrasco Pima 36 18 628 204-433 47.1 79-221 35.7 111-166 66.9 598
38 M Walton Chandler-Gilbert 31 29 595 204-340 60.0 1-18 5.6 109-157 69.4 518
40 I Murphy Pima 36 36 740 203-409 49.6 85-217 39.2 82-114 71.9 573
40 J Oliver Little Priest Tribal 30 29 267 203-396 51.3 28-85 32.9 103-148 69.6 537
42 S Keplin United Tribes Tech 30 28 833 201-424 47.4 105-251 41.8 64-77 83.1 571
43 D Bradley Glendale 29 29 47 200-417 48.0 49-111 44.1 98-143 68.5 547
43 R Goolsby Phoenix 30 30 65 200-371 53.9 5-27 18.5 135-174 77.6 540
43 M Young Columbus State 29 27 821 200-376 53.2 11-26 42.3 117-155 75.5 528
46 T Fraiser Westchester 26 25 26 197-338 58.3 23-63 36.5 89-104 85.6 506
46 A Lupardus Johnson County 30 30 967 197-429 45.9 96-213 45.1 102-116 87.9 592
46 H Redparth Highland (KS) 35 34 713 197-468 42.1 111-263 42.2 153-173 88.4 658
49 J Gant North Central Missouri 28 28 204 196-372 52.7 5-22 22.7 198-260 76.2 595
50 K Beisch Iowa Lakes 32 32 947 195-411 47.4 75-185 40.5 72-94 76.6 537
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?