Individual Offense Leaders
Points per game
B Faison
Pitt
26.3
B Fobbs
Genesee
25.9
C Davison
Grand Rapids
25.0
T Croft
Iowa Central
24.2
D McCormick
CCBC Catonsville
23.8
Complete leaders
Rebounds per game
B Fobbs
Genesee
13.5
S Kovac
Garrett
11.7
M Munroe
Massasoit
11.6
C Anumihe
Wake Tech
11.5
D Robinson
Cuyahoga
11.4
Complete leaders
FG Pct
D Garner
Frederick
69.4
D Wilson
Kirkwood
69.4
S Clayton
Iowa Lakes
67.5
E Ward
Des Moines Area
66.7
R McClain
United Tribes Tech
66.7
Complete leaders
3PT Pct
D Shockley
Delaware Tech
65.0
J Cipolletti
Phoenix
62.1
D Davis
Delaware Tech
60.5
S Fryer
Beaver County
58.7
M Watkins
Lincoln
57.7
Complete leaders
Sortable Team Stats
Points
FG Pt
Rebounds
More Stats
Player Stats by Team
Alpena Ancilla
Arkansas State Mid-South Bay College
Beaver County Black Hawk-Moline
Brown Mackie Bryant & Stratton (VA)
Bryant & Stratton College (WI) CCBC Catonsville
CCBC Dundalk Carl Sandburg
Catawba Valley Cecil
Central Chandler-Gilbert
Chesapeake Cincinnati State
Clark State Columbus State
Cuyahoga Dakota
Dakota County Tech Danville Area
Delaware Tech Delta
Des Moines Area Edison
Ellsworth Erie
Essex County Fayetteville Tech
Fort Scott Frederick
Garrett Genesee
Glen Oaks Glendale
Gogebic Grand Rapids
Guilford Tech Henry Ford
Hesston Highland (KS)
Howard (MD) Illinois Central
Illinois Valley Iowa Central
Iowa Lakes Jackson
Jamestown Jamestown-Cattaraugus
John Wood Johnson County
Kalamazoo Valley Kansas City Kansas
Kellogg Kirkwood
Kirtland Kishwaukee
Labette Lackawanna
Lake County Lake Michigan
Lakeland Lansing
Lenoir Lincoln
Lincoln Land Little Priest Tribal
Louisburg MCC-Penn Valley
Macomb Manor
Massasoit McHenry County
Mercer County Mercyhurst North East
Mid Michigan Monroe CC
Moraine Valley Morris
Morton Mott
Muskegon Niagara County
North Arkansas North Central Missouri
North Iowa Area Northern Virginia
Oakland Oakton
Olive-Harvey Orange County
Owens Parkland
Pasco-Hernando State Patrick Henry
Phoenix Pima
Pitt Potomac State
Prairie State Raritan Valley
Rend Lake Rhode Island
Richard Bland Rowan Burlington
Schoolcraft Scottsdale
Sinclair South Mountain
South Suburban Southeast
Southern Maryland Southwestern
St. Clair County St. Louis
Tohono O'odham Triton
Ulster County United Tribes Tech
Valley Forge Military Vance-Granville
Wake Tech Waubonsee
Wayne County Wentworth Military
Westchester Wilbur Wright

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?