10 minutes per game
Rk Name   gp gs mpg off/40 def/40 reb/40 pf/40 dq/40 ast/40 to/40 a/to stl/40 blk/40
1 N Cousins Vance-Granville 29 28 18.3 12.4 20.1 32.6 6.0 0.2 4.2 4.6 0.9 2.6 5.9
2 D Robinson Cuyahoga 28 28 12.8 12.6 19.2 31.8 6.3 0.3 7.6 6.8 1.1 9.2 2.5
3 J King Wayne County 27 23 10.8 13.3 16.1 29.4 4.9 0.0 3.1 3.4 0.9 2.6 3.4
4 W Lowman Cuyahoga 28 26 11.4 15.5 13.7 29.2 8.4 0.1 3.1 4.0 0.8 3.3 2.5
5 R Croon Wayne County 21 19 10.1 10.0 18.0 28.0 5.9 0.0 9.6 7.6 1.3 8.7 1.5
6 A Fofana Dakota 31 31 16.9 8.4 19.5 27.9 6.0 0.1 4.3 7.3 0.6 3.1 2.1
7 T Demogerontas Moraine Valley 32 32 10.1 5.3 21.7 27.0 4.0 0.1 12.5 11.0 1.1 9.1 5.7
8 V Cox Clark State 20 18 12.0 6.5 18.2 24.7 6.5 0.0 3.7 9.7 0.4 1.2 0.7
9 I Green Lansing 30 28 22.5 9.1 15.0 24.1 4.9 0.1 2.3 2.4 1.0 1.3 7.2
10 D McCoy Tohono O'odham 30 29 10.4 8.0 15.4 23.4 12.0 0.4 27.3 15.8 1.7 10.3 2.4
11 C Trigg Kellogg 18 7 12.0 6.1 15.7 21.9 9.6 0.6 3.9 8.0 0.5 3.5 2.6
12 M Kordrostami Cincinnati State 32 29 13.8 9.9 11.8 21.7 5.3 0.1 0.6 1.1 0.6 1.5 2.6
13 J Inclan South Mountain 10 9 24.7 6.8 13.1 19.9 3.6 0.2 3.1 2.6 1.2 6.8 0.2
14 C Collins Mercyhurst North East 14 11 14.4 5.2 14.5 19.7 3.4 0.0 2.8 3.0 0.9 1.8 1.6
15 C Crutchfield Dakota 31 27 12.9 8.0 11.3 19.3 6.4 0.1 1.4 5.1 0.3 2.0 2.6
16 R McCalley Mott 30 14 11.2 7.1 12.1 19.3 8.3 0.6 2.3 4.0 0.6 2.6 1.4
17 M Cohen Macomb 34 22 11.0 3.5 15.7 19.2 10.0 0.1 5.4 6.3 0.8 4.6 3.3
18 S Pinder South Suburban 30 19 25.3 7.9 11.2 19.1 3.7 0.1 0.9 2.1 0.4 2.6 4.2
19 J Armstead Mercer County 25 24 13.1 3.3 15.3 18.6 6.6 0.0 4.6 4.5 1.0 2.9 2.2
20 A Whittaker Grand Rapids 24 2 14.8 7.4 11.0 18.5 3.5 0.0 1.0 1.7 0.6 0.7 3.0
21 S Mason Mott 30 19 11.5 2.7 15.7 18.3 6.5 0.1 2.4 3.1 0.8 1.9 3.4
22 M Wilson Oakland 27 11 14.5 5.9 12.1 18.0 4.7 0.0 4.5 3.0 1.5 4.2 0.5
23 Y Traore Dakota 29 0 10.1 4.9 13.1 18.0 9.5 0.5 4.1 7.2 0.6 2.3 2.0
24 K Ervin Jr. Muskegon 21 16 27.0 5.6 12.3 17.8 3.4 0.1 2.8 2.7 1.1 1.8 0.8
25 E Sage Lake County 27 17 19.9 5.4 12.2 17.6 3.9 0.2 4.5 6.4 0.7 1.9 0.4
26 K Vaughn Cuyahoga 31 28 12.3 5.9 11.4 17.3 5.8 0.1 6.4 3.6 1.8 3.9 1.7
27 E Ferreira Rhode Island 29 29 27.6 4.9 12.1 17.1 3.8 0.0 2.8 2.2 1.2 1.1 5.3
28 A Jackson Highland (KS) 32 28 16.6 7.7 9.3 17.0 5.6 0.1 4.2 2.6 1.6 2.4 0.7
29 S Corcoran Mott 31 22 10.4 6.4 10.5 16.9 5.9 0.1 1.6 4.2 0.4 2.3 3.3
30 D Watson Danville Area 25 24 17.3 4.6 12.3 16.9 3.1 0.0 3.5 3.9 0.9 2.5 1.4
31 G Venable-Gonzalez Rowan Burlington 26 24 32.0 6.6 10.2 16.8 2.4 0.0 1.0 1.6 0.6 1.0 0.3
32 J Sosinski South Mountain 18 18 29.9 6.9 9.9 16.8 3.9 0.1 1.9 3.0 0.6 1.6 2.3
33 J Tapplar Iowa Lakes 28 12 15.3 7.4 9.4 16.8 6.1 0.5 2.2 3.5 0.6 0.6 0.9
34 V Davis Danville Area 25 6 11.7 5.2 11.5 16.7 5.1 0.0 1.5 3.7 0.4 0.8 1.2
35 J Toussaint Jamestown 29 28 26.8 5.9 10.8 16.7 4.9 0.2 2.5 2.9 0.8 1.0 2.5
36 D Scudder Highland (KS) 31 3 10.9 4.1 12.5 16.6 9.4 0.4 2.4 3.4 0.7 1.2 1.9
37 J Wooten Richard Bland 36 36 22.4 6.9 9.7 16.6 6.1 0.3 1.1 3.5 0.3 1.6 4.8
38 B Kemp Jamestown 30 28 20.5 6.2 10.3 16.5 5.7 0.3 1.9 4.4 0.4 1.4 1.4
39 D Branch CCBC Dundalk 1 1 17.0 2.4 14.1 16.5 4.7 0.0 0.0 7.1 0.0 2.4 2.4
40 B Chazelas Patrick Henry 21 19 19.9 4.0 12.2 16.2 5.3 0.2 2.8 2.5 1.1 2.7 2.2
41 T Davis Valley Forge Military 2 2 12.5 6.4 9.6 16.0 8.0 1.6 0.0 1.6 0.0 4.8 1.6
42 M Eldridge Henry Ford 24 19 25.1 4.7 11.2 15.9 4.1 0.1 4.7 3.3 1.4 2.1 3.3
43 R Christian CCBC Dundalk 15 15 20.8 8.7 7.2 15.9 6.9 0.1 0.8 2.3 0.3 1.0 0.8
44 I Williams Muskegon 28 4 10.3 6.6 9.1 15.8 5.1 0.0 1.9 1.9 1.0 2.2 2.1
45 G Perry Macomb 32 21 10.7 4.7 11.1 15.7 6.5 0.0 2.7 4.9 0.5 1.4 3.1
46 J Joyce Triton 29 29 13.0 2.5 13.2 15.7 5.9 0.0 3.6 2.8 1.3 3.6 1.1
47 M Nettles St. Louis 31 27 15.0 7.3 8.3 15.7 7.1 0.3 4.2 5.9 0.7 4.3 1.4
48 S Triplett Kirkwood 31 20 13.2 5.1 10.6 15.7 7.5 0.2 1.1 3.7 0.3 0.7 1.8
49 M Walton Chandler-Gilbert 28 1 16.1 6.0 9.7 15.6 4.9 0.3 1.2 4.5 0.3 0.5 0.4
50 J Furlow Lansing 28 22 19.4 7.7 7.9 15.6 4.3 0.1 3.5 3.2 1.1 2.6 0.1
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?