Rk Name   gp gs min off def reb pf dq ast to a/to stl blk
1 N Cousins Vance-Granville 29 28 530 165 267 432 80 3 56 61 0.9 34 78
2 I Green Lansing 30 28 674 153 253 406 82 2 39 41 1.0 22 121
3 A Fofana Dakota 31 31 523 110 255 365 79 1 56 96 0.6 41 28
4 S Pinder South Suburban 30 19 759 150 213 363 71 2 17 40 0.4 50 79
5 A Frederick Sinclair 31 30 1069 90 261 351 72 3 74 75 1.0 24 42
6 G Venable-Gonzalez Rowan Burlington 26 24 833 138 212 350 50 - 20 33 0.6 21 7
7 E Ferreira Rhode Island 29 29 801 99 243 342 76 1 56 45 1.2 22 107
8 E Wembi Catawba Valley 30 26 55 95 246 341 82 4 70 105 0.7 33 28
9 G Roebuck Waubonsee 36 19 201 148 192 340 93 2 54 99 0.5 57 15
10 J Wooten Richard Bland 36 36 808 139 196 335 124 7 22 70 0.3 32 96
11 M Prendergast Grand Rapids 35 33 890 131 195 326 78 - 10 43 0.2 23 90
12 J Toussaint Jamestown 29 28 778 114 210 324 95 4 48 57 0.8 19 49
13 D James Pima 33 33 158 80 236 316 118 6 114 111 1.0 23 34
14 A Barlow Beaver County 24 22 65 125 184 309 50 1 23 51 0.5 17 41
15 J Peals Kishwaukee 30 28 975 95 195 290 88 1 42 62 0.7 53 47
15 R Washington Raritan Valley 29 28 816 87 203 290 81 2 78 42 1.9 31 20
17 R Fuamba Central 27 23 80 87 202 289 78 3 18 28 0.6 16 44
17 S Reisert Orange County 29 29 83 95 194 289 106 8 68 58 1.2 32 35
19 D Trapp Prairie State 31 31 1037 74 213 287 86 1 91 91 1.0 43 20
20 J Murray Kansas City Kansas 31 27 913 76 209 285 83 3 56 66 0.8 26 23
20 D Robinson Cuyahoga 28 28 358 113 172 285 56 3 68 61 1.1 82 22
22 D Francis Southern Maryland 32 29 885 117 166 283 22 0 39 53 0.7 31 34
23 J Breathitt North Arkansas 31 31 95 53 227 280 81 5 56 66 0.8 29 44
24 M Baez Essex County 33 28 225 107 165 272 67 2 34 35 1.0 25 125
25 D Ellebb Genesee 32 31 847 77 194 271 104 6 43 42 1.0 33 33
26 T Beckford Oakton 25 22 130 46 223 269 65 1 118 87 1.4 38 41
26 G McKenzie John Wood 32 32 205 65 204 269 66 - 65 67 1.0 19 16
28 T Felder Northern Virginia 28 27 979 66 200 266 81 3 120 122 1.0 47 20
29 F Rokins Essex County 34 34 246 81 179 260 98 4 78 69 1.1 65 34
30 J Humphrey Prairie State 31 29 957 120 139 259 80 1 86 49 1.8 48 13
31 T Trousell North Iowa Area 31 27 158 104 154 258 100 8 32 83 0.4 23 5
31 M Tunc Garrett 30 30 733 83 175 258 78 1 67 52 1.3 21 28
33 B Kemp Jamestown 30 28 616 95 159 254 88 5 29 67 0.4 22 21
34 K Ervin Jr. Muskegon 21 16 567 79 174 253 48 1 40 38 1.1 25 11
35 L Hicks-Gentry Sinclair 32 17 663 88 162 250 72 2 38 51 0.7 20 18
36 T Hilson Olive-Harvey 30 29 859 83 165 248 77 0 70 58 1.2 51 7
37 J Forbes Bryant & Stratton (VA) 31 25 850 66 178 244 85 3 102 114 0.9 34 17
37 M Keller Iowa Lakes 31 31 680 97 147 244 47 1 86 57 1.5 26 27
39 L Beesley Parkland 33 33 186 76 167 243 77 2 58 41 1.4 16 19
39 G Gillis Rhode Island 29 29 834 79 164 243 51 1 46 49 0.9 15 46
41 D Cowart Glendale 30 2 631 64 178 242 90 4 57 74 0.8 21 16
41 J Ruzevich Moraine Valley 30 20 261 76 166 242 38 1 39 52 0.8 42 9
43 M Eldridge Henry Ford 24 19 602 71 169 240 61 2 70 50 1.4 31 50
44 M Kordrostami Cincinnati State 32 29 441 109 130 239 59 1 7 12 0.6 16 29
45 W Buckner McHenry County 30 28 127 72 165 237 88 5 22 63 0.3 12 4
45 E Sage Lake County 27 17 538 73 164 237 52 3 61 86 0.7 25 5
45 J Sutton North Arkansas 30 6 96 75 162 237 65 1 48 84 0.6 36 18
48 A Ivy Rend Lake 29 25 108 65 170 235 62 3 46 42 1.1 15 70
48 M Peebles Wake Tech 29 22 87 84 151 235 71 3 53 86 0.6 38 27
50 W Lowman Cuyahoga 28 26 318 123 109 232 67 1 25 32 0.8 26 20
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?