Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
J Abad Rowan Burlington - - - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0
K Abbott Pima - - - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0
A Abdelrahim Brown Mackie 30 11 428 114-182 62.6 0-1 0.0 29-37 78.4 257
E Abduljami Schoolcraft 29 15 462 66-142 46.5 12-38 31.6 17-34 50.0 161
M Abernathy Olive-Harvey 17 4 219 30-83 36.1 11-35 31.4 11-21 52.4 82
T Abrams Ulster County 12 3 115 14-34 41.2 3-16 18.8 10-20 50.0 41
A Abrom Pitt 27 16 94 95-202 47.0 5-32 15.6 77-121 63.6 272
E Acedo Pima 34 34 192 197-436 45.2 129-308 41.9 74-88 84.1 597
A Acuna-Beck Grand Rapids 1 0 2 0-1 0.0 0-0 - 0-0 - 0
A Adams Vance-Granville 28 13 230 15-41 36.6 1-6 16.7 5-9 55.6 36
B Adams Genesee 32 2 587 107-244 43.9 48-128 37.5 35-44 79.5 297
D Adams Mercer County 10 5 112 23-74 31.1 3-14 21.4 13-23 56.5 62
K Adams Alpena 21 9 86 35-104 33.7 24-67 35.8 7-16 43.8 101
L Adams John Wood - - - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0
S Adams Lake Michigan 28 23 702 87-185 47.0 15-46 32.6 72-84 85.7 261
T Adams Morris 13 10 49 71-121 58.7 0-0 - 49-76 64.5 191
H Agnew Hesston 23 13 486 72-163 44.2 27-66 40.9 17-36 47.2 188
N Agostino South Mountain 26 5 470 46-143 32.2 18-53 34.0 58-80 72.5 168
A Ahmed Oakton 13 - 22 3-7 42.9 3-7 42.9 0-0 - 9
M Albagami Kellogg 24 9 231 125-276 45.3 42-111 37.8 46-64 71.9 338
b alexander St. Clair County 27 5 480 44-113 38.9 26-76 34.2 4-9 44.4 118
G Alexander Cecil 29 27 85 100-255 39.2 20-68 29.4 53-64 82.8 273
R Alexander South Suburban 11 0 112 14-35 40.0 7-26 26.9 3-4 75.0 38
T Alexander Oakland 27 27 446 63-122 51.6 0-5 0.0 37-78 47.4 163
T Alfred Dakota 27 25 443 198-396 50.0 102-232 44.0 58-64 90.6 556
B Allen II Hesston 23 5 422 47-120 39.2 11-40 27.5 16-32 50.0 121
C Allen Cuyahoga 25 3 75 20-47 42.6 0-0 - 7-10 70.0 47
D Allen Southern Maryland 8 5 203 26-74 35.1 7-25 28.0 32-40 80.0 91
D Allen Delta 19 - 73 13-27 48.1 0-0 - 14-21 66.7 40
J Allen Lansing 30 28 459 61-185 33.0 50-157 31.8 15-22 68.2 187
V Allen Triton 30 21 245 81-163 49.7 1-3 33.3 17-29 58.6 180
J Alleyne-Washington Niagara County 29 12 528 81-167 48.5 19-53 35.8 51-81 63.0 232
A Allison Olive-Harvey 31 21 664 96-212 45.3 13-33 39.4 60-80 75.0 265
I Almeida Rhode Island 21 - 85 6-14 42.9 0-0 - 0-2 0.0 12
J Almond Labette 24 5 291 35-76 46.1 20-45 44.4 12-18 66.7 102
T Alston Bryant & Stratton (VA) 2 - 13 0-2 0.0 0-0 - 2-2 100.0 2
E Altansarnai Wilbur Wright 31 8 586 54-141 38.3 28-79 35.4 9-23 39.1 145
R Amos St. Louis 31 1 246 55-134 41.0 44-106 41.5 3-5 60.0 157
A Ampey Kalamazoo Valley 19 0 42 11-30 36.7 4-17 23.5 9-10 90.0 35
J Anastasi Pima 32 22 178 108-205 52.7 19-52 36.5 99-136 72.8 334
K Ancrum Manor 24 12 106 58-129 45.0 10-21 47.6 23-36 63.9 149
B Anderson Guilford Tech 26 4 34 21-63 33.3 3-11 27.3 28-44 63.6 73
D Anderson Rowan Burlington 24 19 628 58-120 48.3 1-8 12.5 21-43 48.8 138
M Anderson Beaver County 21 1 43 18-38 47.4 2-8 25.0 5-10 50.0 43
R Anderson Bryant & Stratton (VA) 16 12 353 80-154 51.9 3-12 25.0 53-87 60.9 216
J Andoni Schoolcraft 23 0 140 16-47 34.0 13-37 35.1 1-1 100.0 46
B Andrews Muskegon 22 1 217 41-105 39.0 27-78 34.6 4-7 57.1 113
C Antes Mid Michigan 25 6 506 76-213 35.7 61-189 32.3 20-22 90.9 233
A Antonio United Tribes Tech 29 28 765 176-448 39.3 90-239 37.7 55-69 79.7 497
D Archer Rowan Burlington 26 23 849 179-336 53.3 4-12 33.3 97-138 70.3 459
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?