Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 J Drake-Todd Grand Rapids 36 36 1267 253-580 43.6 105-260 40.4 165-204 80.9 776
2 A Pearson Grand Rapids 36 36 1225 258-636 40.6 45-160 28.1 102-170 60.0 663
3 A Lupardus Johnson County 36 34 1161 203-433 46.9 75-197 38.1 90-108 83.3 571
4 A Williams Southern Maryland 32 32 1113 172-408 42.2 30-93 32.3 149-206 72.3 523
5 B Peters Genesee 32 31 1074 73-176 41.5 17-52 32.7 94-127 74.0 257
6 A Frederick Sinclair 31 30 1069 282-535 52.7 28-84 33.3 103-154 66.9 695
7 D Trapp Prairie State 31 31 1037 276-566 48.8 56-116 48.3 127-190 66.8 735
8 W Parks Des Moines Area 31 29 1026 172-359 47.9 26-86 30.2 121-173 69.9 491
9 B Fobbs Genesee 32 31 1021 184-385 47.8 57-152 37.5 115-134 85.8 540
10 D Jamerson Jr. Owens 32 32 1020 186-360 51.7 120-243 49.4 37-46 80.4 529
11 A Benford South Suburban 36 32 1016 126-293 43.0 9-52 17.3 80-117 68.4 341
12 J Watkins Prairie State 31 31 1008 164-398 41.2 106-289 36.7 32-48 66.7 466
13 T Smith Prairie State 31 30 984 161-379 42.5 62-145 42.8 85-118 72.0 469
14 T Felder Northern Virginia 28 27 979 183-330 55.5 6-22 27.3 132-198 66.7 504
15 J Peals Kishwaukee 30 28 975 155-322 48.1 1-3 33.3 74-101 73.3 385
16 J Ward Wilbur Wright 31 25 971 97-200 48.5 0-4 0.0 76-109 69.7 270
17 D Chastain, Jr Sinclair 31 28 962 181-364 49.7 58-153 37.9 71-114 62.3 491
17 B Lipovsky Des Moines Area 31 30 962 102-234 43.6 32-109 29.4 45-68 66.2 281
19 K Turner Kansas City Kansas 28 28 960 148-339 43.7 99-220 45.0 66-78 84.6 461
20 J Humphrey Prairie State 31 29 957 143-269 53.2 0-2 0.0 60-114 52.6 346
21 I Easaw Scottsdale 29 29 957 168-418 40.2 65-194 33.5 60-105 57.1 461
22 M Lee Jr. Kansas City Kansas 28 21 951 126-315 40.0 58-146 39.7 32-62 51.6 342
23 M Reed Kishwaukee 30 30 948 184-369 49.9 0-1 0.0 150-215 69.8 518
24 S Smith Brown Mackie 32 32 946 134-261 51.3 34-86 39.5 61-77 79.2 363
25 A Seadey Northern Virginia 27 27 934 65-186 34.9 8-38 21.1 72-111 64.9 210
26 R Bell South Suburban 36 32 924 189-401 47.1 62-156 39.7 142-172 82.6 582
27 Z Robinson Raritan Valley 28 26 916 157-380 41.3 44-133 33.1 113-191 59.2 471
28 G Arrington Richard Bland 36 36 915 169-343 49.3 45-123 36.6 93-126 73.8 476
29 B Arqueros Scottsdale 30 29 914 67-183 36.6 29-98 29.6 56-78 71.8 219
30 J Murray Kansas City Kansas 31 27 913 165-348 47.4 0-2 0.0 114-158 72.2 444
31 N White Des Moines Area 31 31 906 116-296 39.2 32-110 29.1 70-124 56.5 334
32 J Battle Southern Maryland 32 32 900 121-286 42.3 11-40 27.5 86-133 64.7 339
33 Z Pangborn Grand Rapids 36 36 898 124-345 35.9 52-168 31.0 51-70 72.9 351
34 R Hatchett Jr. Owens 30 29 895 90-217 41.5 33-94 35.1 65-78 83.3 278
35 K Williams Chandler-Gilbert 31 31 894 141-306 46.1 39-121 32.2 113-171 66.1 434
36 X Norris United Tribes Tech 29 28 894 218-402 54.2 87-181 48.1 32-36 88.9 555
37 M Prendergast Grand Rapids 35 33 890 123-215 57.2 0-0 - 40-127 31.5 286
37 M White CCBC Dundalk 27 23 890 133-316 42.1 91-225 40.4 69-76 90.8 426
39 M Wilson Johnson County 35 27 889 103-197 52.3 6-18 33.3 76-119 63.9 288
40 A Ivory Brown Mackie 31 31 887 198-449 44.1 88-225 39.1 114-132 86.4 598
41 A Harris South Suburban 33 29 886 154-262 58.8 11-43 25.6 95-123 77.2 414
42 D Francis Southern Maryland 32 29 885 205-389 52.7 14-42 33.3 120-178 67.4 544
43 M Davila Wilbur Wright 31 29 874 45-172 26.2 26-87 29.9 21-28 75.0 137
44 A Burgess Northern Virginia 28 28 865 143-347 41.2 47-140 33.6 59-90 65.6 392
45 P Cairns Johnson County 36 22 864 125-297 42.1 81-211 38.4 40-60 66.7 371
46 T Hilson Olive-Harvey 30 29 859 174-336 51.8 5-10 50.0 65-115 56.5 418
47 R Thompson Genesee 30 24 859 183-370 49.5 37-105 35.2 73-117 62.4 476
48 J Forbes Bryant & Stratton (VA) 31 25 850 196-345 56.8 8-36 22.2 118-175 67.4 518
49 A Matthews United Tribes Tech 29 29 850 212-483 43.9 39-115 33.9 128-158 81.0 591
50 D Clark Richard Bland 34 33 850 151-376 40.2 88-259 34.0 30-53 56.6 420
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?