Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 L Hightower Southwestern 37 2 217 125-207 60.4 21-45 46.7 77-116 66.4 348
1 J Johnson Southwestern 37 37 301 166-329 50.5 51-128 39.8 99-123 80.5 482
1 J Maddred Southwestern 37 37 239 140-260 53.8 54-135 40.0 58-93 62.4 392
1 K Wilson Southwestern 37 37 300 145-321 45.2 75-189 39.7 53-71 74.6 418
5 G Arrington Richard Bland 36 36 915 169-343 49.3 45-123 36.6 93-126 73.8 476
5 M Baldeh Johnson County 36 2 519 59-139 42.4 23-65 35.4 53-67 79.1 194
5 R Bell South Suburban 36 32 924 189-401 47.1 62-156 39.7 142-172 82.6 582
5 A Benford South Suburban 36 32 1016 126-293 43.0 9-52 17.3 80-117 68.4 341
5 T Bing Jr. Richard Bland 36 4 571 75-151 49.7 24-54 44.4 51-76 67.1 225
5 P Cairns Johnson County 36 22 864 125-297 42.1 81-211 38.4 40-60 66.7 371
5 T Carey Waubonsee 36 20 224 238-483 49.3 54-126 42.9 163-224 72.8 693
5 C Chambers Southwestern 36 36 245 114-224 50.9 12-55 21.8 97-139 69.8 337
5 D Cisero South Suburban 36 26 760 143-248 57.7 0-1 0.0 67-93 72.0 353
5 J Drake-Todd Grand Rapids 36 36 1267 253-580 43.6 105-260 40.4 165-204 80.9 776
5 D Ewing Waubonsee 36 11 173 109-236 46.2 13-32 40.6 59-81 72.8 290
5 L Howard South Suburban 36 6 350 35-74 47.3 0-0 - 10-35 28.6 80
5 J Jackson Richard Bland 36 7 445 35-71 49.3 0-1 0.0 13-35 37.1 83
5 A Lupardus Johnson County 36 34 1161 203-433 46.9 75-197 38.1 90-108 83.3 571
5 D Mingo South Suburban 36 12 702 116-258 45.0 32-97 33.0 44-73 60.3 308
5 Z Pangborn Grand Rapids 36 36 898 124-345 35.9 52-168 31.0 51-70 72.9 351
5 A Pearson Grand Rapids 36 36 1225 258-636 40.6 45-160 28.1 102-170 60.0 663
5 J Pike Waubonsee 36 20 153 78-154 50.6 0-1 0.0 43-74 58.1 199
5 G Roebuck Waubonsee 36 19 201 272-505 53.9 0-3 0.0 116-178 65.2 660
5 J Wooten Richard Bland 36 36 808 178-270 65.9 0-0 - 100-197 50.8 456
25 K Edwards Southwestern 35 1 186 54-132 40.9 34-88 38.6 27-36 75.0 169
25 O Edwards Johnson County 35 26 808 106-238 44.5 46-118 39.0 64-75 85.3 322
25 B Elliot Grand Rapids 35 0 568 53-160 33.1 29-101 28.7 25-34 73.5 160
25 E Eltayeb South Suburban 35 12 411 56-103 54.4 0-1 0.0 14-26 53.8 126
25 J Gaddy Louisburg 35 6 535 93-243 38.3 48-134 35.8 45-63 71.4 279
25 R Hicks Richard Bland 35 33 746 64-175 36.6 11-46 23.9 41-61 67.2 180
25 M Markland Richard Bland 35 2 522 61-158 38.6 13-64 20.3 39-74 52.7 174
25 J Matthews South Suburban 35 1 468 69-188 36.7 23-76 30.3 37-48 77.1 198
25 I Murphy Pima 35 13 166 183-347 52.7 37-95 38.9 133-201 66.2 536
25 J Niesman Waubonsee 35 4 134 17-48 35.4 5-14 35.7 23-34 67.6 62
25 J Oakley Louisburg 35 1 744 181-312 58.0 12-28 42.9 107-163 65.6 481
25 M Prendergast Grand Rapids 35 33 890 123-215 57.2 0-0 - 40-127 31.5 286
25 S Taylor Richard Bland 35 2 474 71-144 49.3 3-23 13.0 32-45 71.1 177
25 B Thomas Southwestern 35 35 214 185-339 54.6 68-167 40.7 73-95 76.8 511
25 M Watkins Louisburg 35 25 777 74-181 40.9 42-93 45.2 90-111 81.1 280
25 M Wilson Johnson County 35 27 889 103-197 52.3 6-18 33.3 76-119 63.9 288
41 E Acedo Pima 34 34 192 197-436 45.2 129-308 41.9 74-88 84.1 597
41 B Arthur-Williams Louisburg 34 29 567 42-105 40.0 5-23 21.7 50-80 62.5 139
41 D Battle Cincinnati State 34 25 765 273-603 45.3 133-313 42.5 120-168 71.4 799
41 K Bey Macomb 34 0 335 122-198 61.6 0-2 0.0 23-49 46.9 267
41 J Bougher Louisburg 34 34 675 148-279 53.0 15-37 40.5 66-97 68.0 377
41 D Burton Macomb 34 21 546 223-443 50.3 56-150 37.3 77-111 69.4 579
41 E Bush Essex County 34 33 218 176-375 46.9 25-89 28.1 60-104 57.7 437
41 A Capaldi Macomb 34 11 224 53-132 40.2 27-77 35.1 14-18 77.8 147
41 D Clark Richard Bland 34 33 850 151-376 40.2 88-259 34.0 30-53 56.6 420
41 M Cohen Macomb 34 22 373 93-227 41.0 35-108 32.4 40-56 71.4 261
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?