Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 C Fort Wake Tech 29 29 94 232-497 46.7 84-217 38.7 246-329 74.8 794
2 R Battles Wilbur Wright 18 17 671 181-384 47.1 18-69 26.1 205-255 80.4 585
3 D Wilson Mott 30 30 580 200-440 45.5 65-180 36.1 204-260 78.5 669
4 T Reid Vance-Granville 29 29 523 217-417 52.0 46-137 33.6 195-256 76.2 675
5 T Croft Iowa Central 32 31 315 255-561 45.5 70-191 36.6 192-239 80.3 772
6 D James Pima 33 33 158 223-506 44.1 55-144 38.2 179-231 77.5 680
7 J Drake-Todd Grand Rapids 36 36 1267 253-580 43.6 105-260 40.4 165-204 80.9 776
8 T Carey Waubonsee 36 20 224 238-483 49.3 54-126 42.9 163-224 72.8 693
9 M Reed Kishwaukee 30 30 948 184-369 49.9 0-1 0.0 150-215 69.8 518
10 A Williams Southern Maryland 32 32 1113 172-408 42.2 30-93 32.3 149-206 72.3 523
11 J Furlow Lansing 28 22 543 209-406 51.5 17-62 27.4 148-241 61.4 583
12 R Bell South Suburban 36 32 924 189-401 47.1 62-156 39.7 142-172 82.6 582
13 T Beckford Oakton 25 22 130 177-334 53.0 27-68 39.7 133-173 76.9 514
13 I Murphy Pima 35 13 166 183-347 52.7 37-95 38.9 133-201 66.2 536
15 T Felder Northern Virginia 28 27 979 183-330 55.5 6-22 27.3 132-198 66.7 504
15 L Fleming Central 30 30 94 189-363 52.1 60-140 42.9 132-152 86.8 570
17 B Butler Kishwaukee 27 25 775 147-333 44.1 46-122 37.7 131-173 75.7 471
17 J Matthews Phoenix 32 10 157 138-310 44.5 57-139 41.0 131-157 83.4 464
19 Z Craft Beaver County 24 23 102 217-491 44.2 55-153 35.9 130-187 69.5 619
20 K Tinley Valley Forge Military 20 20 123 142-315 45.1 31-74 41.9 129-172 75.0 444
21 A Matthews United Tribes Tech 29 29 850 212-483 43.9 39-115 33.9 128-158 81.0 591
22 R Croon Wayne County 21 19 212 132-294 44.9 28-58 48.3 127-173 73.4 419
22 D Crosby Cincinnati State 34 33 678 140-288 48.6 23-73 31.5 127-175 72.6 430
22 C Thomas Rend Lake 29 18 115 196-418 46.9 44-139 31.7 127-184 69.0 563
22 D Trapp Prairie State 31 31 1037 276-566 48.8 56-116 48.3 127-190 66.8 735
26 N Cousins Vance-Granville 29 28 530 219-347 63.1 9-30 30.0 126-173 72.8 573
26 K Gibson CCBC Catonsville 25 23 835 132-340 38.8 32-101 31.7 126-171 73.7 422
26 K Goodson Raritan Valley 29 5 850 107-297 36.0 52-155 33.5 126-161 78.3 392
29 J Milstead Potomac State 25 24 127 140-308 45.5 21-70 30.0 125-192 65.1 426
29 D Walker Fort Scott 29 28 217 161-356 45.2 18-65 27.7 125-161 77.6 465
31 T Lewis McHenry County 27 25 168 188-457 41.1 33-111 29.7 124-195 63.6 533
31 J Toussaint Jamestown 29 28 778 171-308 55.5 0-1 0.0 124-187 66.3 466
33 T Jackson Tohono O'odham 30 30 267 194-423 45.9 0-4 0.0 123-179 68.7 511
33 E Sage Lake County 27 17 538 221-471 46.9 1-18 5.6 123-190 64.7 566
35 C Isaac Pasco-Hernando State 25 25 820 207-428 48.4 20-65 30.8 121-167 72.5 555
35 W Parks Des Moines Area 31 29 1026 172-359 47.9 26-86 30.2 121-173 69.9 491
37 D Battle Cincinnati State 34 25 765 273-603 45.3 133-313 42.5 120-168 71.4 799
37 D Francis Southern Maryland 32 29 885 205-389 52.7 14-42 33.3 120-178 67.4 544
37 M Wentzien Kirkwood 27 26 622 115-233 49.4 49-109 45.0 120-133 90.2 399
40 J Forbes Bryant & Stratton (VA) 31 25 850 196-345 56.8 8-36 22.2 118-175 67.4 518
40 C Fuller Black Hawk-Moline 31 30 216 193-388 49.7 13-56 23.2 118-154 76.6 517
40 J McCants Glendale 31 10 685 82-199 41.2 23-79 29.1 118-160 73.8 305
43 X Purnell Delaware Tech 30 18 144 170-309 55.0 13-53 24.5 116-157 73.9 469
43 G Roebuck Waubonsee 36 19 201 272-505 53.9 0-3 0.0 116-178 65.2 660
45 B Fobbs Genesee 32 31 1021 184-385 47.8 57-152 37.5 115-134 85.8 540
45 C Jones Lansing 29 11 492 154-295 52.2 32-80 40.0 115-152 75.7 455
47 M Clincy Mid Michigan 28 27 718 166-369 45.0 17-77 22.1 114-167 68.3 463
47 A Ivory Brown Mackie 31 31 887 198-449 44.1 88-225 39.1 114-132 86.4 598
47 J Murray Kansas City Kansas 31 27 913 165-348 47.4 0-2 0.0 114-158 72.2 444
47 K Saylor Raritan Valley 28 28 783 162-378 42.9 30-103 29.1 114-158 72.2 468
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?