Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 D Battle Cincinnati State 34 25 765 273-603 45.3 133-313 42.5 120-168 71.4 799
2 E Acedo Pima 34 34 192 197-436 45.2 129-308 41.9 74-88 84.1 597
3 D Jamerson Jr. Owens 32 32 1020 186-360 51.7 120-243 49.4 37-46 80.4 529
3 D Morales Valley Forge Military 25 25 139 177-360 49.2 120-231 51.9 35-42 83.3 509
5 J Watkins Prairie State 31 31 1008 164-398 41.2 106-289 36.7 32-48 66.7 466
6 J Drake-Todd Grand Rapids 36 36 1267 253-580 43.6 105-260 40.4 165-204 80.9 776
6 J Greer Delaware Tech 30 28 143 275-501 54.9 105-229 45.9 86-105 81.9 741
8 J Rodgers Ancilla 31 26 423 155-368 42.1 104-239 43.5 102-123 82.9 516
9 M Young Oakland 27 27 642 227-514 44.2 103-273 37.7 85-114 74.6 642
10 T Alfred Dakota 27 25 443 198-396 50.0 102-232 44.0 58-64 90.6 556
10 A Goetz Waubonsee 32 16 163 175-410 42.7 102-263 38.8 76-93 81.7 528
12 K Turner Kansas City Kansas 28 28 960 148-339 43.7 99-220 45.0 66-78 84.6 461
13 J Siler Wake Tech 27 19 84 133-309 43.0 98-227 43.2 47-56 83.9 411
14 C Pernell Vance-Granville 29 27 429 110-261 42.1 95-234 40.6 32-38 84.2 347
15 F Flavors South Mountain 28 23 781 153-385 39.7 91-220 41.4 103-123 83.7 500
15 A LaFleur Rhode Island 28 27 831 128-299 42.8 91-214 42.5 70-88 79.5 417
15 L Parker Phoenix 31 26 131 151-353 42.8 91-228 39.9 27-36 75.0 420
15 M White CCBC Dundalk 27 23 890 133-316 42.1 91-225 40.4 69-76 90.8 426
19 A Antonio United Tribes Tech 29 28 765 176-448 39.3 90-239 37.7 55-69 79.7 497
19 B Huebbe Illinois Valley 32 31 252 125-320 39.1 90-223 40.4 83-103 80.6 423
21 D Clark Richard Bland 34 33 850 151-376 40.2 88-259 34.0 30-53 56.6 420
21 A Ivory Brown Mackie 31 31 887 198-449 44.1 88-225 39.1 114-132 86.4 598
21 K Johnson Ellsworth 32 30 160 152-318 47.8 88-200 44.0 58-78 74.4 450
24 X Norris United Tribes Tech 29 28 894 218-402 54.2 87-181 48.1 32-36 88.9 555
25 E Vazquez Rhode Island 28 27 806 118-266 44.4 86-209 41.1 21-27 77.8 343
26 C Fort Wake Tech 29 29 94 232-497 46.7 84-217 38.7 246-329 74.8 794
26 P Groesbeck North Arkansas 31 20 100 102-256 39.8 84-229 36.7 48-56 85.7 336
28 J Pozo Erie 24 19 677 127-305 41.6 82-218 37.6 79-104 76.0 415
29 P Cairns Johnson County 36 22 864 125-297 42.1 81-211 38.4 40-60 66.7 371
29 P Hamilton Oakton 31 29 110 127-338 37.6 81-231 35.1 23-31 74.2 358
29 S Jackson Highland (KS) 32 29 575 143-396 36.1 81-246 32.9 72-93 77.4 439
29 J Jones Essex County 34 34 279 176-402 43.8 81-218 37.2 113-149 75.8 546
33 K Beisch Iowa Lakes 31 22 702 158-356 44.4 80-181 44.2 59-72 81.9 455
33 T Gentry Lincoln Land 28 8 579 99-252 39.3 80-212 37.7 10-14 71.4 288
35 G Benz Lackawanna 31 30 840 191-432 44.2 79-192 41.1 96-129 74.4 557
35 N Sims Moraine Valley 32 32 325 174-353 49.3 79-183 43.2 70-84 83.3 497
37 J Byrd MCC-Penn Valley 28 28 828 191-452 42.3 77-182 42.3 85-118 72.0 544
38 B Harris Lake Michigan 29 27 722 131-328 39.9 76-201 37.8 44-55 80.0 382
38 L Williams Morris 22 21 78 131-258 50.8 76-130 58.5 40-54 74.1 378
40 S Diaz Muskegon 29 23 661 131-286 45.8 75-181 41.4 68-87 78.2 405
40 A Lupardus Johnson County 36 34 1161 203-433 46.9 75-197 38.1 90-108 83.3 571
40 J Merriewether Henry Ford 26 13 602 123-283 43.5 75-180 41.7 58-68 85.3 379
40 K Sargent Manor 27 26 237 219-437 50.1 75-174 43.1 45-65 69.2 558
40 K Wilson Southwestern 37 37 300 145-321 45.2 75-189 39.7 53-71 74.6 418
45 D Dixon Monroe CC 25 24 794 110-309 35.6 74-206 35.9 104-137 75.9 398
45 S Nelson Tohono O'odham 30 29 221 100-295 33.9 74-229 32.3 28-31 90.3 302
45 T Zinn Fort Scott 32 27 256 149-336 44.3 74-183 40.4 68-88 77.3 440
48 D Phair Ancilla 31 28 417 186-381 48.8 73-158 46.2 74-93 79.6 519
49 R Goulet Phoenix 32 25 131 84-166 50.6 72-147 49.0 10-11 90.9 250
49 R Haskins Highland (KS) 32 23 536 93-228 40.8 72-167 43.1 27-39 69.2 285
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?