Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 A Frederick Sinclair 31 30 1069 282-535 52.7 28-84 33.3 103-154 66.9 695
2 D Trapp Prairie State 31 31 1037 276-566 48.8 56-116 48.3 127-190 66.8 735
3 J Greer Delaware Tech 30 28 143 275-501 54.9 105-229 45.9 86-105 81.9 741
4 D Battle Cincinnati State 34 25 765 273-603 45.3 133-313 42.5 120-168 71.4 799
5 G Roebuck Waubonsee 36 19 201 272-505 53.9 0-3 0.0 116-178 65.2 660
6 A Pearson Grand Rapids 36 36 1225 258-636 40.6 45-160 28.1 102-170 60.0 663
7 T Croft Iowa Central 32 31 315 255-561 45.5 70-191 36.6 192-239 80.3 772
8 J Drake-Todd Grand Rapids 36 36 1267 253-580 43.6 105-260 40.4 165-204 80.9 776
9 T Carey Waubonsee 36 20 224 238-483 49.3 54-126 42.9 163-224 72.8 693
10 D Thorpe Triton 30 29 487 233-412 56.6 38-84 45.2 100-128 78.1 604
11 C Fort Wake Tech 29 29 94 232-497 46.7 84-217 38.7 246-329 74.8 794
11 I Green Lansing 30 28 674 232-360 64.4 0-0 - 85-111 76.6 549
13 M Young Oakland 27 27 642 227-514 44.2 103-273 37.7 85-114 74.6 642
14 D Burton Macomb 34 21 546 223-443 50.3 56-150 37.3 77-111 69.4 579
14 D James Pima 33 33 158 223-506 44.1 55-144 38.2 179-231 77.5 680
16 E Sage Lake County 27 17 538 221-471 46.9 1-18 5.6 123-190 64.7 566
17 N Cousins Vance-Granville 29 28 530 219-347 63.1 9-30 30.0 126-173 72.8 573
17 K Sargent Manor 27 26 237 219-437 50.1 75-174 43.1 45-65 69.2 558
19 X Norris United Tribes Tech 29 28 894 218-402 54.2 87-181 48.1 32-36 88.9 555
20 Z Craft Beaver County 24 23 102 217-491 44.2 55-153 35.9 130-187 69.5 619
20 T Reid Vance-Granville 29 29 523 217-417 52.0 46-137 33.6 195-256 76.2 675
22 A Matthews United Tribes Tech 29 29 850 212-483 43.9 39-115 33.9 128-158 81.0 591
23 A Coleman Cincinnati State 31 25 609 210-418 50.2 67-164 40.9 78-119 65.5 565
24 T Clanton North Arkansas 28 26 112 209-286 73.1 1-1 100.0 59-106 55.7 478
24 T Demogerontas Moraine Valley 32 32 323 209-436 47.9 55-149 36.9 80-110 72.7 553
24 J Furlow Lansing 28 22 543 209-406 51.5 17-62 27.4 148-241 61.4 583
27 D Terrell Triton 30 29 459 208-388 53.6 17-40 42.5 114-140 81.4 547
28 C Isaac Pasco-Hernando State 25 25 820 207-428 48.4 20-65 30.8 121-167 72.5 555
29 A Barlow Beaver County 24 22 65 206-367 56.1 12-34 35.3 77-116 66.4 501
30 D Francis Southern Maryland 32 29 885 205-389 52.7 14-42 33.3 120-178 67.4 544
31 A Lupardus Johnson County 36 34 1161 203-433 46.9 75-197 38.1 90-108 83.3 571
32 D Wilson Mott 30 30 580 200-440 45.5 65-180 36.1 204-260 78.5 669
33 T Alfred Dakota 27 25 443 198-396 50.0 102-232 44.0 58-64 90.6 556
33 A Ivory Brown Mackie 31 31 887 198-449 44.1 88-225 39.1 114-132 86.4 598
35 E Acedo Pima 34 34 192 197-436 45.2 129-308 41.9 74-88 84.1 597
36 J Breathitt North Arkansas 31 31 95 196-368 53.3 29-72 40.3 82-98 83.7 503
36 J Forbes Bryant & Stratton (VA) 31 25 850 196-345 56.8 8-36 22.2 118-175 67.4 518
36 C Thomas Rend Lake 29 18 115 196-418 46.9 44-139 31.7 127-184 69.0 563
39 T Jackson Tohono O'odham 30 30 267 194-423 45.9 0-4 0.0 123-179 68.7 511
40 C Fuller Black Hawk-Moline 31 30 216 193-388 49.7 13-56 23.2 118-154 76.6 517
40 R Matthew Oakton 31 29 117 193-420 46.0 35-102 34.3 84-110 76.4 505
40 B Parker Southeast 31 22 188 193-391 49.4 69-175 39.4 81-108 75.0 536
43 D Jackson Edison State 31 31 725 192-429 44.8 43-147 29.3 101-150 67.3 528
44 G Benz Lackawanna 31 30 840 191-432 44.2 79-192 41.1 96-129 74.4 557
44 J Byrd MCC-Penn Valley 28 28 828 191-452 42.3 77-182 42.3 85-118 72.0 544
44 J Olds North Arkansas 30 30 126 191-394 48.5 19-98 19.4 69-137 50.4 470
47 R Bell South Suburban 36 32 924 189-401 47.1 62-156 39.7 142-172 82.6 582
47 L Fleming Central 30 30 94 189-363 52.1 60-140 42.9 132-152 86.8 570
47 A Fofana Dakota 31 31 523 189-334 56.6 12-36 33.3 88-141 62.4 478
50 T Lewis McHenry County 27 25 168 188-457 41.1 33-111 29.7 124-195 63.6 533
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?