Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 S Haynes-Jones Hutchinson 37 37 1195 202-435 46.4 73-174 42.0 118-132 89.4 595
2 M Keith Coffeyville 35 28 1145 134-328 40.9 79-205 38.5 88-127 69.3 435
3 L Johnson Bossier Parish 31 31 1124 227-523 43.4 126-314 40.1 74-99 74.7 654
4 J Rhymes Hutchinson 37 37 1121 199-417 47.7 20-75 26.7 173-248 69.8 591
5 K Brewton Eastern Florida State 36 36 1118 275-568 48.4 13-59 22.0 155-213 72.8 718
6 S Juiston Hutchinson 37 37 1117 260-427 60.9 0-0 - 119-205 58.0 639
7 J Conley Hutchinson 36 36 1085 126-266 47.4 21-64 32.8 52-74 70.3 325
8 T Washington Coffeyville 35 29 1066 140-356 39.3 52-175 29.7 126-165 76.4 458
9 I Gandia Central Florida 31 31 1063 152-336 45.2 83-207 40.1 87-102 85.3 474
10 P Johnson Seward County 31 30 1055 66-171 38.6 5-29 17.2 59-106 55.7 196
11 L Tidwell Kankakee 29 28 1040 180-360 50.0 25-85 29.4 133-190 70.0 518
12 D Koljanin Monroe College 35 30 1026 162-375 43.2 37-138 26.8 112-152 73.7 473
13 T Williams Gillette 36 36 1024 176-336 52.4 16-44 36.4 83-133 62.4 451
14 P Turner Central Florida 29 29 1016 178-388 45.9 64-190 33.7 99-119 83.2 519
15 J Simpson Chattahoochee Tech 31 28 1013 212-453 46.8 60-166 36.1 62-94 66.0 546
16 D Bolton Eastern Arizona 30 30 1010 173-424 40.8 107-255 42.0 94-116 81.0 547
17 A Ali Eastern Florida State 35 34 1007 165-371 44.5 117-258 45.3 109-133 82.0 556
18 J Burnell St. Petersburg 34 33 1004 262-484 54.1 12-58 20.7 148-192 77.1 684
19 J Perry Bossier Parish 30 30 1002 193-467 41.3 32-119 26.9 164-257 63.8 582
20 Q Blaue Allen County 31 31 1001 118-254 46.5 86-185 46.5 53-65 81.5 375
21 K Crouch Tallahassee 30 28 1001 153-368 41.6 78-201 38.8 78-112 69.6 462
22 L Lundy Northern Oklahoma Tonkawa 33 33 986 143-298 48.0 35-81 43.2 129-176 73.3 450
23 Z Hunsaker Snow 32 29 984 202-401 50.4 100-220 45.5 145-175 82.9 649
24 C Reedus Three Rivers 32 31 983 185-439 42.1 110-277 39.7 148-191 77.5 628
25 C Davis San Jacinto-Central 35 35 979 208-420 49.5 98-213 46.0 94-120 78.3 608
26 A Jones Snow 32 31 972 104-233 44.6 28-62 45.2 64-88 72.7 300
27 E Garnes Allen County 30 30 970 124-319 38.9 7-34 20.6 125-189 66.1 380
28 J Batemon III North Dakota SCS 33 31 969 244-459 53.2 45-119 37.8 153-188 81.4 686
29 E Wade Atlanta Metropolitan 29 27 969 175-355 49.3 33-86 38.4 20-36 55.6 403
30 Z Smith South Georgia State 32 32 957 235-467 50.3 92-207 44.4 66-98 67.3 628
31 J Rawley Barton 33 28 955 119-256 46.5 42-114 36.8 64-88 72.7 344
32 P Skoknic Eastern Wyoming 30 30 954 148-409 36.2 80-238 33.6 96-127 75.6 472
32 J Wilson Kennedy-King 33 32 954 116-280 41.4 4-16 25.0 104-167 62.3 340
34 S Shabazz Cochise 32 28 948 224-492 45.5 62-167 37.1 91-134 67.9 601
35 S Bogues McLennan 31 29 947 209-454 46.0 45-141 31.9 121-158 76.6 584
36 B Evans Cochise 32 31 947 126-288 43.8 17-67 25.4 128-169 75.7 397
37 P Little Miles 31 25 945 136-325 41.8 34-98 34.7 84-108 77.8 390
38 J HAMLET Motlow State 36 34 941 191-345 55.4 20-58 34.5 159-203 78.3 561
39 D Edwards Northwest Florida State 33 33 937 161-329 48.9 76-163 46.6 52-70 74.3 450
40 A Santos Cloud County 31 31 936 156-376 41.5 67-166 40.4 86-104 82.7 465
41 N Harris Atlanta Metropolitan 29 28 934 103-245 42.0 1-12 8.3 26-63 41.3 233
41 W Stewart Lamar 32 32 934 205-437 46.9 62-170 36.5 112-133 84.2 584
43 L Buchanan Northeast Mississippi 29 29 932 178-389 45.8 34-108 31.5 144-200 72.0 534
44 J Daughtry Southwest Tennessee 29 28 931 120-253 47.4 68-162 42.0 52-76 68.4 360
45 J Rodriguez Northwest Florida State 34 34 929 212-352 60.2 0-0 - 76-118 64.4 500
46 I HART Motlow State 36 33 926 154-342 45.0 85-219 38.8 74-92 80.4 467
47 D Foster ASA Miami 29 29 924 93-269 34.6 22-81 27.2 63-97 64.9 271
48 N Mackey Daytona State 32 32 923 161-311 51.8 37-94 39.4 131-164 79.9 490
49 R Scurry Northern Oklahoma Tonkawa 31 31 922 190-348 54.6 3-9 33.3 105-159 66.0 488
50 M Murphy Colorado Northwestern 31 27 916 118-323 36.5 17-73 23.3 81-115 70.4 334
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?