Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 D Andrews Pratt 31 26 907 228-450 50.7 21-75 28.0 205-275 74.5 682
2 A Avery Connors State 34 34 148 303-621 48.8 13-43 30.2 199-282 70.6 818
3 C Darrington Vincennes 35 33 168 219-493 44.4 90-208 43.3 197-245 80.4 725
4 K Sims Seward County 24 19 712 144-337 42.7 45-125 36.0 183-234 78.2 516
4 A Traore Broward 30 27 36 154-337 45.7 19-47 40.4 183-240 76.3 510
6 T Lazenby Northern Oklahoma Enid 29 28 86 211-468 45.1 65-181 35.9 178-206 86.4 665
7 J Rhymes Hutchinson 37 37 1121 199-417 47.7 20-75 26.7 173-248 69.8 591
8 J Perry Bossier Parish 30 30 1002 193-467 41.3 32-119 26.9 164-257 63.8 582
9 A Clark St. Petersburg 34 33 835 167-435 38.4 67-178 37.6 161-191 84.3 562
10 J HAMLET Motlow State 36 34 941 191-345 55.4 20-58 34.5 159-203 78.3 561
11 K Brewton Eastern Florida State 36 36 1118 275-568 48.4 13-59 22.0 155-213 72.8 718
12 J Batemon III North Dakota SCS 33 31 969 244-459 53.2 45-119 37.8 153-188 81.4 686
12 j hill Southwestern Illinois 32 32 68 256-502 51.0 5-25 20.0 153-222 68.9 670
14 I Hammons Redlands 30 30 56 126-292 43.2 30-83 36.1 152-218 69.7 434
14 D Jackson Highland (IL) 31 31 500 235-450 52.2 20-66 30.3 152-235 64.7 642
16 J Comeaux Lamar State-Port Arthur 30 28 104 199-452 44.0 45-142 31.7 150-198 75.8 593
16 J Harris Butler 32 32 825 142-291 48.8 16-55 29.1 150-216 69.4 450
18 M Rhodes Barton 33 31 916 127-311 40.8 49-150 32.7 149-193 77.2 452
19 J Burnell St. Petersburg 34 33 1004 262-484 54.1 12-58 20.7 148-192 77.1 684
19 C Reedus Three Rivers 32 31 983 185-439 42.1 110-277 39.7 148-191 77.5 628
21 J Cornish Broward 31 30 68 187-408 45.8 60-143 42.0 147-211 69.7 581
21 A Smith Barton 33 30 813 136-220 61.8 1-6 16.7 147-211 69.7 420
23 J McCauley Tyler 29 29 103 104-234 44.4 7-30 23.3 146-200 73.0 361
23 D Yazzie Little Big Horn 27 26 910 194-487 39.8 62-164 37.8 146-183 79.8 596
25 M Gordon Harcum 30 15 689 104-227 45.8 23-74 31.1 145-174 83.3 376
25 Z Hunsaker Snow 32 29 984 202-401 50.4 100-220 45.5 145-175 82.9 649
25 J McCall Ranger 29 23 84 87-230 37.8 15-55 27.3 145-178 81.5 334
28 L Buchanan Northeast Mississippi 29 29 932 178-389 45.8 34-108 31.5 144-200 72.0 534
28 R Sikes Southwest Mississippi 27 27 881 185-376 49.2 80-206 38.8 144-193 74.6 594
30 I Bailey Angelina 25 20 449 132-303 43.6 13-54 24.1 142-184 77.2 419
30 B Johnson Bossier Parish 30 29 851 148-313 47.3 19-64 29.7 142-199 71.4 457
32 M Moon Neosho County 31 27 803 174-419 41.5 33-102 32.4 141-225 62.7 522
33 D Isby Wabash Valley 32 30 174 170-355 47.9 43-125 34.4 140-172 81.4 523
34 A Hicks Columbia State 28 27 315 171-410 41.7 56-153 36.6 139-223 62.3 537
35 M Nelson Miles 26 26 906 206-473 43.6 66-187 35.3 138-178 77.5 616
36 C Andrews-Fulton Baltimore City 32 32 567 123-246 50.0 0-0 - 136-208 65.4 382
36 D Mercurius Daytona State 29 29 869 146-363 40.2 87-228 38.2 136-158 86.1 515
38 G Grant Three Rivers 32 22 901 146-415 35.2 63-214 29.4 135-176 76.7 490
39 T Bryant Cape Fear 32 32 817 182-359 50.7 48-116 41.4 134-162 82.7 546
40 C Crawford Connors State 31 31 136 130-327 39.8 37-114 32.5 133-184 72.3 430
40 I Hunte Central Wyoming 30 26 700 172-300 57.3 2-6 33.3 133-181 73.5 479
40 K Jackson Temple 31 31 53 201-477 42.1 68-218 31.2 133-200 66.5 603
40 L Tidwell Kankakee 29 28 1040 180-360 50.0 25-85 29.4 133-190 70.0 518
44 T Farmer Lee 32 32 455 199-415 48.0 28-79 35.4 131-190 68.9 557
44 N Mackey Daytona State 32 32 923 161-311 51.8 37-94 39.4 131-164 79.9 490
46 R Brooks Clarendon 28 26 911 165-366 45.1 83-194 42.8 130-140 92.9 543
46 I Palmer Frank Phillips 29 28 826 138-349 39.5 31-128 24.2 130-170 76.5 437
48 D Dunn Miami Dade 28 19 68 182-371 49.1 19-54 35.2 129-173 74.6 512
48 J Hurt Eastern Oklahoma State 24 24 57 190-441 43.1 91-215 42.3 129-160 80.6 600
48 L Lundy Northern Oklahoma Tonkawa 33 33 986 143-298 48.0 35-81 43.2 129-176 73.3 450
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?