Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 A Avery Connors State 34 34 148 303-621 48.8 13-43 30.2 199-282 70.6 818
2 C Darrington Vincennes 35 33 168 219-493 44.4 90-208 43.3 197-245 80.4 725
3 K Brewton Eastern Florida State 36 36 1118 275-568 48.4 13-59 22.0 155-213 72.8 718
4 J Brangers South Plains 34 33 780 256-516 49.6 151-327 46.2 47-71 66.2 710
5 J Batemon III North Dakota SCS 33 31 969 244-459 53.2 45-119 37.8 153-188 81.4 686
6 T Simons Polk State 26 22 26 231-502 46.0 105-257 40.9 118-155 76.1 685
7 J Burnell St. Petersburg 34 33 1004 262-484 54.1 12-58 20.7 148-192 77.1 684
8 D Andrews Pratt 31 26 907 228-450 50.7 21-75 28.0 205-275 74.5 682
9 j hill Southwestern Illinois 32 32 68 256-502 51.0 5-25 20.0 153-222 68.9 670
10 T Lazenby Northern Oklahoma Enid 29 28 86 211-468 45.1 65-181 35.9 178-206 86.4 665
11 J Duffy San Jacinto-Central 34 34 913 244-506 48.2 90-231 39.0 82-115 71.3 660
12 L Johnson Bossier Parish 31 31 1124 227-523 43.4 126-314 40.1 74-99 74.7 654
13 Z Hunsaker Snow 32 29 984 202-401 50.4 100-220 45.5 145-175 82.9 649
14 B Stenborg Brunswick 31 30 213 262-422 62.1 27-65 41.5 94-133 70.7 645
15 D Jackson Highland (IL) 31 31 500 235-450 52.2 20-66 30.3 152-235 64.7 642
16 S Juiston Hutchinson 37 37 1117 260-427 60.9 0-0 - 119-205 58.0 639
17 C Reedus Three Rivers 32 31 983 185-439 42.1 110-277 39.7 148-191 77.5 628
17 Z Smith South Georgia State 32 32 957 235-467 50.3 92-207 44.4 66-98 67.3 628
19 M Nelson Miles 26 26 906 206-473 43.6 66-187 35.3 138-178 77.5 616
19 D Polk-Hilliard Cochise 32 31 915 233-486 47.9 38-90 42.2 112-160 70.0 616
21 C Davis San Jacinto-Central 35 35 979 208-420 49.5 98-213 46.0 94-120 78.3 608
22 E Reese Northwest Kansas Tech 31 30 816 198-426 46.5 81-207 39.1 128-176 72.7 605
23 K Jackson Temple 31 31 53 201-477 42.1 68-218 31.2 133-200 66.5 603
23 D Kinchen Coastal Alabama - Monroeville 31 28 829 189-377 50.1 109-242 45.0 116-156 74.4 603
25 W Nunez Indian River State 29 29 63 191-487 39.2 113-321 35.2 107-126 84.9 602
26 S Shabazz Cochise 32 28 948 224-492 45.5 62-167 37.1 91-134 67.9 601
27 J Hurt Eastern Oklahoma State 24 24 57 190-441 43.1 91-215 42.3 129-160 80.6 600
28 J Jefferson Lake Land 32 26 203 196-403 48.6 88-185 47.6 118-129 91.5 598
29 D Yazzie Little Big Horn 27 26 910 194-487 39.8 62-164 37.8 146-183 79.8 596
30 S Haynes-Jones Hutchinson 37 37 1195 202-435 46.4 73-174 42.0 118-132 89.4 595
31 R Sikes Southwest Mississippi 27 27 881 185-376 49.2 80-206 38.8 144-193 74.6 594
32 J Comeaux Lamar State-Port Arthur 30 28 104 199-452 44.0 45-142 31.7 150-198 75.8 593
33 J Rhymes Hutchinson 37 37 1121 199-417 47.7 20-75 26.7 173-248 69.8 591
34 C Boone Lake Region State 28 26 796 208-433 48.0 106-238 44.5 67-99 67.7 589
35 S Bogues McLennan 31 29 947 209-454 46.0 45-141 31.9 121-158 76.6 584
35 J Perry John A. Logan 30 26 95 200-398 50.3 83-180 46.1 101-133 75.9 584
35 W Stewart Lamar 32 32 934 205-437 46.9 62-170 36.5 112-133 84.2 584
38 J Brown Cape Fear 32 32 860 214-400 53.5 83-172 48.3 71-98 72.4 582
38 J Perry Bossier Parish 30 30 1002 193-467 41.3 32-119 26.9 164-257 63.8 582
40 J Cornish Broward 31 30 68 187-408 45.8 60-143 42.0 147-211 69.7 581
41 W Rooks Coastal Bend 25 22 248 192-399 48.1 81-188 43.1 109-141 77.3 574
42 D Wyche Laramie County 33 33 462 183-434 42.2 75-193 38.9 127-146 87.0 568
43 B Better Moberly Area 32 27 130 184-439 41.9 105-282 37.2 92-121 76.0 565
44 A Clark St. Petersburg 34 33 835 167-435 38.4 67-178 37.6 161-191 84.3 562
45 J HAMLET Motlow State 36 34 941 191-345 55.4 20-58 34.5 159-203 78.3 561
46 K Davenport Georgia Highlands 34 33 129 218-413 52.8 24-82 29.3 100-163 61.3 560
47 T Farmer Lee 32 32 455 199-415 48.0 28-79 35.4 131-190 68.9 557
48 A Ali Eastern Florida State 35 34 1007 165-371 44.5 117-258 45.3 109-133 82.0 556
49 D Mims Allen County 29 18 832 201-415 48.4 55-150 36.7 98-127 77.2 555
50 L Diankulu McCook 31 31 622 240-439 54.7 1-9 11.1 73-114 64.0 554
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?