10 minutes per game
Rk Name   gp gs mpg off/40 def/40 reb/40 pf/40 dq/40 ast/40 to/40 a/to stl/40 blk/40
1 D Thomas Lincoln Trail 30 30 10.6 8.6 23.3 31.8 8.2 0.5 4.5 5.7 0.8 1.3 5.9
2 T Labranche ASA Miami 29 26 10.2 9.8 19.0 28.8 5.7 0.0 2.6 7.7 0.3 3.2 0.3
3 R Thorton Gordon State 30 24 14.2 9.8 19.0 28.7 6.7 0.1 5.5 4.9 1.1 1.8 5.4
4 T Farmer Lee 31 19 12.6 8.5 19.2 27.7 10.1 0.4 7.7 9.4 0.8 3.6 2.8
5 S Bains Northwest 29 21 12.4 6.2 20.2 26.4 6.6 0.0 5.6 6.0 0.9 2.6 2.6
6 M Puondak McCook 29 24 10.8 10.5 14.4 24.9 11.2 0.1 2.2 6.9 0.3 2.8 3.2
7 J Jones Wabash Valley 30 29 11.5 8.5 16.3 24.8 5.2 0.1 3.0 5.8 0.5 2.7 4.9
8 D Francis Midland 30 28 10.3 10.5 13.3 23.7 3.1 0.1 12.9 10.1 1.3 7.2 2.3
9 A Edwards Lee 29 29 13.1 7.3 16.1 23.4 7.8 0.1 7.5 7.4 1.0 5.7 3.3
10 Q Bush Angelina 21 2 10.1 7.2 16.1 23.3 5.5 0.2 1.7 1.9 0.9 1.1 3.2
11 J Tshimanga Northwest 25 20 10.1 7.0 15.9 22.9 8.1 0.3 6.5 10.3 0.6 4.9 1.6
12 N Mabson New Mexico Military 27 15 10.3 6.0 16.4 22.4 12.8 0.9 5.0 10.6 0.5 2.3 0.6
13 J Hutzler Hagerstown 19 15 12.7 6.9 15.4 22.3 9.6 0.5 4.1 6.1 0.7 6.4 2.8
14 B Kellam Williston State 4 0 14.0 10.0 11.4 21.4 9.3 0.0 3.6 3.6 1.0 0.0 2.1
15 D Tucker Jr. Central Georgia Tech 33 8 16.3 8.1 11.3 19.4 5.2 0.1 1.5 3.6 0.4 2.8 2.8
16 K Bigby-Williams Gillette 36 36 28.4 4.8 14.3 19.2 3.9 0.0 1.3 3.1 0.4 0.9 8.2
17 H Thomas Itawamba 23 23 20.0 7.9 11.2 19.1 4.3 0.1 0.7 4.3 0.2 0.4 1.7
18 J Boutte Dodge City 31 30 22.2 7.5 11.6 19.1 4.6 0.0 0.9 2.0 0.4 1.2 2.5
19 T Potts Northeast Mississippi 4 0 10.0 7.0 12.0 19.0 12.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 2.0
20 H Attia Colby 30 28 18.1 7.8 10.8 18.6 6.8 0.6 1.1 6.0 0.2 2.1 4.4
21 P Rivas Sheridan 28 22 18.0 5.6 12.9 18.5 5.7 0.2 2.1 3.9 0.5 1.4 3.6
22 D Davis Odessa 32 32 18.1 4.2 13.9 18.2 4.6 0.1 3.5 4.4 0.8 3.1 1.5
23 S Ferenc Sheridan 19 6 10.0 8.0 10.1 18.1 9.3 0.4 1.9 7.8 0.2 1.1 2.7
24 R Clark Lake Region State 31 30 28.2 5.0 12.8 17.9 2.9 0.0 3.5 1.9 1.9 1.0 1.1
25 H Cornelious Cloud County 32 23 10.7 6.8 10.9 17.7 7.4 0.1 3.2 6.7 0.5 2.0 2.2
26 U Haruna Bismarck State 28 28 23.4 4.6 13.0 17.6 5.1 0.0 1.2 3.7 0.3 1.3 2.3
27 N Ojeh Chattahoochee Tech 4 2 17.8 7.9 9.6 17.5 6.2 0.6 2.3 1.7 1.3 2.3 11.3
28 N Mackey Daytona State 32 6 22.7 6.3 11.2 17.4 1.8 0.0 0.8 1.5 0.5 0.9 0.6
29 A Elam South Georgia State 32 21 26.6 7.1 10.1 17.2 4.1 0.1 2.1 3.6 0.6 2.3 1.9
30 N Hughes Chattahoochee Tech 13 2 15.2 6.7 10.3 17.0 3.4 0.0 0.6 1.4 0.4 0.4 0.8
31 A De LaRosa Williston State 28 18 17.9 5.2 11.8 16.9 6.5 0.1 2.8 8.7 0.3 1.4 1.8
32 V Sangoyomi Northern Oklahoma Tonkawa 33 28 18.3 6.2 10.7 16.9 7.0 0.5 1.7 2.1 0.8 0.7 2.5
33 A Johnson Frank Phillips 30 29 28.5 6.3 10.5 16.8 2.7 0.0 4.2 2.8 1.5 1.7 0.5
34 E Shepherd Cochise 32 32 18.6 5.0 11.7 16.7 0.3 0.0 3.4 2.5 1.4 2.2 1.3
35 A Sherrell Sheridan 27 20 14.1 4.0 12.4 16.4 5.5 0.1 4.8 5.7 0.9 2.5 0.8
36 J Ruffin Williston State 30 16 17.2 6.8 9.6 16.4 4.9 0.1 2.6 2.7 1.0 1.2 0.1
37 C Bob South Plains 28 11 19.3 5.5 10.9 16.4 5.0 0.4 2.4 5.9 0.4 3.0 2.2
38 B Goldsmith McCook 29 20 11.4 6.2 10.2 16.4 10.8 0.8 8.4 7.8 1.1 5.7 1.2
39 A Sarki Daytona State 25 13 12.2 7.5 8.9 16.3 2.9 0.0 0.3 3.0 0.1 0.4 2.9
40 X Ledet Western Texas 30 30 18.4 5.4 10.9 16.3 4.5 0.1 4.3 4.6 0.9 1.4 0.7
41 D Milota Northwest 17 12 11.1 4.2 12.1 16.3 5.7 0.0 6.6 5.5 1.2 1.7 0.2
42 C Malalu Marshalltown 32 25 14.3 5.3 10.9 16.2 6.8 0.2 1.3 4.5 0.3 0.9 0.8
43 J Hunter Clinton (SC) 21 5 18.5 4.0 12.1 16.1 4.7 0.1 1.4 2.4 0.6 0.7 4.4
44 D Alexander Three Rivers 30 19 18.2 5.9 10.2 16.1 6.3 0.1 1.0 3.1 0.3 1.3 6.3
45 P Savoy Sheridan 30 24 12.7 4.5 11.5 16.1 7.8 0.3 4.2 4.3 1.0 2.3 1.6
46 B Stevens Jones 25 24 25.9 3.3 12.5 15.8 2.5 0.1 1.8 3.0 0.6 1.2 1.6
47 D Smith Hagerstown 3 - 12.7 6.3 9.5 15.8 4.2 0.0 1.1 2.1 0.5 1.1 1.1
48 N Beciri Harcum 33 27 21.9 7.0 8.7 15.7 4.4 0.1 1.8 2.7 0.7 1.8 1.0
49 J Pearson Motlow State 32 10 18.3 6.6 9.0 15.6 4.9 0.1 1.1 2.5 0.4 1.4 0.7
50 C Anderson Western Texas 28 28 15.9 5.4 10.2 15.6 6.7 0.1 2.7 4.2 0.6 1.0 3.9
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?