Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 A Hoffman Hutchinson 37 35 1275 202-481 42.0 60-176 34.1 112-169 66.3 576
2 S Haynes-Jones Hutchinson 37 36 1211 203-407 49.9 51-137 37.2 111-134 82.8 568
3 B Ahmed Hutchinson 37 37 1182 229-514 44.6 54-157 34.4 230-308 74.7 742
4 J Shepard Miles 33 32 1118 176-385 45.7 53-133 39.8 100-142 70.4 505
5 S Bogues McLennan 34 20 1081 207-460 45.0 42-126 33.3 92-139 66.2 548
6 M Grayson Gillette 37 37 1078 172-343 50.1 67-153 43.8 93-117 79.5 504
7 C Jones Atlanta Metropolitan 31 31 1074 72-249 28.9 40-141 28.4 103-123 83.7 287
8 C Jackson Eastern Florida State 32 32 1067 170-371 45.8 100-222 45.0 102-139 73.4 542
9 D Smith Tallahassee 33 33 1067 151-366 41.3 61-167 36.5 170-229 74.2 533
10 S Davis Olney Central 31 31 1039 165-396 41.7 88-212 41.5 147-200 73.5 565
11 J Lands Eastern Arizona 32 32 1029 178-387 46.0 20-72 27.8 145-210 69.0 521
12 K Maura Central Florida 31 30 1026 112-236 47.5 54-121 44.6 47-60 78.3 325
13 R Lewis Tallahassee 33 23 1024 120-297 40.4 105-250 42.0 45-55 81.8 390
14 K Bigby-Williams Gillette 36 36 1024 229-387 59.2 10-32 31.3 136-218 62.4 604
15 B Angola Rodas North Idaho 32 30 1020 218-419 52.0 65-170 38.2 185-243 76.1 686
16 T Rawson Salt Lake 39 35 1019 228-420 54.3 31-85 36.5 135-175 77.1 622
17 K King Harry S. Truman 31 30 1014 148-309 47.9 10-41 24.4 60-115 52.2 366
17 C Simmons Atlanta Metropolitan 31 31 1014 205-437 46.9 1-12 8.3 107-176 60.8 518
19 D Ringo Eastern Arizona 32 32 1013 141-307 45.9 21-92 22.8 116-163 71.2 419
20 K Rauch Miles 33 32 1012 120-282 42.6 23-71 32.4 62-89 69.7 325
21 A Mosby Chattahoochee Tech 32 32 1009 229-438 52.3 69-175 39.4 74-95 77.9 601
22 E Charles Barton 31 30 1005 121-283 42.8 42-116 36.2 64-93 68.8 348
23 A Jackson McLennan 35 20 1004 204-316 64.6 16-42 38.1 88-124 71.0 512
24 D Simmons Tallahassee 33 29 1002 162-315 51.4 23-65 35.4 115-197 58.4 462
25 J Grace McLennan 34 14 990 216-455 47.5 102-261 39.1 109-142 76.8 643
26 B Sly Utah State Eastern 29 28 986 149-314 47.5 65-147 44.2 99-124 79.8 462
27 D Dorn Barton 31 30 985 107-264 40.5 37-114 32.5 145-179 81.0 396
28 P Winston Utah State Eastern 31 29 981 153-356 43.0 57-147 38.8 105-163 64.4 468
29 A Turner Clarendon 30 29 978 117-281 41.6 95-221 43.0 26-36 72.2 355
30 C Anderson Northern Oklahoma Tonkawa 33 33 975 173-428 40.4 94-232 40.5 52-66 78.8 492
31 B Booker Atlanta Metropolitan 28 27 973 180-429 42.0 32-128 25.0 51-73 69.9 443
31 M Sanchez Eastern Arizona 32 32 973 176-384 45.8 17-77 22.1 94-142 66.2 463
33 T Sam South Georgia State 32 32 972 275-583 47.2 86-229 37.6 177-251 70.5 813
34 N Stevenson Seward County 31 30 969 262-513 51.1 44-120 36.7 199-295 67.5 767
35 L McIntosh Northeastern Oklahoma A&M 33 33 967 132-269 49.1 38-97 39.2 120-176 68.2 422
36 K Brewton Eastern Florida State 32 19 965 180-370 48.6 20-60 33.3 91-129 70.5 471
37 C Oluyitan Gillette 36 36 961 202-387 52.2 46-111 41.4 75-103 72.8 525
38 R Davis Chattahoochee Tech 32 31 958 164-322 50.9 10-35 28.6 76-150 50.7 414
39 D Strickland Casper 33 28 954 102-261 39.1 44-135 32.6 69-95 72.6 317
40 D Lilly Olney Central 31 31 953 162-363 44.6 9-39 23.1 94-167 56.3 427
41 T Downing Neosho County 36 35 951 87-195 44.6 19-47 40.4 64-88 72.7 257
42 T Puckett Colorado Northwestern 30 28 950 38-118 32.2 28-85 32.9 32-43 74.4 136
43 S Nottingham Northeastern Oklahoma A&M 33 33 949 171-325 52.6 21-60 35.0 57-91 62.6 420
44 D Strong Coffeyville 30 30 942 176-397 44.3 60-185 32.4 120-150 80.0 532
45 J Rhodes Northern Oklahoma Tonkawa 33 33 941 150-354 42.4 52-140 37.1 86-107 80.4 438
46 J Walters North Dakota SCS 35 32 932 212-397 53.4 118-232 50.9 121-159 76.1 663
47 C Toolson Salt Lake 38 34 931 193-419 46.1 93-220 42.3 79-99 79.8 558
48 X Mills Wallace State 32 31 930 91-251 36.3 23-101 22.8 50-83 60.2 255
49 T Farris Utah State Eastern 31 20 927 123-279 44.1 32-84 38.1 46-60 76.7 324
50 C Lewis Lamar 29 29 927 124-234 53.0 2-15 13.3 97-190 51.1 347
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?