Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 T Conrod Ranger 38 38 135 174-301 57.8 13-23 56.5 92-120 76.7 453
1 V Diaz Ranger 38 38 79 24-40 60.0 0-0 - 12-20 60.0 60
3 B Ahmed Hutchinson 37 37 1182 229-514 44.6 54-157 34.4 230-308 74.7 742
3 M Aly Hutchinson 37 37 426 22-40 55.0 0-0 - 9-35 25.7 53
3 C Carlton Ranger 38 37 156 101-237 42.6 74-167 44.3 46-57 80.7 322
3 D Farquharson Gillette 37 37 778 115-265 43.4 27-95 28.4 69-92 75.0 326
3 J Geist Ranger 38 37 111 183-401 45.6 47-133 35.3 161-214 75.2 574
3 M Grayson Gillette 37 37 1078 172-343 50.1 67-153 43.8 93-117 79.5 504
9 K Bigby-Williams Gillette 36 36 1024 229-387 59.2 10-32 31.3 136-218 62.4 604
9 S Haynes-Jones Hutchinson 37 36 1211 203-407 49.9 51-137 37.2 111-134 82.8 568
9 C Oluyitan Gillette 36 36 961 202-387 52.2 46-111 41.4 75-103 72.8 525
9 C Williams Moberly Area 36 36 226 78-171 45.6 6-19 31.6 120-141 85.1 282
13 K Davenport Georgia Highlands 36 35 152 192-319 60.2 1-9 11.1 130-209 62.2 515
13 T Downing Neosho County 36 35 951 87-195 44.6 19-47 40.4 64-88 72.7 257
13 T Dufelmeier Salt Lake 39 35 923 104-225 46.2 44-122 36.1 57-84 67.9 309
13 A Hoffman Hutchinson 37 35 1275 202-481 42.0 60-176 34.1 112-169 66.3 576
13 K Jenkins Georgia Highlands 36 35 136 141-323 43.7 62-180 34.4 39-55 70.9 383
13 T Rawson Salt Lake 39 35 1019 228-420 54.3 31-85 36.5 135-175 77.1 622
13 J Robinson Trinity Valley 35 35 237 142-334 42.5 66-197 33.5 37-80 46.3 387
13 J Simmons Ranger 38 35 170 161-342 47.1 46-132 34.8 66-96 68.8 434
21 P Ballinger Georgia Highlands 36 34 142 86-221 38.9 25-89 28.1 51-73 69.9 248
21 D Dean Georgia Highlands 36 34 175 195-373 52.3 6-13 46.2 154-231 66.7 550
21 T Evans Georgia Highlands 36 34 163 192-422 45.5 81-212 38.2 72-99 72.7 537
21 B Key Southwest Tennessee 35 34 880 106-231 45.9 17-66 25.8 95-140 67.9 324
21 J Rivers Southwest Tennessee 35 34 793 140-228 61.4 7-20 35.0 151-190 79.5 438
21 C Toolson Salt Lake 38 34 931 193-419 46.1 93-220 42.3 79-99 79.8 558
27 C Anderson Northern Oklahoma Tonkawa 33 33 975 173-428 40.4 94-232 40.5 52-66 78.8 492
27 I Box Sauk Valley 33 33 59 244-528 46.2 110-309 35.6 89-167 53.3 687
27 D Burrell Southwest Tennessee 34 33 860 183-339 54.0 55-131 42.0 93-133 69.9 514
27 D Byrd Butler 33 33 810 151-347 43.5 41-118 34.7 109-143 76.2 452
27 T Clayton Shelton State 33 33 99 84-155 54.2 0-0 - 41-79 51.9 209
27 G Davis Casper 33 33 813 181-369 49.1 15-40 37.5 109-159 68.6 486
27 C Dudley Shelton State 33 33 163 127-263 48.3 34-92 37.0 47-65 72.3 335
27 D Dzierzawski Moberly Area 36 33 298 187-406 46.1 36-132 27.3 138-167 82.6 548
27 G Ferreira Northeastern Oklahoma A&M 33 33 726 105-196 53.6 0-0 - 66-121 54.5 276
27 M Harden Central Georgia Tech 33 33 825 141-349 40.4 0-11 0.0 118-179 65.9 400
27 J Jones Cochise 33 33 605 132-315 41.9 105-251 41.8 24-32 75.0 393
27 M Jones Shelton State 33 33 176 222-491 45.2 112-267 41.9 85-114 74.6 641
27 D Joseph Butler 33 33 587 108-228 47.4 0-0 - 71-128 55.5 287
27 R Lidnsey Moberly Area 36 33 309 165-363 45.5 56-147 38.1 66-77 85.7 452
27 J Lowe Northeastern Oklahoma A&M 33 33 901 136-319 42.6 8-48 16.7 168-218 77.1 448
27 C Mack Cochise 33 33 566 120-232 51.7 19-44 43.2 111-129 86.0 370
27 L McIntosh Northeastern Oklahoma A&M 33 33 967 132-269 49.1 38-97 39.2 120-176 68.2 422
27 S Nottingham Northeastern Oklahoma A&M 33 33 949 171-325 52.6 21-60 35.0 57-91 62.6 420
27 N Omot Indian Hills 33 33 732 142-258 55.0 16-51 31.4 104-131 79.4 404
27 J Rhodes Northern Oklahoma Tonkawa 33 33 941 150-354 42.4 52-140 37.1 86-107 80.4 438
27 A Sharp Sauk Valley 33 33 51 80-220 36.4 66-177 37.3 58-73 79.5 284
27 D Smith Tallahassee 33 33 1067 151-366 41.3 61-167 36.5 170-229 74.2 533
27 J Stepney Cochise 33 33 620 161-325 49.5 36-114 31.6 36-54 66.7 394
27 B Wilson Otero 33 33 702 111-231 48.1 0-0 - 67-101 66.3 289
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?