Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 J Mulmore Allegany Maryland 27 27 250 210-434 48.4 32-100 32.0 254-314 80.9 706
2 B Ahmed Hutchinson 37 37 1182 229-514 44.6 54-157 34.4 230-308 74.7 742
3 R Rousseau State Fair 28 27 197 190-379 50.1 60-144 41.7 209-248 84.3 649
4 T Lazenby Northern Oklahoma Enid 30 29 147 204-429 47.6 32-102 31.4 205-256 80.1 645
5 N Stevenson Seward County 31 30 969 262-513 51.1 44-120 36.7 199-295 67.5 767
6 J Long Allen County 30 30 921 171-481 35.6 73-234 31.2 196-243 80.7 611
6 J Wheeler Kilgore 30 29 908 204-402 50.7 64-162 39.5 196-243 80.7 668
8 A Nywesh Lake Region State 31 31 910 188-440 42.7 88-231 38.1 195-232 84.1 659
9 J Batemon III North Dakota SCS 35 31 880 245-433 56.6 23-70 32.9 187-236 79.2 700
10 B Angola Rodas North Idaho 32 30 1020 218-419 52.0 65-170 38.2 185-243 76.1 686
11 T Sam South Georgia State 32 32 972 275-583 47.2 86-229 37.6 177-251 70.5 813
11 C Tucker Panola 33 31 151 115-254 45.3 39-94 41.5 177-230 77.0 446
13 L Dillard Dodge City 31 28 710 142-326 43.6 54-137 39.4 175-243 72.0 513
14 H Abdul Little Big Horn 22 22 593 157-419 37.5 46-149 30.9 174-255 68.2 534
15 D Smith Tallahassee 33 33 1067 151-366 41.3 61-167 36.5 170-229 74.2 533
16 J Lowe Northeastern Oklahoma A&M 33 33 901 136-319 42.6 8-48 16.7 168-218 77.1 448
17 J Barford Motlow State 32 32 916 310-527 58.8 50-141 35.5 167-214 78.0 837
17 M Cooper Northeastern 26 25 720 122-243 50.2 15-38 39.5 167-207 80.7 426
19 C Weisbrod Lamar State-Port Arthur 32 32 178 258-475 54.3 3-19 15.8 166-273 60.8 685
20 Z Cutbertson Lincoln Trail 28 14 247 150-268 56.0 19-61 31.1 162-228 71.1 481
20 C Ramsey Angelina 31 30 824 215-523 41.1 94-277 33.9 162-193 83.9 686
22 J Geist Ranger 38 37 111 183-401 45.6 47-133 35.3 161-214 75.2 574
22 G Peppers Laramie County 31 30 243 173-470 36.8 74-202 36.6 161-195 82.6 581
24 C Martin Temple 31 30 31 138-353 39.1 29-113 25.7 159-206 77.2 464
25 C Williams Trinidad State 31 31 277 184-385 47.8 80-180 44.4 158-185 85.4 606
26 D Francis Midland 30 28 310 178-344 51.7 23-79 29.1 157-209 75.1 536
27 D Thomas Lincoln Trail 30 30 318 147-266 55.3 12-32 37.5 155-223 69.5 461
28 D Dean Georgia Highlands 36 34 175 195-373 52.3 6-13 46.2 154-231 66.7 550
29 J Rivers Southwest Tennessee 35 34 793 140-228 61.4 7-20 35.0 151-190 79.5 438
30 D Coleman Lawson State 28 27 93 193-405 47.7 20-47 42.6 150-195 76.9 556
31 S LeDay Northwest Mississippi 26 24 652 165-284 58.1 1-4 25.0 149-216 69.0 480
31 D Turner Broward 29 28 29 185-414 44.7 95-235 40.4 149-174 85.6 614
33 S Davis Olney Central 31 31 1039 165-396 41.7 88-212 41.5 147-200 73.5 565
33 J Floyd State College of Florida 25 25 804 136-297 45.8 19-57 33.3 147-183 80.3 438
35 D Dorn Barton 31 30 985 107-264 40.5 37-114 32.5 145-179 81.0 396
35 A Hogan Redlands 27 19 142 118-261 45.2 15-73 20.5 145-209 69.4 396
35 J Lands Eastern Arizona 32 32 1029 178-387 46.0 20-72 27.8 145-210 69.0 521
35 D Macon Holmes 18 5 583 121-247 49.0 44-117 37.6 145-175 82.9 431
39 S Carr Southern Idaho 30 30 922 143-322 44.4 10-33 30.3 144-182 79.1 440
40 G Grant Three Rivers 31 24 862 184-430 42.8 57-146 39.0 141-191 73.8 566
40 W Jimerson State Fair 28 27 192 132-296 44.6 10-45 22.2 141-193 73.1 415
42 R Granberry Neosho County 34 32 824 199-365 54.5 0-11 0.0 140-202 69.3 538
42 D Willis Pearl River 24 21 677 151-256 59.0 0-2 0.0 140-186 75.3 442
44 M Dunnigan Blinn 32 32 163 253-533 47.5 88-237 37.1 139-175 79.4 733
45 J Beckham Wabash Valley 30 29 417 129-279 46.2 24-70 34.3 138-212 65.1 420
45 D Dzierzawski Moberly Area 36 33 298 187-406 46.1 36-132 27.3 138-167 82.6 548
45 M Lytle Jackson State 21 21 135 144-304 47.4 27-85 31.8 138-176 78.4 453
45 B Smith Cowley 30 25 830 105-292 36.0 41-109 37.6 138-168 82.1 389
45 M Williams Northwest Kansas Tech 31 31 774 211-433 48.7 26-91 28.6 138-186 74.2 586
50 D Isby Wabash Valley 30 27 257 144-311 46.3 24-78 30.8 137-167 82.0 449
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?