Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 J Barford Motlow State 32 32 916 310-527 58.8 50-141 35.5 167-214 78.0 837
2 T Sam South Georgia State 32 32 972 275-583 47.2 86-229 37.6 177-251 70.5 813
3 B Blake North Idaho 32 31 910 264-511 51.7 30-102 29.4 120-179 67.0 678
4 N Stevenson Seward County 31 30 969 262-513 51.1 44-120 36.7 199-295 67.5 767
5 C Weisbrod Lamar State-Port Arthur 32 32 178 258-475 54.3 3-19 15.8 166-273 60.8 685
6 M Dunnigan Blinn 32 32 163 253-533 47.5 88-237 37.1 139-175 79.4 733
7 J Batemon III North Dakota SCS 35 31 880 245-433 56.6 23-70 32.9 187-236 79.2 700
8 I Box Sauk Valley 33 33 59 244-528 46.2 110-309 35.6 89-167 53.3 687
9 D Payne John A. Logan 31 29 81 232-452 51.3 71-184 38.6 134-166 80.7 669
10 B Ahmed Hutchinson 37 37 1182 229-514 44.6 54-157 34.4 230-308 74.7 742
10 K Bigby-Williams Gillette 36 36 1024 229-387 59.2 10-32 31.3 136-218 62.4 604
10 A Mosby Chattahoochee Tech 32 32 1009 229-438 52.3 69-175 39.4 74-95 77.9 601
10 A Wright Harcum 32 31 877 229-419 54.7 33-116 28.4 77-103 74.8 568
14 T Rawson Salt Lake 39 35 1019 228-420 54.3 31-85 36.5 135-175 77.1 622
15 M Jones Shelton State 33 33 176 222-491 45.2 112-267 41.9 85-114 74.6 641
16 B Angola Rodas North Idaho 32 30 1020 218-419 52.0 65-170 38.2 185-243 76.1 686
17 J Grace McLennan 34 14 990 216-455 47.5 102-261 39.1 109-142 76.8 643
18 C Ramsey Angelina 31 30 824 215-523 41.1 94-277 33.9 162-193 83.9 686
19 R Freeman USC Salkehatchie 31 25 77 213-459 46.4 51-159 32.1 71-127 55.9 548
19 E Smith Harcum 32 31 913 213-445 47.9 36-118 30.5 121-184 65.8 583
21 J Walters North Dakota SCS 35 32 932 212-397 53.4 118-232 50.9 121-159 76.1 663
22 P Rivas Sheridan 28 22 504 211-413 51.1 44-121 36.4 79-94 84.0 545
22 M Williams Northwest Kansas Tech 31 31 774 211-433 48.7 26-91 28.6 138-186 74.2 586
24 J Mulmore Allegany Maryland 27 27 250 210-434 48.4 32-100 32.0 254-314 80.9 706
25 S Bogues McLennan 34 20 1081 207-460 45.0 42-126 33.3 92-139 66.2 548
25 J Boutte Dodge City 31 30 689 207-328 63.1 0-1 0.0 83-178 46.6 497
25 M Collins Bismarck State 28 28 761 207-425 48.7 3-19 15.8 107-142 75.4 524
28 T Farmer Lee 31 19 392 206-383 53.8 17-57 29.8 90-137 65.7 519
29 C Simmons Atlanta Metropolitan 31 31 1014 205-437 46.9 1-12 8.3 107-176 60.8 518
30 A Jackson McLennan 35 20 1004 204-316 64.6 16-42 38.1 88-124 71.0 512
30 N Janicek Snow 31 30 808 204-320 63.8 1-2 50.0 76-123 61.8 485
30 T Lazenby Northern Oklahoma Enid 30 29 147 204-429 47.6 32-102 31.4 205-256 80.1 645
30 J Wheeler Kilgore 30 29 908 204-402 50.7 64-162 39.5 196-243 80.7 668
34 J Harris Lamar State-Port Arthur 32 32 183 203-477 42.6 99-271 36.5 86-127 67.7 591
34 S Haynes-Jones Hutchinson 37 36 1211 203-407 49.9 51-137 37.2 111-134 82.8 568
36 A Hoffman Hutchinson 37 35 1275 202-481 42.0 60-176 34.1 112-169 66.3 576
36 L James-Core Malcolm X 29 20 798 202-357 56.6 7-22 31.8 78-126 61.9 489
36 C Oluyitan Gillette 36 36 961 202-387 52.2 46-111 41.4 75-103 72.8 525
39 C Bradford Marion Military 31 31 160 200-431 46.4 43-128 33.6 130-160 81.3 573
39 A Johnson Frank Phillips 30 29 854 200-340 58.8 24-58 41.4 76-120 63.3 500
39 D Simms Connors State 26 23 124 200-355 56.3 1-4 25.0 128-171 74.9 529
39 D Williams Miami Dade 30 20 133 200-484 41.3 61-176 34.7 105-156 67.3 566
43 R Granberry Neosho County 34 32 824 199-365 54.5 0-11 0.0 140-202 69.3 538
44 A Brown Brunswick 31 31 66 198-378 52.4 39-106 36.8 82-110 74.5 517
44 S Chislom Sauk Valley 32 32 52 198-354 55.9 2-10 20.0 77-106 72.6 475
46 R Clark Lake Region State 31 30 875 195-377 51.7 15-43 34.9 82-120 68.3 487
46 D Dean Georgia Highlands 36 34 175 195-373 52.3 6-13 46.2 154-231 66.7 550
46 c galbreath Southwestern Illinois 32 29 73 195-331 58.9 2-10 20.0 70-110 63.6 462
49 R Oliver Howard (TX) 30 27 875 194-399 48.6 89-214 41.6 71-87 81.6 548
50 D Coleman Lawson State 28 27 93 193-405 47.7 20-47 42.6 150-195 76.9 556
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?