Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 J Barford Motlow State 32 32 916 310-527 58.8 50-141 35.5 167-214 78.0 837
2 T Sam South Georgia State 32 32 972 275-583 47.2 86-229 37.6 177-251 70.5 813
3 N Stevenson Seward County 31 30 969 262-513 51.1 44-120 36.7 199-295 67.5 767
4 B Ahmed Hutchinson 37 37 1182 229-514 44.6 54-157 34.4 230-308 74.7 742
5 M Dunnigan Blinn 32 32 163 253-533 47.5 88-237 37.1 139-175 79.4 733
6 J Mulmore Allegany Maryland 27 27 250 210-434 48.4 32-100 32.0 254-314 80.9 706
7 J Batemon III North Dakota SCS 35 31 880 245-433 56.6 23-70 32.9 187-236 79.2 700
8 I Box Sauk Valley 33 33 59 244-528 46.2 110-309 35.6 89-167 53.3 687
9 B Angola Rodas North Idaho 32 30 1020 218-419 52.0 65-170 38.2 185-243 76.1 686
9 C Ramsey Angelina 31 30 824 215-523 41.1 94-277 33.9 162-193 83.9 686
11 C Weisbrod Lamar State-Port Arthur 32 32 178 258-475 54.3 3-19 15.8 166-273 60.8 685
12 B Blake North Idaho 32 31 910 264-511 51.7 30-102 29.4 120-179 67.0 678
13 D Payne John A. Logan 31 29 81 232-452 51.3 71-184 38.6 134-166 80.7 669
14 J Wheeler Kilgore 30 29 908 204-402 50.7 64-162 39.5 196-243 80.7 668
15 J Walters North Dakota SCS 35 32 932 212-397 53.4 118-232 50.9 121-159 76.1 663
16 A Nywesh Lake Region State 31 31 910 188-440 42.7 88-231 38.1 195-232 84.1 659
17 R Rousseau State Fair 28 27 197 190-379 50.1 60-144 41.7 209-248 84.3 649
18 T Lazenby Northern Oklahoma Enid 30 29 147 204-429 47.6 32-102 31.4 205-256 80.1 645
19 J Grace McLennan 34 14 990 216-455 47.5 102-261 39.1 109-142 76.8 643
20 M Jones Shelton State 33 33 176 222-491 45.2 112-267 41.9 85-114 74.6 641
21 T Rawson Salt Lake 39 35 1019 228-420 54.3 31-85 36.5 135-175 77.1 622
22 D Turner Broward 29 28 29 185-414 44.7 95-235 40.4 149-174 85.6 614
23 J Long Allen County 30 30 921 171-481 35.6 73-234 31.2 196-243 80.7 611
24 C Williams Trinidad State 31 31 277 184-385 47.8 80-180 44.4 158-185 85.4 606
25 K Bigby-Williams Gillette 36 36 1024 229-387 59.2 10-32 31.3 136-218 62.4 604
26 A Mosby Chattahoochee Tech 32 32 1009 229-438 52.3 69-175 39.4 74-95 77.9 601
27 J Harris Lamar State-Port Arthur 32 32 183 203-477 42.6 99-271 36.5 86-127 67.7 591
28 M Williams Northwest Kansas Tech 31 31 774 211-433 48.7 26-91 28.6 138-186 74.2 586
29 E Smith Harcum 32 31 913 213-445 47.9 36-118 30.5 121-184 65.8 583
30 G Peppers Laramie County 31 30 243 173-470 36.8 74-202 36.6 161-195 82.6 581
31 A Hoffman Hutchinson 37 35 1275 202-481 42.0 60-176 34.1 112-169 66.3 576
32 J Geist Ranger 38 37 111 183-401 45.6 47-133 35.3 161-214 75.2 574
33 C Bradford Marion Military 31 31 160 200-431 46.4 43-128 33.6 130-160 81.3 573
34 S Haynes-Jones Hutchinson 37 36 1211 203-407 49.9 51-137 37.2 111-134 82.8 568
34 A Wright Harcum 32 31 877 229-419 54.7 33-116 28.4 77-103 74.8 568
36 G Grant Three Rivers 31 24 862 184-430 42.8 57-146 39.0 141-191 73.8 566
36 D Williams Miami Dade 30 20 133 200-484 41.3 61-176 34.7 105-156 67.3 566
38 S Davis Olney Central 31 31 1039 165-396 41.7 88-212 41.5 147-200 73.5 565
39 C Toolson Salt Lake 38 34 931 193-419 46.1 93-220 42.3 79-99 79.8 558
40 D Coleman Lawson State 28 27 93 193-405 47.7 20-47 42.6 150-195 76.9 556
41 C Reedus Three Rivers 31 28 896 170-390 43.6 99-252 39.3 113-137 82.5 552
42 D Dean Georgia Highlands 36 34 175 195-373 52.3 6-13 46.2 154-231 66.7 550
43 S Bogues McLennan 34 20 1081 207-460 45.0 42-126 33.3 92-139 66.2 548
43 D Dzierzawski Moberly Area 36 33 298 187-406 46.1 36-132 27.3 138-167 82.6 548
43 R Freeman USC Salkehatchie 31 25 77 213-459 46.4 51-159 32.1 71-127 55.9 548
43 R Oliver Howard (TX) 30 27 875 194-399 48.6 89-214 41.6 71-87 81.6 548
47 P Rivas Sheridan 28 22 504 211-413 51.1 44-121 36.4 79-94 84.0 545
48 K Clyburn Ranger 38 2 150 191-319 59.9 32-63 50.8 130-168 77.4 544
49 C Jackson Eastern Florida State 32 32 1067 170-371 45.8 100-222 45.0 102-139 73.4 542
50 D Davis Odessa 32 32 579 188-372 50.5 27-87 31.0 136-181 75.1 539
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?