Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 J Feiler Herkimer 35 35 380 329-569 57.8 3-17 17.6 130-164 79.3 791
2 K Briggs Sullivan County 32 31 995 240-550 43.6 90-244 36.9 171-227 75.3 741
3 T Weaver Roxbury 22 18 38 223-444 50.2 77-173 44.5 210-253 83.0 733
4 J Jones Passaic County 28 27 28 230-488 47.1 87-218 39.9 171-204 83.8 718
5 C Krueger Western Tech 27 25 871 270-434 62.2 28-79 35.4 142-203 70.0 710
6 K Joseph Rockland 30 30 56 249-553 45.0 68-181 37.6 132-184 71.7 698
7 L Jackson Caldwell Tech 36 34 175 252-492 51.2 85-234 36.3 101-128 78.9 690
8 D Owens Delaware County 32 31 32 234-501 46.7 29-87 33.3 178-234 76.1 675
9 J Mayes Rock Valley 35 30 948 213-426 50.0 35-93 37.6 203-286 71.0 664
10 S DaRosa Bristol 27 27 136 222-448 49.6 79-189 41.8 126-148 85.1 649
11 B Carter Clinton (NY) 31 30 212 227-492 46.1 86-215 40.0 97-137 70.8 637
12 W Williams Herkimer 35 34 401 245-466 52.6 42-115 36.5 97-149 65.1 629
13 F DeJesus Lehigh Carbon 23 20 84 246-422 58.3 18-51 35.3 117-187 62.6 627
14 S Mitchell Union County 28 26 28 239-464 51.5 42-101 41.6 90-116 77.6 610
15 T Jewell Jamestown 24 22 219 212-479 44.3 57-146 39.0 127-180 70.6 608
16 T Pollard Anoka-Ramsey 33 33 1072 198-461 43.0 92-224 41.1 119-157 75.8 607
17 J Quijada Rockland 30 30 65 205-426 48.1 57-142 40.1 137-166 82.5 604
18 E Williams Allegheny County-Allegheny 22 22 488 212-371 57.1 41-81 50.6 137-170 80.6 602
19 B PETTY Cedar Valley 26 9 26 199-382 52.1 41-104 39.4 159-209 76.1 598
20 K Hull Clinton (NY) 32 31 218 230-427 53.9 13-51 25.5 118-177 66.7 591
21 E Jones Niagara County 27 26 492 215-354 60.7 1-1 100.0 150-233 64.4 581
22 E Layton Mid Michigan 28 28 308 171-425 40.2 55-169 32.5 178-242 73.6 575
22 J Stanley Nassau 31 29 188 208-406 51.2 23-73 31.5 136-199 68.3 575
24 C Robinson Rochester 30 30 728 265-464 57.1 1-3 33.3 42-72 58.3 573
25 D Pearson North Arkansas 29 29 53 222-383 58.0 6-24 25.0 119-233 51.1 569
26 S Mosley Mohawk Valley 28 22 838 196-451 43.5 93-221 42.1 74-90 82.2 559
27 B Dinkins Mesabi Range 30 30 923 223-393 56.7 0-1 0.0 106-168 63.1 552
28 R Artis Eastfield 35 33 140 217-437 49.7 25-93 26.9 92-131 70.2 551
29 C Tomkins Sussex County 29 29 29 172-356 48.3 11-44 25.0 195-325 60.0 550
29 C West Butler County 23 20 58 176-448 39.3 97-270 35.9 101-128 78.9 550
31 T White Hostos 29 29 486 204-339 60.2 6-13 46.2 132-213 62.0 546
32 L Davis Rock Valley 35 30 883 167-380 43.9 76-200 38.0 133-180 73.9 543
33 G Pollins Mountain View 30 30 836 226-424 53.3 4-11 36.4 83-125 66.4 539
34 R Paul MassBay 27 27 557 173-332 52.1 39-94 41.5 151-216 69.9 536
35 K Vanderpool Bronx 30 28 174 211-446 47.3 21-72 29.2 91-157 58.0 534
36 M Krecko Clinton (NY) 32 32 207 221-381 58.0 0-4 0.0 87-152 57.2 529
37 R Mills Johnson 28 24 956 208-459 45.3 60-183 32.8 52-82 63.4 528
38 W Davis Bucks County 21 21 50 228-479 47.6 15-50 30.0 52-84 61.9 523
39 Z Geiger Delaware County 33 32 33 210-347 60.5 0-0 - 101-172 58.7 521
40 J Morris Minnesota State 26 26 910 165-386 42.7 89-226 39.4 101-130 77.7 520
41 L Martinez Mohawk Valley 29 28 855 188-410 45.9 27-76 35.5 116-159 73.0 519
42 Z Thomas Cayuga 27 25 375 203-393 51.7 7-18 38.9 104-166 62.7 517
43 G McCray Prince George's 30 30 878 172-365 47.1 24-71 33.8 148-242 61.2 516
44 E Wells Vermilion 30 29 832 193-324 59.6 33-69 47.8 96-122 78.7 515
45 S Chambers Corning 26 26 178 184-376 48.9 31-79 39.2 114-162 70.4 513
46 H Pruitt Cumberland County 26 26 26 185-355 52.1 6-36 16.7 135-219 61.6 511
47 R Hawkins Anne Arundel 29 29 807 173-288 60.1 11-35 31.4 153-217 70.5 510
48 B Bullock Finger Lakes 29 28 793 183-368 49.7 23-80 28.8 119-148 80.4 508
49 S Burton Johnson 30 29 953 179-415 43.1 49-156 31.4 96-131 73.3 503
49 L Doe Anoka-Ramsey 30 26 891 160-343 46.6 54-121 44.6 129-185 69.7 503
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?