Individual Offense Leaders
Points per game
T Weaver
Roxbury
33.3
E Williams
Allegheny County-Allegheny
27.4
F DeJesus
Lehigh Carbon
27.3
C Krueger
Western Tech
26.3
J Jones
Passaic County
25.6
Complete leaders
Rebounds per game
M Krecko
Clinton (NY)
14.6
J Weldon
Anoka-Ramsey
14.2
C Millender
Suffolk County
13.7
J Bailey
Central Carolina
12.2
A Williams
Borough of Manhattan
12.2
Complete leaders
FG Pct
J Weldon
Anoka-Ramsey
68.4
K Lynch
Springfield Tech
67.7
Z Bowman
Brookhaven
67.7
B Onyecherelam
North Lake
64.5
B Woods
Richland
63.5
Complete leaders
3PT Pct
J Costello
Tompkins Cortland
52.7
E Williams
Allegheny County-Allegheny
50.6
T Lyles
Tompkins Cortland
50.3
S Turner
UConn Avery Point
50.0
J Graves
Pennsylvania Highlands
49.4
Complete leaders
Sortable Team Stats
Points
FG Pt
Rebounds
More Stats
Player Stats by Team
Player Stats by Team
Allegheny County-Allegheny Allegheny County-Boyce
Anne Arundel Anoka-Ramsey
Atlantic Cape Bergen
Borough of Manhattan Bristol
Bronx Brookdale
Brookhaven Bucks County
Bunker Hill Butler County
Caldwell Tech Camden County
Cayuga Cedar Valley
Central Carolina Central Lakes
Clinton (NY) Columbia-Greene
Corning Cumberland County
Davidson County Delaware County
DuPage Dutchess
Eastfield Erie
Finger Lakes Fond du Lac Tribal
Fox Valley Technical Fulton-Montgomery
Gateway (CT) Georgia Northwestern Tech
Harper Harrisburg Area
Herkimer Hibbing
Holyoke Hostos
Hudson Valley Itasca
Jamestown Jefferson (NY)
Johnson Joliet
Kingsborough LaGuardia
Lehigh Carbon Lincoln New England
Lorain County Luzerne County
Madison MassBay
Massasoit Mesabi Range
Mid Michigan Middlesex County
Milwaukee Area Tech Minnesota State
Minnesota West Mohawk Valley
Montgomery Montgomery County
Mountain View Nassau
Niagara County North Arkansas
North Country North Lake
Northampton Northern Essex
Northland Ocean County
Onondaga Oxford Emory
Passaic County Pennsylvania Highlands
Philadelphia Prince George's
Queensborough Quinsigamond
Rainy River Richland
Ridgewater Riverland
Rochester Rock Valley
Rockland Rowan Gloucester
Roxbury SUNY Adirondack
SUNY Broome SUNY-Delhi
Sandhills Schenectady County
Southern Crescent Tech Springfield Tech
St. Cloud Tech Suffolk County
Sullivan County Sussex County
Thaddeus Stevens Tech Tompkins Cortland
UConn Avery Point Ulster County
Union County Vermilion
Waubonsee West Georgia Tech
Western Tech Westmoreland
Wytheville

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?