10 minutes per game
Rk Name   gp gs mpg off/40 def/40 reb/40 pf/40 dq/40 ast/40 to/40 a/to stl/40 blk/40
1 M Parker Denmark Tech 14 8 12.1 15.4 23.2 38.6 10.4 0.7 2.4 4.3 0.6 3.3 3.6
2 D Austin Midland 13 11 13.3 9.7 19.4 29.1 3.2 0.2 2.8 9.5 0.3 3.5 0.5
3 Z Anderson Denmark Tech 18 16 14.8 11.7 17.3 29.0 8.0 0.5 2.3 3.2 0.7 2.3 2.7
4 L Certain Hillsborough 25 23 10.3 6.8 21.0 27.8 7.9 0.6 2.2 9.7 0.2 3.7 1.4
5 A Oyefeso Denmark Tech 18 11 12.1 10.8 16.7 27.5 9.4 0.2 6.1 4.2 1.4 4.8 0.9
6 D Jones Central Arizona 30 30 11.2 9.6 15.9 25.6 8.3 0.0 3.3 5.7 0.6 4.2 2.0
7 D Williams McCook 32 31 16.2 9.1 15.6 24.7 7.8 0.6 4.9 6.3 0.8 5.5 1.2
8 T Davis Jackson State 19 18 10.0 6.9 16.8 23.8 3.8 0.0 12.8 5.0 2.5 8.4 0.8
9 D Downey McCook 31 23 12.4 7.4 15.7 23.1 11.3 0.9 3.9 6.8 0.6 1.8 9.9
10 J Simon Shelton State 34 31 14.5 8.8 14.3 23.1 4.5 0.0 1.2 1.5 0.8 2.7 2.3
11 T Henry Southeastern 31 22 10.6 9.0 13.5 22.6 7.0 0.1 1.5 6.0 0.2 3.3 0.5
12 F Uzonwanne Northwest 29 20 10.7 8.2 14.3 22.5 6.9 0.0 1.2 8.2 0.1 1.3 1.3
13 K Thomas Midland 25 22 13.4 9.2 13.3 22.5 2.3 0.0 1.0 5.5 0.2 1.7 1.5
14 B Moss Shelton State 33 21 12.4 9.6 12.7 22.3 4.7 0.1 6.0 7.4 0.8 3.9 3.9
15 K Robinson Laramie County 30 3 11.6 7.6 14.3 21.9 7.6 0.2 0.9 4.2 0.2 2.3 1.5
16 V Santiago Hillsborough 25 22 11.1 7.8 14.0 21.8 7.4 0.1 4.5 6.4 0.7 3.5 1.4
17 J Maloney Jr Hillsborough 28 9 10.1 7.6 14.1 21.8 5.5 0.0 2.1 5.5 0.4 1.8 2.4
18 J Gunjina Eastern Florida State 25 22 11.6 6.7 15.0 21.7 0.3 0.0 7.0 7.7 0.9 1.8 1.1
19 D Harper Walters State 7 7 19.2 6.8 14.6 21.4 2.4 0.0 5.4 2.1 2.6 1.8 0.0
20 S Thompson Harcum 37 26 21.0 6.8 14.5 21.3 5.0 0.2 0.4 2.6 0.1 1.4 2.1
21 D Bachus Angelina 30 27 14.5 6.5 14.7 21.2 3.1 0.1 1.5 2.5 0.6 1.1 2.7
22 O Johnson Mineral Area 19 14 11.9 6.5 14.3 20.9 9.5 0.0 1.1 2.5 0.4 1.2 0.9
23 J Washington Indian Hills 35 14 11.1 11.2 9.5 20.7 12.3 0.3 0.5 5.3 0.1 1.2 1.6
24 L Fejokwu Northwest 29 20 12.4 8.6 12.1 20.7 8.7 0.2 1.8 5.7 0.3 0.6 5.1
25 R McCalop Trinidad State 30 15 15.0 5.6 14.7 20.3 4.3 0.2 3.7 6.2 0.6 2.0 2.0
26 D Jeffries Spartanburg Methodist 29 29 19.1 6.3 13.2 19.5 3.1 0.1 1.2 3.8 0.3 1.3 1.5
27 E Green Dyersburg State 24 21 16.2 7.1 12.1 19.2 5.8 0.1 2.5 4.0 0.6 3.7 4.0
28 J Austin Malcolm X 29 29 29.4 9.3 9.8 19.2 3.9 0.0 0.8 3.1 0.3 1.2 2.8
29 M Banks Garden City 30 4 10.6 7.7 11.3 19.0 7.0 0.0 1.1 1.5 0.8 1.0 1.4
30 S Henry Georgia Perimeter 29 21 26.5 7.2 11.7 18.9 4.0 0.2 1.4 3.3 0.4 1.5 7.1
31 J Alexander Tyler 26 24 11.7 6.2 12.7 18.9 8.2 0.1 4.9 2.6 1.9 2.1 1.8
32 B Dark Spartanburg Methodist 30 12 11.6 8.7 10.1 18.8 7.7 0.6 3.5 3.2 1.1 1.8 1.1
33 J Evans Mississippi Delta 9 8 15.9 5.3 13.4 18.7 5.9 0.0 1.1 4.5 0.3 0.3 3.1
34 J Acuil Neosho County 32 14 20.0 6.6 12.0 18.7 4.7 0.1 1.1 2.4 0.5 2.1 5.5
35 J Crocker Northeastern 35 26 11.8 7.7 10.2 17.8 10.0 0.3 1.7 5.2 0.3 1.3 3.2
36 R Johnson Northeast Mississippi 5 0 12.6 5.1 12.7 17.8 6.3 0.0 0.6 5.7 0.1 3.2 0.6
37 N Lyon Southeastern 31 22 11.7 7.8 9.8 17.7 7.8 0.1 2.0 2.8 0.7 1.0 1.4
38 G Gordon Northwest 28 21 11.9 6.0 11.5 17.5 9.1 0.1 3.6 8.0 0.4 2.3 0.4
39 B Walters Walters State 15 14 17.1 7.0 10.4 17.5 5.8 0.3 1.4 1.9 0.8 1.1 2.7
40 B Moton Northeastern 35 20 16.2 3.2 14.2 17.4 7.0 0.1 4.1 4.9 0.8 3.4 1.5
41 C Boone Mesa 31 31 20.4 6.5 10.8 17.3 5.3 0.1 2.8 3.1 0.9 1.7 1.2
42 T Williams East Georgia State 30 28 23.0 7.6 9.6 17.3 4.1 0.1 1.8 2.3 0.8 1.0 1.0
43 C Tawiah Frank Phillips 27 17 21.1 6.9 10.3 17.2 4.6 0.1 1.5 3.2 0.5 0.8 2.5
44 O Jackson Chattanooga State 8 7 21.4 2.3 14.8 17.1 5.4 0.0 2.6 4.4 0.6 1.4 0.5
45 T Knight Santa Fe 30 13 16.8 6.3 10.7 16.9 4.1 0.0 1.4 1.9 0.8 1.4 4.0
46 H Aholode Midland 27 20 12.3 5.9 11.0 16.9 1.8 0.0 0.5 3.9 0.1 1.1 0.5
47 C Heath Malcolm X 30 23 25.7 6.8 10.1 16.9 3.8 0.1 2.4 2.3 1.0 1.9 0.3
48 J Goodson Clinton (SC) 24 7 14.0 5.5 11.4 16.9 3.2 0.0 0.7 2.1 0.3 0.4 1.4
49 R White Paris 28 8 14.0 5.1 11.7 16.8 8.0 0.2 0.6 2.4 0.3 0.8 5.3
50 J Ingram Colby 26 26 21.1 5.3 11.2 16.5 6.5 0.4 4.2 6.0 0.7 2.2 2.2
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?