Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
R Abaekobe New Mexico Military 25 1 210 61-140 43.6 1-16 6.3 14-26 53.8 137
E Abraham Shelton State 33 15 274 66-125 52.8 0-0 - 47-74 63.5 179
S Abraham Brunswick 6 - 6 3-5 60.0 1-2 50.0 0-3 0.0 7
D Abrams Cape Fear 33 17 761 89-272 32.7 58-191 30.4 79-105 75.2 315
J Acuil Neosho County 32 14 641 130-232 56.0 9-28 32.1 109-151 72.2 378
A Adams Odessa 17 12 73 77-167 46.1 30-74 40.5 36-57 63.2 220
B Adams Navarro 7 - 7 0-2 0.0 0-0 - 0-0 - 0
J Adams Eastern Florida State 22 11 30 12-48 25.0 1-13 7.7 11-17 64.7 36
L Adams Coastal Alabama - Bay Minette 24 17 92 87-168 51.8 5-23 21.7 51-74 68.9 230
R Adams Coastal Alabama - Bay Minette 30 26 152 192-357 53.8 0-5 0.0 57-107 53.3 441
J Adekoya Kankakee 31 30 168 134-257 52.1 44-89 49.4 99-114 86.8 411
D Adekunle Williston State 32 29 616 51-93 54.8 0-0 - 28-66 42.4 130
Y Adelphonse Casper 27 14 429 19-46 41.3 1-5 20.0 14-29 48.3 53
J Adeyeye Sheridan 22 20 538 102-198 51.5 14-43 32.6 33-53 62.3 251
C Adkins Temple 23 - 23 29-50 58.0 0-1 0.0 13-20 65.0 71
M Adomaitis Seminole State (OK) 30 21 604 111-203 54.7 7-24 29.2 24-32 75.0 253
A Adub Florida State Jacksonville 28 15 637 135-253 53.4 4-9 44.4 134-157 85.4 408
W Afolayan Wabash Valley 28 13 436 77-154 50.0 14-47 29.8 28-41 68.3 196
M Ahmed Gillette 33 33 803 209-363 57.6 22-46 47.8 141-251 56.2 581
H Aholode Midland 27 20 331 106-223 47.5 4-6 66.7 39-68 57.4 255
L Ahrens Brunswick 10 - 9 10-26 38.5 7-19 36.8 6-6 100.0 33
Z Ait Ahmadouali Little Big Horn 30 19 688 72-147 49.0 2-6 33.3 25-71 35.2 171
R Ajose Three Rivers 25 1 212 29-68 42.6 0-5 0.0 32-51 62.7 90
F Akande Gulf Coast State 27 - 34 5-19 26.3 0-0 - 2-5 40.0 12
U Akazi Three Rivers 26 15 577 117-259 45.2 22-64 34.4 109-154 70.8 365
G Akbar San Jacinto-Central 25 5 527 75-139 54.0 0-2 0.0 57-92 62.0 207
D Akibo Palm Beach State 28 - 59 49-78 62.8 0-2 0.0 21-28 75.0 119
B Akingboye Globe Tech 27 9 116 39-90 43.3 2-14 14.3 39-55 70.9 119
D Akins Lake Land 28 1 32 23-69 33.3 7-29 24.1 11-16 68.8 64
U Akkepenek Santa Fe 24 - 33 3-9 33.3 1-7 14.3 2-3 66.7 9
N Aland Snow 20 7 251 40-70 57.1 0-0 - 17-27 63.0 97
F Albright Arkansas Baptist 18 16 69 83-180 46.1 39-100 39.0 20-29 69.0 225
E Alcantara Blinn 30 13 48 82-196 41.8 35-90 38.9 32-50 64.0 231
V Aleksandravicius Central Arizona 28 24 249 73-206 35.4 41-125 32.8 46-57 80.7 233
D Alexander State Fair 32 8 179 118-273 43.2 84-193 43.5 43-56 76.8 363
J Alexander Tyler 26 24 303 44-91 48.4 0-1 0.0 25-56 44.6 113
J Alexander Snead State 25 - 138 10-24 41.7 0-4 0.0 1-10 10.0 21
K Alexander Cowley 29 - 53 38-78 48.7 0-1 0.0 22-52 42.3 98
T Alexander Clarendon 27 6 78 72-169 42.6 6-42 14.3 39-61 63.9 189
T Alexander Holmes 9 - 183 21-66 31.8 8-31 25.8 20-27 74.1 70
T Alexander Lincoln Trail 28 3 70 62-128 48.4 0-0 - 64-101 63.4 188
M Alford Southern Idaho 26 15 657 136-280 48.6 46-104 44.2 74-94 78.7 392
D Allen-Jordan Western Oklahoma State 27 27 664 140-307 45.6 1-12 8.3 158-226 69.9 439
A Allen Lamar State-Port Arthur 31 27 73 133-227 58.6 0-0 - 74-162 45.7 340
B Allen Frederick 1 - 4 2-3 66.7 0-0 - 0-1 0.0 4
D Allen Palm Beach State 28 11 73 39-95 41.1 0-1 0.0 30-50 60.0 108
E Allen Seward County 33 3 569 59-110 53.6 10-19 52.6 27-42 64.3 155
K Allen Hutchinson 33 32 1225 271-593 45.7 36-118 30.5 276-371 74.4 854
K Allen Pratt 31 24 172 155-260 59.6 0-0 - 106-158 67.1 416
R Allen Mississippi Delta 5 1 68 4-13 30.8 0-0 - 2-3 66.7 10
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?