Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 K Allen Hutchinson 33 32 1225 271-593 45.7 36-118 30.5 276-371 74.4 854
2 E Montalvo North Platte 32 32 1180 186-411 45.3 71-193 36.8 163-198 82.3 606
3 A Spight South Plains 35 32 1178 190-458 41.5 103-276 37.3 77-109 70.6 560
4 S Terry Atlanta Metropolitan 30 29 1133 202-493 41.0 119-325 36.6 82-106 77.4 605
5 N Jackson Hutchinson 34 34 1125 140-259 54.1 0-1 0.0 58-82 70.7 338
6 S Harris South Plains 35 35 1114 66-189 34.9 18-71 25.4 84-109 77.1 234
7 R Lawrence South Plains 35 35 1091 151-381 39.6 66-203 32.5 89-130 68.5 457
8 C Baker Central Georgia Tech 34 30 1080 206-460 44.8 25-89 28.1 205-261 78.5 642
9 D Miles Atlanta Metropolitan 30 29 1078 209-440 47.5 33-99 33.3 109-149 73.2 560
10 T Stafford Eastern Arizona 31 31 1073 241-559 43.1 106-264 40.2 186-225 82.7 774
11 D Miller Eastern Arizona 31 24 1053 197-454 43.4 42-123 34.1 108-154 70.1 544
12 L Moore Wallace State 33 33 1046 202-355 56.9 29-88 33.0 161-214 75.2 594
13 T Burno Polk State 33 31 1041 87-192 45.3 10-39 25.6 58-80 72.5 242
14 J Brown Olney Central 32 32 1040 204-394 51.8 4-15 26.7 108-170 63.5 520
15 T Corley Barton 31 31 1039 154-338 45.6 43-114 37.7 150-214 70.1 501
16 J Wright Casper 32 30 1030 188-439 42.8 20-69 29.0 133-197 67.5 529
17 J Lewis Wallace State 33 29 1029 223-475 46.9 83-222 37.4 97-132 73.5 626
18 D Nwosu Casper 32 31 1027 133-294 45.2 73-167 43.7 84-100 84.0 423
19 R Suarez Central Florida 30 29 1006 148-420 35.2 70-242 28.9 81-118 68.6 447
20 J Goodman Harcum 33 33 995 210-468 44.9 71-220 32.3 129-183 70.5 620
21 L Medford Indian Hills 35 30 991 179-389 46.0 61-152 40.1 113-154 73.4 532
22 D Hunter Eastern Arizona 30 30 991 164-392 41.8 89-219 40.6 88-107 82.2 505
23 J Douglas Central Florida 32 31 988 189-411 46.0 21-90 23.3 150-227 66.1 549
24 D Joseph Howard (TX) 33 32 987 152-313 48.6 29-63 46.0 102-127 80.3 435
25 C Williams North Platte 32 31 983 134-315 42.5 21-87 24.1 150-209 71.8 439
26 I Uceda Harcum 36 36 979 207-331 62.5 40-88 45.5 71-98 72.4 525
27 F Edmond Southern Idaho 32 26 977 210-388 54.1 24-65 36.9 133-220 60.5 577
28 J Durham Seminole State (OK) 30 30 976 204-407 50.1 41-93 44.1 187-252 74.2 636
29 R Burch Richard J. Daley 29 27 970 64-143 44.8 3-20 15.0 74-124 59.7 205
30 J Spivey South Georgia State 31 23 969 161-409 39.4 21-84 25.0 183-265 69.1 526
31 T Simmons North Platte 32 32 968 132-243 54.3 32-86 37.2 83-114 72.8 379
32 T Hose Central Georgia Tech 34 33 955 118-297 39.7 12-52 23.1 109-163 66.9 357
33 M Johnson Wallace State 32 31 952 152-340 44.7 48-140 34.3 79-124 63.7 431
34 B Taylor Central Georgia Tech 34 34 951 214-380 56.3 8-19 42.1 140-207 67.6 576
35 B Jones Jones 33 30 949 101-247 40.9 27-83 32.5 123-157 78.3 352
36 C Colbert Northern Oklahoma Tonkawa 32 30 949 180-426 42.3 29-89 32.6 139-206 67.5 528
37 R Dungan Gordon State 29 24 943 161-371 43.4 90-204 44.1 121-138 87.7 533
38 A Wheeler Walters State 34 34 939 211-406 52.0 28-78 35.9 157-221 71.0 607
39 D Thornton Gordon State 29 28 938 190-321 59.2 16-54 29.6 151-218 69.3 547
40 D Gibson Barton 31 31 938 179-339 52.8 5-25 20.0 203-306 66.3 566
41 C Bryant Central Florida 32 30 937 141-253 55.7 6-24 25.0 74-99 74.7 362
42 P Clayton Daytona State 29 28 931 103-299 34.4 39-143 27.3 82-109 75.2 327
43 M Hill-Bey Seward County 33 30 930 125-314 39.8 45-125 36.0 101-173 58.4 396
44 J Dogbo Miles 31 30 927 180-417 43.2 36-99 36.4 83-117 70.9 479
45 J Ivory Baton Rouge 28 28 926 94-222 42.3 65-145 44.8 44-67 65.7 297
46 J Variste Garden City 31 27 925 80-241 33.2 5-24 20.8 73-112 65.2 238
47 T Suttles Walters State 33 29 925 170-294 57.8 6-31 19.4 102-148 68.9 448
48 S Triggs Butler 31 30 921 149-356 41.9 38-107 35.5 182-223 81.6 518
49 M Pack Gordon State 30 25 921 111-262 42.4 25-80 31.3 90-124 72.6 337
50 A Alston Arizona Western 32 29 919 101-253 39.9 11-46 23.9 215-262 82.1 428
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?